Elenco 7946 loghi attuali


Spagna

ANDALUSIA

ALMERIA

A.D. ADRA
A.D. COMARCA DE NÍJAR
A.D. HUERCAL
A.D. LOS GALLARDOS
A.D. PARADOR
A.D. POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE
ABLA C.F.
ATLETICO FINES C.F.
BERJA C.F.
C. ATLETICO BELLAVISTA
C. NATACIÓN ALMERIA
C. POLIDEPORTIVO ALMERIA
C.D. A.D. ROQUETAS DE MAR
C.D. ADRA MILENARIA
C.D. ATLÉTICO BENAHADUX
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROQUETAS C.F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE VICAR
C.D. COMARCA DE NÍJAR
C.D. COMARCA DEL MARMOL
C.D. COMARCA RIO NACIMIENTO
C.D. DOFER DALÍAS
C.D. EL EJIDO 2012
C.D. EL EJIDO 2012 (2)
C.D. ESPAÑOL
C.D. ESPAÑOL EL ALQUIÁN
C.D. KOALA ANTAS
C.D. MOJACAR
C.D. ORIENTE
C.D. ROQUETAS
C.D. TABERNAS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALMERIA
C.D. VERA
C.D. VIATOR
C.D. VIATOR (2)
C.D. VICAR CULTURAL
C.D. VILLA DE ALBOX
C.D. Y C. ESTUDIANTES DE ALMERÍA
C.D.C. ZAPILLO ATL.
C.F. HUERCALENSE
C.POLID. BERJA
C.POLID. EJIDO
CANTORIA F.C.
CUEVAS C.F.
FIÑANA C.F.
HDAD. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
HUÉRCAL.OVERA C.F.
LAS NORIAS CF
LOS MOLINOS C.F.
PEÑA D. GARRUCHA
PLUS ULTRA C.F.
ROQUETAS C.F. 2016
U.C.D. LA CAÑADA ATL.
U.D. ALMERIA
U.D. CARBONERAS
U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS
U.D. PAVIA
VELEZ RUBIO C.F.
VENTA DEL POBRE C.F.

CADIZ

A.C. NUEVA JARILLA
A.C.D. SALADILLO
A.D. JUVENTUD SANLUQUEÑA
A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS
A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE
ALCALÁ ATLÉTICO C.F.
ALGECIRAS C.F.
ALGECIRAS DEPORTIVO FC
ALMA DE ÁFRICA U.D.
ARCOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
ATLETICO SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ATLETICO ZABAL LINENSE
BALON DE CADIZ
BARBATE C.F.
C. RECREATIVO FÚTBOL LINENSE
C.D. ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
C.D. ALMA DE ÁFRICA U.D.
C.D. AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA JEREZ
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN ROQUE
C.D. BENALUP
C.D. CAÑORRERA
C.D. DIVINA PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA
C.D. EL TORNO
C.D. ESTELLA
C.D. ESTRELLA PORTUENSE C.F.
C.D. FÚTBOL SANIX
C.D. GUADALCACIN
C.D. GUADIARO
C.D. JÉDULA
C.D. LA SALLE
C.D. MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. NOVO CHICLANA
C.D. PUERTO SERRANO ATLÉTICO
C.D. RAYO ALCALÁ
C.D. RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
C.D. RIVERA
C.D. ROTA
C.D. SAN BERNARDO
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN ROQUE
C.D. SAN ROQUE (2)
C.D. SIDONIA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. VEJER BALOMPIÉ
C.F. ESPAÑOL DE VEJER
C.F. PUERTO SERRANO BALOMPIÉ
C.F. SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
CADIZ C.F.
CHICLANA CF
CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL CF
CHIPIONA C.F.
CONIL CF
DEPORTES ROMERO C.F.
DEPORTIVO LYONES
ESPERA C.F.
FACINAS C.F.
FEDERICO MAYO C.F.
FLORIDA C.D.
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZAN
JEREZ INDUSTRIAL
PATERNA C.F.
PUERTO REAL CF
R. BALOMPEDICA LINENSE
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE
SAN BENITO C.F.
SINDICALES C.F.
TRASMALLO F.C.
TREBUJENA C.F.
U.D. ALGAIDA
U.D. BORNENSE
U.D. CASTELLAR C.F.
U.D. EL BOSQUE
U.D. JUVENTUD
U.D. LOS BARRIOS
U.D. PASTORES
U.D. ROTEÑA
U.D. TARIFA
U.D. TESORILLO
U.D. TORRECERA
U.D. VILLAMARTIN
U.P. EL PUERTO
U.S.SAN FERNANDO .
UBRIQUE C.F.
UBRIQUE U.D.
XEREZ C.D.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.

CORDOVA

A.D. F.B. BUJALANCE
AGUILARENSE CF
ALMODÓVAR C.F.
ATLÉTICO BAENENSE C.F.
ATLÉTICO CARDEÑA
ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO
ATLÉTICO VILLANUEVA F.B.
BAENA ATL
C. ATLÉTICO ESPELEÑO
C.A. ESPELEÑO
C.D. A.D. EL VISO
C.D. ALCÁZAR
C.D. CALABRÉS
C.D. CIUDAD JARDÍN COMUNICACIONES
C.D. COLONIA DE FUENTE PALMERA
C.D. DOS TORRES
C.D. EGABRENSE
C.D. EL HIGUERON
C.D. EL VILLAR
C.D. FUENTE OBEJUNA
C.D. HINOJOSA
C.D. LA DESCARGA
C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIÉ
C.D. LUCECOR
C.D. LUCENA
C.D. MOJINO
C.D. MONTALBEÑO
C.D. POZOBLANCO
C.D. SANTAELLA 2010
C.D. STADIUM
C.D. VILLANUEVA
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL DUQUE
C.F. ATLÉTICO MENCIANO
C.F. LA RAMBLA
CASTRO DEL RIO C.D.
CERRO MURIANO C.F.
CORDOBA C.F.
CORDOBA CF
EL CARPIO C.F.
LA VICTORIA C.F.
LUCENA C.F.
MONTILLA C.F.
PEDROCHE C.D.
PEÑA LOS LEONES
PEÑARROYA C.F.
POSADAS C.F.
POZOBLANCO C.F.
PRASA TORRECAMPO
PRIEGO C.F.
PRIEGUENSE A.F.
PUENTE GENIL F.C.
R.U.D. LA CARLOTA
RECREATIVO BELMEZANO CF
RUTE CALIDAD C.F.
U.D. ALCOLEA LOS ANGELES
U.D. BELALCÁZAR
U.D. LA VOZ
U.D. LAS PALMERAS
VILLA DEL RIO C.F.
VILLAFRANCA C.F.
VILLAVICIOSA C.F.

GRANATA

ÁGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA
ALBOLOTE C.F.
ALFACAR ATLÉTICO
ALMUÑECAR 77
ALOMARTES C.F.
ARENAS DE ARMILLA
ARMILLA C.F.
ATARFE IND. CF
ATLÉTICO BAZA
ATLETICO LA ZUBIA
ATLETICO MONACHIL
ATLÉTICO OGÍJARES C.F.
ATLETISMO PADUL C.F.
BENALUA 2004 F.C.
BRÁCANA C.F.
C.B. ALHENDÍN
C.D. ABES
C.D. ALHAMBRA
C.D. ALMANJÁYAR ATLÉTICO
C.D. ALMUÑECAR CITY
C.D. ATLÉTICO SALOBREÑA
C.D. BAZA
C.D. BENALÚA DE LAS VILLAS 2011
C.D. CAMPOTÉJAR
C.D. CHAUCHINA F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE BAZA
C.D. CIUDAD DE SANTA FE
C.D. COLOMERA
C.D. DARRO
C.D. DEHESAS DE GUADIX
C.D. DEIFONTES
C.D. DÚRCAL
C.D. ESTRELLAS PARQUE NUEVA GRANADA
C.D. HUÉSCAR
C.D. HUÉTOR TÁJAR
C.D. HUÉTOR VEGA
C.D. IMPERIO ALBOLOTE
C.D. IZNALLOZ
C.D. JUVENTUD SEXITANA
C.D. MEDINA LAUXA
C.D. OTURA ATLÉTICO
C.D. PUNTALÓN
C.D. RECREATIVO DE ÓRGIVA
C.D. RECREATIVO MORALEDA
C.D. SANTA FE
C.D. UNION D. ILLORA
C.D. VALDERRUBIO FÚTBOL 98
C.F CULLAR
C.F. ESTUDIANTES DE GRANADA
C.F. LA MALAHÁ
C.F. MONTEJÍCAR
C.F. REINO DE GRANADA
C.F. SIERRA NEVADA CENES
CANILES C.D.
CELTIC DE PULIANAS C.F.
CHURRIANA C.F.
CULLAR VEGA CF
DEPORTIVO COMARCAL
F.C. CUBILLAS
FUENTE VAQUEROS SPORT
GABIA CF
GRANADA 74
GRANADA ATL. CF.
GRANADA C.F.
GUADIX C.F.
JAYENA C.F.
LOJA C.D.
MONTEFRÍO C.F.
MONTILLANA C.F.
MOTRIL C.F.
OTURA C.F.
PADUL C.F.1B
PEÑA D. LA HERRADURA
POLIDEPORTIVO PINOS PUENTE
PUERTO DE MOTRIL C.F.
PURULLENA C.F.
SALAR C.F.
U.D. ALFACAR
U.D. ALHAMEÑA
U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA
U.D. CASTELL
U.D. ESCÓZNAR
U.D. ESTRELLA CHANA
U.D. LOS MARINOS
U.D. MARACENA
U.D. RAYO ENEAS ALBAYZÍN
VANDALIA IND.
VIZNAR C.F.

HUELVA

A.D. ALMONTE
A.D. CAMPING PLAYA LA BOTA
A.D. CARTAYA
A.D. SAN BARTOLOMÉ
AROCHE C.F.
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
AYAMONTE C.F.
BEAS C.F.
BOLLULLOS C.F.
C. ATLETICO CALAÑAS
C. ATLETICO CORTEGANA
C. ATLETICO CRUCEÑO
C. RECREATIVO PATERNA
C.A. THARSIS
C.D. ALJARAQUE
C.D. ALOSNO
C.D. ATLÉTICO PLUS ULTRA
C.D. BONARES
C.D. CANELA
C.D. CERREÑO
C.D. EL REPILADO
C.D. ENCINASOLA 2007
C.D. ESTRELLA
C.D. F.B. VALVERDE
C.D. HINOJOS
C.D. ILIPLENSE
C.D. LOS ROSALES
C.D. MOGUER
C.D. PINZÓN
C.D. POZO DEL CAMINO
C.D. PUNTA UMBRIA
C.D. ROCIANA
C.D. RUBIAS
C.D. SAN JUAN
C.D. SAN JUAN P.
C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
C.D. VALDELAMUSA
C.D. VILLABLANCA
C.D. ZARZA
C.F. CUMBRES MAYORES
C.F. EL GRANADO
E.D. CIUDAD DE ALJARAQUE
EL CAMPILLO C.F.
HERRERÍAS C.D.
ISLA CRISTINA C.F.
LA PALMA C.F.
MANZANILLA C.F.
MAZAGON C.F.
NERVA C.F.
OLIMPICA VALVERDEÑA
OLONT C.F.
P.M.D. LEPE
RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
RIOTINTO BALOMPIE
ROSAL C.F.
SAN SILVESTRE C.F.
SANTA OLALLA C.F.
TRIGUEROS BALOMPIE
U.D. ARACENA
U.D. MEDINA ARSENA
U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN
VALVERDE C.F.
ZALAMEA C.F.

JAÉN

A.D. CASTILLO DE LOCUBIN
A.D. LOPERA
A.D. MANCHA REAL
A.D.V. ALCAUDETE
ALCALA C.F.
ATLETICO ARJONILLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CARDEÑA
ATLÉTICO DE SABIOTE
ATLÉTICO MANCHA REAL
ATLETICO PORCUNA C.F.
BAEZA C.F
BEGIJAR C.F.
C.D. ADEBAL ALCAUDETE JUNIORS
C.D. ALCALÁ ENJOY
C.D. ARQUILLOS
C.D. ATLÉTICO VILLACARRILLENSE
C.D. BEAS DE SEGURA
C.D. CANENA ATLÉTICO
C.D. CASTELLAR IBERO
C.D. HISPANIA
C.D. ILITURGI
C.D. JAEN
C.D. JIMENA C.F.
C.D. LA PUERTA
C.D. NAVAS DE SAN JUAN
C.D. RUS
C.D. SANTISTEBAN
C.D. SIERRA DE POZO ALCÓN
C.D. TORREDELCAMPO
C.D. TORREPEROGIL
C.D. TUGIA JUEGO LIMPIO
C.D. UBEDA VIVA
C.D. UTICA
C.D. VILCHES
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ARZOBISPO
C.F. ARROYO DEL OJANCO
C.F. DEPORTIVO DE QUESADA
C.F. SANTO TOMÉ
C.P. HUELMA
CAROLINENSE C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA TUCCITANA
E.M.D. JÓDAR
FUENSANTA C.F.
HUESA U.D.
ILITURGI C.F.
INTER DE JAÉN C.F.
JÓDAR C.F.
LINARES C.F.
LINARES DEPORTIVO
LOS VILLARES C.F.
MARTOS C.D.
MENGIBAR CF
MOGÓN C.F.
MUREÑO C.F.
ORCERA C.F.
REAL JAEN
RECREATIVO BAILEN C.F.
S.D. ESCAÑOLENSE
SIERRA DE SEGURA C.F.
TORREDONJIMENO CF
U. OLIMPICA JIENNENSE
U.D. CAMBIL
U.D. CAZORLA
U.D. CIUDAD DE TORREDONJIMENO
U.D. GUARROMAN
U.D. LA GUARDIA
U.D. ÚBEDA C.F.
URGANOVA C.F.
VALDEPEÑAS C.F.
VILLACARRILLO C.F.
VILLAGORDO C.F.

MALAGA

A.C.D. SIERRA DE YEGUAS
A.D. F.B. TORREÑO
A.D. LAS LAGUNAS
A.D. MALAKA C.F.
A.D.C. TEBA ATLÉTICO
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE
ALMOGIA ATLETIC
ANTEQUERA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA
ATLETICO BENAMIEL
ATLETICO MARBELLI
ATLÉTICO TORROXEÑO
ATLÉTICO YUNQUERA
C. ARCHIDONA ATL.
C. ATLÉTICO ESTACIÓN
C. ATLÉTICO PEDREGALEJO
C. POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS-LAS LAGUNAS
C. TOTALÁN ATLÉTICO
C.D. ALHAURINO
C.D. ALMARGEN U.D.
C.D. ÁLORA
C.D. ALOZAINA
C.D. AMIGOS DEL DEPORTE
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARBELLA
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARBELLÍ
C.D. BARRIO NTRA, SRA LOS REMEDIOS
C.D. BENAGALBON
C.D. BONELA
C.D. BORGE
C.D. CALA DE MIJAS
C.D. CAMPILLOS
C.D. CARTAMA
C.D. CASABERMEJA
C.D. CHURRIANA
C.D. CÓMPETA
C.D. CORTES
C.D. CUEVAS BAJAS ATLÉTICO
C.D. GUADALMAR
C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE LA PAZ
C.D. LA CALA
C.D. LA UNIDAD
C.D. LAURO
C.D. MIJAS
C.D. MONDA
C.D. NERJA
C.D. PEÑA LOS COMPADRES
C.D. PERIANA
C.D. PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
C.D. RINCON
C.D. RONDA
C.D. TIRO PICHON
C.D. TORROX
C.D. TRABUCO
C.D. ZENIT DE TORREMOLINOS
C.D. ZONA NORTE MÁLAGA
C.F. ALAMEDA
CANDOR C.F.
CENTRO D EL PALO
EL PALO F.C.
F.B. TORREÑO LIBERTAD
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS C.F.
MALAGA C.F.
MALAGA CF
MARBELLA F.C.
MARBELLA UNITED F.C.
OLÍMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.
PIZARRA C.F
RECREATIVO NERJA C.F.
RIOGORDO C.F.
U. ESTEPONA
U. MANILVA C.F.
U.D. ALGARROBO
U.D. BENAMOCARRA
U.D. CASARES
U.D. DOS HERMANAS S. ANDRES
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES
U.D. HUMILLADERO
U.D. MARBELLA
U.D. OJEN
U.D. RONDA
U.D. SAN PEDRO
U.D. TORCAL C.F.
U.D. TORRE DEL MAR
U.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
U.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ROSARIO
VALLE DE ABDALAJÍS U.D.
VELEZ C.F.
VELEZ F.C.

SIVIGLIA

A.D. CARMONA
A.D. LA MOTILLA F.C.
A.D. MOSQUEO
AGRUP. DEP. SAN JOSE
AGUADULCE C.F.
ALCALA DEL RIO C.F.
ALCOLEA DEL RÍO C.F.
AMIGOS D. CERRO DEL AGUILA
ANDALUCIA ESTE C.F.
ARAHAL C.F.
ATLETICO ALGABEÑO
ATLÉTICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD
ATLÉTICO MARCHENA
ATLÉTICO OLIVARENSE
ATLETICO OROMANA
ATLÉTICO SANLLUUCAR C.F.
ATLETICO VILLANUEVA
ATLHETIC CLUB QUINTEÑO
BADOLATOSA C.F.
BRENES BALOMPIE
C. CAMPANA BALOMPIÉ
C. PILAS ATLÉTICO
C.ATLETICO ANTONIANO
C.D. AGR. D. NERVION
C.D. ALBAIDA
C.D. ALCALA
C.D. ALMENSILLA
C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARIBAÑEZ
C.D. ATLÉTICO PORVENIR.
C.D. AZNALCAZAR
C.D. AZNALCOLLAR
C.D. AZNALCOLLAR F.B.
C.D. BENACAZON
C.D. CABEZENSE
C.D. CALA LEBRIJA
C.D. CANTILLANA
C.D. CASARICHE
C.D. CELTI PUEBLA
C.D. CIRCULO DON BOSCO
C.D. CLARET
C.D. CORONIL
C.D. DE F. CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
C.D. DEMO
C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS
C.D. ECIJA CF
C.D. EL PALMAR VEREDA REAL
C.D. EL PEDROSO
C.D. EL TINTE
C.D. ESTEPA ATL.
C.D. FUENTES DE A.
C.D. GELVES
C.D. GERENA
C.D. JUAN CALA
C.D. LANTEJUELA
C.D. LOS CAMINANTES
C.D. MAIRENA
C.D. MARISMILLAS
C.D. MONTEQUINTO
C.D. MOSQUITO
C.D. NAVAS
C.D. NERVIÓN ESTE
C.D. PADRE PÍO
C.D. PEDRERA
C.D. PEÑAFLO F.S.
C.D. PEÑAFLOR F.S.
C.D. PINO MONTANO
C.D. PINZON
C.D. PRIORATO
C.D. PRUNA
C.D. RABESA
C.D. REAL
C.D. SALTERAS
C.D. SAN JERÓNIMO
C.D. SAN MARCOS
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. SAN PABLO PINO MONTANO
C.D. SANTIPONCE
C.D. TORRE DE LA REINA
C.D. TRIANA BALOMPIE
C.D. UTRERA
C.D. VENTIPPO
C.D. VISO ATLÉTICO
C.D. VVA. DE S. JUAN
C.D.F. HERRERA
C.F. CAÑORONCO
C.F. SANTA MARIA
C.L.C. GERENA
C.M.D. SAN JUAN
CALAVERA C.F.
CAMAS CF
CAMINO VIEJO C.F.
CARRIÓN BP
CASTIBLANCO F.C.
CASTILLEJA C.F.
CASTILLO C.F.
CAZALLA BALOMPIÉ
CIUDAD JARDIN C.F.
CLUB ATLÉTICO CENTRAL
CORIA CF
CUERVO DEPORTIVO
DOS HERMANAS C.F.
E.S.D. ISIDRO REGUERA
ECIJA BALOMPIE
EL RUBIO C.F.
ESPARTINAS C.F.
ESTEPA IND. C.D.
ESTRELLA S. AGUSTIN CF
GILENA C.F.
GUADAJOZ C.F.
GUADALCANAL C.D.
GUILLENA C.F.
HUEVAR C.F.
IBARBURU C.F.
J.D. BORMUJOS
J.D. VALENCINA
JUVENTUD DEPORTIVA GINES
LA BARRERA C.F.
LA LIARA BALOMPIE
LA MOTILLA F.C.
LA RODA C. FÚTBOL
LICEO CLUB
LORA C.F.
LOS CORRALES U.D.
LOS MOLARES C.F.
LOS PALACIOS C.F.
MARCHENA BALOMPIE
MINAS C.F.
MORÓN CF
OSUNA BOTE CLUB
P.D. CANTARRANA
PALOMARES C.F.
PARADAS BALOMPIE
PEÑA DEPORTIVA ROCIERA
PUEBLA C.F.
PUEBLA DE CAZALLA C.F.
R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA
RACING LOS MOLARES
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ
RECREATIVO SU EMINENCIA
RONQUILLO C.F.
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ
SEVILLA ATLETICO C.
SEVILLA F.C.
TORREBLANCA C.F.
TRIACA C.F.
TRIANA C.F.
U.B. LEBRIJANA
U.D. ALGÁMITAS
U.D. CARMONENSE
U.D. CONSTANTINA
U.D. CUERVO
U.D. DOS HERMANAS
U.D. LA JARA
U.D. LORETO
U.D. LOS PALACIOS
U.D. MAIRENA ALJARAFE
U.D. MARINALEDA
U.D. MORON
U.D. MORÓN C.F.
U.D. PILAS
U.D. PINO MONTANO
U.D. RINCONADA
U.D. SANTIPONCE
U.D. SOLEÁ
U.D. TOMARES
U.D.E. ABRE
U.P. VISO
UMBRETE C.F.
VALENCINA F.C.
VISTAHERMOSA C.F.

ARAGONA

A.D. AJAX VETERANOS
A.D. ALFINDEN
A.D. ALMUDEVAR
A.D. ALTO ÉSERA
A.D. LANAJA
A.D. MAGALLÓN
A.D. MONTAÑANA
A.D. PEÑAFLOR
A.D. RIVAS
A.D. SABIÑANIGO
A.D. SAN JUAN
A.F. SAN ANDRÉS
A.S.C. PRO ROMANIA
AGRUPACIÓN PEÑAS SARIÑENA
ALCAÑIZ CF
ALCOLEA C.F.
ALERA C.D.
ALTO LA MUELA C.F.
ANDORRA C.F.
ANENTO F.C.
ATLÉTICO ALBALATE
ATLETICO CALATAYUD
ATLÉTICO CARIÑENA
ATLÉTICO CUBEROS
ATLÉTICO ESCALERILLAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO MONEGRILLO
ATLETICO MONZON
ATLÉTICO RANILLAS
ATLÉTICO SOMONTANO
ATLÉTICO TERUEL C.F.
ATLÉTICO VALDESPARTERA
BOLEA F.C.
BORUSSIA DE ZARAGOZA
C. ATLÉTICO ALBELDA
C. ATLÉTICO MONZALBARBA
C. CAMPING BOHALAR
C.A. RIVER HUERVA
C.D. ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS
C.D. ALBALATE
C.D. ALCORISA
C.D. ALMUNIA DE SAN JUAN
C.D. ALTO ARA
C.D. ALTORRICON
C.D. AMESA PUESTA
C.D. ANIÑÓN
C.D. BELCHITE
C.D. BELVER
C.D. BINEFAR
C.D. BOLTAÑA
C.D. BOQUIÑENI
C.D. BREA
C.D. BUJARALOZ
C.D. CALACEITE
C.D. CALANDA
C.D. CALATORAO
C.D. CARIÑENA MONTE DUCAY
C.D. CASPE
C.D. CUARTE IND.
C.D. DAROCA
C.D. DE ATECA
C.D. DELICIAS
C.D. EBRO
C.D. EDER
C.D. EL BURGO DE EBRO
C.D. ESPLÚS
C.D. ESTADILLA
C.D. EUREKA
C.D. FIGUERUELAS
C.D. FLETA
C.D. FUENSPORT
C.D. FUENTES
C.D. GALLUR
C.D. GARRAPINILLOS
C.D. GINER
C.D. HERRERA
C.D. HISPANIDAD
C.D. HURACÁN (ZAR)
C.D. ISABENA CAPELLA
C.D. JUVENTUD
C.D. LA ALMUNIA
C.D. LA MUELA.
C.D. LA PUEBLA DE HÍJAR
C.D. LUNA
C.D. MAELLA
C.D. MALLEN
C.D. MEQUINENZA
C.D. MORATA
C.D. MORÉS
C.D. MOVERA
C.D. NOVALLAS
C.D. OLIVER
C.D. ONTINAR
C.D. PARACUELLOS
C.D. PEÑAS OSCENSES
C.D. PEÑAS OSCENSES(2)
C.D. PINA
C.D. PINSORO.
C.D. QUINTO
C.D. RAYO BREANO
C.D. REAL PERDIGUERA
C.D. REMOLINOS
C.D. RICLA
C.D. RTVO. LECIÑENA
C.D. SADABENSE
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN
C.D. SAN FERNANDO AMESA PUESTA
C.D. SAN GREGORIO
C.D. SAN MATEO
C.D. SARIÑENA
C.D. SESTRICA
C.D. SIÉTAMO
C.D. TAMARITE
C.D. TAUSTE
C.D. TERUEL
C.D. TORRES
C.D. UNIÓN LA JOTA VADORREY
C.D. UTRILLAS
C.D. VALDEFIERRO
C.D. VALFONDA
C.D. VEDRUNA
C.D. VILLAMATOR
C.D. VILLAMAYOR
C.D. ZAIDÍN
C.D. ZUERA
C.D.J. UNCASTILLO
C.F ILLUECA
C.F. ALFAJARÍN
C.F. AYERBE
C.F. BARDENA
C.F. EMBID
C.F. ÉPILA A.D.
C.F. GRAÑÉN
C.F. GRAUS
C.F. HERNÁN CORTÉS JUNQUERA
C.F. JACETANO
C.F. JUVENTUD DE CASTILISCAR
C.F. MAZALEÓN
C.F. MONREAL
C.F. OSSO DE CINCA
C.F. PENA-ROJA
C.F. SANTA ANASTASIA
C.F. VALDERROBRES
C.F. VILLA DE ALAGÓN
C.F. ZALUX ALHAMA
CALAMOCHA C.F.
CASTELSERAS C.F.
CELLA C.F.
CHINANDEGA C.D.
CHIPRANA C.F.
E.M.F. LA MUELA
EL GANCHO C.F.
ESPAÑOL DE MONTAÑANA
ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL OLIVAR
F.C. EL TEMPLE
F.C. LALUEZA
GOTOR F.C.
HORMOTEC GIN TEAM
INTER NADA F.C.
LA CARTUJA F.C.
LÉCERA C.F.
LONGARES C.F.
LOS BANCOS F.C.
LOS ESPARTANOS DE ALFINDEN F.C.
LOS SUAVES F.C.F.C.F
LUCENI C.F.
MIRALBUENO C.D.
NICARAGUA S.D.
NUEZ DE EBRO C.D.
ONCE ANTOJITOS F.C.
ONTIÑENA-CARBE
PEÑA ATLÉTICA LA MUELA
PEÑA FERRANCA
PEÑA FRAGATINA
PEÑALBA ATLÉTICO
PUYAL C.F.
QUARTE ATLÉTICO
R.S.D. SANTA ISABEL
RACING HISPANIDAD
REAL ZARAGOZA
REAL ACADEMIA
REAL CHILE F.C.
REAL ZARAGOZA
REY FERNANDO DE ARAGÓN C.F.
ROBRES C.D.
S.C.D. SASTAGO
S.D. BORJA
S.D. EJEA
S.D. EL SALVADOR
S.D. GURREA
S.D. HUESCA
S.D. SODETO
S.D. TARAZONA
S.D.M. DE PEDROLA
SABIÑÁN C.F.
SAMPER C.F.
SARAKOSTA PROFF
SIROCO C.F.
SPORTIN ALCAÑIZ
SPORTING CAESARAUGUSTA
SPORTING PRADILLANO
TARDIENTA C.F.
TORRECILLA C.F.
U.D. ALCALÁ DE GURREA
U.D. ALCAMPELL
U.D. ALFAMEN
U.D. ARIZA
U.D. BARBASTRO
U.D. BENABARRE
U.D. BIESCAS
U.D. BINACED
U.D. CASETAS
U.D. DELICIAS
U.D. FRAGA
U.D. LA FUEVA
U.D. LOS MOLINOS
U.D. MONTECARLO
U.D. POMAR
U.D. PUEYO HINACO
U.D. SAN ESTEBAN
U.D. SAN JOSE
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SANTALECINA
UNIFICACIÓN ALTO CINCA
UNIVERSIDAD DE ZARAGOZA
UTEBO C.F.
VALDEALGORFA C.F.
VALPALMAS F.C.
VILLANUA U.D.
VILLANUEVA C.F.
ZARAGOZA ASOCIADOS F.C.
ZARAGOZA F.C. 2014

ASTURIAS

A.D. GUILLÉN LAFUERZA
A.D. LLARANES C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA
A.D. SAN JUAN LA CARISA
ANDES C.F.
ARGUERO C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F.
ATLÉTICO ARENESCO
ATLETICO LUGONES S.D.
ATLÉTICO SIERO
AVILÉS STADIUM C.F.
BARCIA C.F.
BEREDI C.F.
BOAL C.F.
C. MARINO LUANCO
C.D. ARENESCO
C.D. ASTURIAS BLIMEA
C.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA
C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. CUDILLERO
C.D. GLAMOUR TEAM
C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. HISPANO
C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. LA MADALENA
C.D. LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LLANES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. MUROS BALOMPIÉ
C.D. PILLARNO
C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. RACING DE LA GUÍA NORTE ASTUR
C.D. RAÍCES
C.D. RAYO CARBAYÍN
C.D. RIOSA
C.D. SALAS
C.D. SAN JORGE (AST.)
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
C.D. STIAUA DE ASTURIAS
C.D. TREVIENSE
C.D. TURÓN
C.D. UJO
C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. VALSA
C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.F. BERRON
C.F. DEPORTIVA PILOÑESA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES DE SOMIO
C.F. SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CAMOCHA S.D.
CANDAS CF
CÁNICAS ATLÉTICO C.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
CEARES U.C.
CELTIC DE PUERTO F.C.
CLUB SIERO
CODEMA C.F.
COLEGIO DE RIAÑO C.F.
CONDAL CLUB
COVADONGA C.D.
CUDILLERO CD
CULTURAL D. ABOÑO
DEPORTIVO ROCES
E.F. ORIENTE
F.C. LA CALZADA (AST.)
G.D. DON BOSCO
GOZÓN C.F.
GRISÚ C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C.F.
L'ENTREGU C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LA MANJOYA C.F.
LEALTAD CD
LUARCA C.F.
MIRANDA C.F.
MOSCONIA CD
NALON C
NAVARRO CF
NAVIA C.F.
OVIEDO ASTUR CF
PODES C.F.
PUERTO DE VEGA C.F.
PUMARIN C.F.
QUINTUELES C.F.
RACING DE PRAVIA
RACING DE SAMA
RAYO GIJONÉS
REAL AVILES IND.
REAL JUVENCIA
REAL OVIEDO
REAL SPORTING DE GIJÓN
REAL TAPIA C.F.
RIBADESELLA CF
ROSAL F.C.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
S.D. COLLOTO
S.D. LENENSE
S.D. LLANO 2000
S.D. NARCEA
S.D. RAYO VILLALEGRE
S.D.C.R. LA CORREDORÍA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
TINEO C.D.
TUILLA CD
U.D. CASTROS
U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL
U.D. LLANERA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
U.D. SAN ESTEBAN DE PRAVIA
U.D. SARIEGO
UNION ASTUR C.F.
UNION COMERCIAL
UNION POPULAR DE LANGREO
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
URRACA C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F.
VERSALLES C.F.

CANTABRIA

A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
A.D. OLIMPIA F.C.
A.D.C. ESTRELLA ROJA
A.D.C.G. CUBAS
ATL. LA ALBERICIA
AYRON C.F.
BARREDA BALOMPIE
C. ATLETICO DEVA
C. ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. ATLÉTICO MINEROS
C.D. ATLÉTICO PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D. CALASANZ (CAN)
C.D. CAYON
C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. COMILLAS
C.D. FORTUNA CAMARGO
C.D. JESÚS DEL MONTE
C.D. LIENDO
C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. MONTAÑA DEL PAS
C.D. MONTE
C.D. NAVAL CANTABRIA
C.D. PONTEJOS
C.D. RÍO GÁNDARA DE SOBA
C.D. SAN JUSTO
C.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. VALDALIGA
C.D.E. RAYO SANTA CRUZ
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR
CASTRO FC
CENTRO D. BEZANA
CULTURAL DE GUARNIZO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA
E.M.F. MERUELO
F.C. MIENGO
F.C. RINCONEDA
INTERNACIONAL F.C.
J.A. SAN ROMAN
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICO SAN ROMÁN
LAREDO S.D.
MINERVA C.F.
RAYO CANTABRIA
REAL RACING DE SANTANDER
REAL SDAD. GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA
REVILLA S.D.
RIBAMONTAN CF
S. D. BUELNA
S.D. GAMA
S.D. IGUÑA
S.D. NOJA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. REOCIN
S.D. SAN MARTIN DE LA ARENA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. TORINA
S.D. UNION C. ASTILLERO
S.D. VILLAESCUSA
SANTOÑA CF
SELAYA F.C.
SOLARES SD
U.C. CARTES B.
U.D. SAMANO
UNION MONTAÑESA
VELARDE C.F.

CASTIGLIA-LA MANCIA

A.B. NOVÉS.
A.C.D. JUVENTUD TORREÑA
A.C.D.M. HORCHE
A.D. ANCLA GERINDOTE
A.D. HOGAR ALCARREÑO
A.D. LAS MESAS
A.D. MIGUEL ESTEBAN
A.D. PORZUNA
A.D. SAN JOSE OBRERO
A.D. SESEÑA C.F.
A.D. TORPEDO 66
A.D. VALENZUELA
A.D. YELES
A.S.D. ATL. CIUDAD REAL C.F.
ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIE
ALMAGRO C.F.
ALMOGUERA C.F.
ATL.ESQUIVIAS .
ATLÉTICO GUADALAJARA
ATLÉTICO MAHORA
ATLÉTICO OSSA F.C.
ATLETICO PEDRO MUÑOZ
ATLÉTICO PUERTA TOLEDO
ATLETICO TERESIANO
AYUNTAMIENTO DE NAMBROCA
BOROX DEPORTIVO F.C.
C. ATL. IBAÑÉS
C. ATL.TARAZONA
C. ATLÉTICO CONSUEGRA
C.A.TL. CONSUEGRA
C.C.D. AGUAS NUEVAS
C.D. ALAMEDA DE LA SAGRA
C.D. ALDEA DEL REY
C.D. ALMORADIEL
C.D. ALTO JUCAR
C.D. ALTOBUEY
C.D. ARGÉS
C.D. ATLÉTICO CERVANTINO
C.D. ATLÉTICO JAREÑO
C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. BALONA CONQUENSE
C.D. BARGAS
C.D. BOLAÑEGO
C.D. CALASANZ DE SORIA
C.D. CALERA
C.D. CAMARENA
C.D. CARRANQUE
C.D. CASAS DE HARO
C.D. CAUDETANO
C.D. CAZALEGAS
C.D. CHOZAS DE CANALES
C.D. CIFONTINO
C.D. CIUDAD REAL
C.D. COBEJA
C.D. CUENCA
C.D. E.F. LEDAÑA
C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS
C.D. EL CASAR
C.D. ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
C.D. ELEMENTAL ESCUELA F. ZONA 5
C.D. ESCALONA
C.D. ESQUIVIAS
C.D. F.B. ATLÉTICO PUERTOLLANO
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. GUADAMUR
C.D. HIGUERUELA
C.D. HURACÁN DE BAZALOTE
C.D. ILLESCAS
C.D. IMPERIAL
C.D. INIESTENSE
C.D. INTERNACIONAL VISTA ALEGRE
C.D. JADRAQUE
C.D. LA INMACULADA
C.D. LAS CASAS
C.D. LAS COLONIAS F.C.
C.D. LAS ESTRELLA
C.D. LILLO C.F.
C.D. LOS LLANOS
C.D. LOS YÉBENES
C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
C.D. MANDAYONA
C.D. MOCEJÓN
C.D. MOTA DEL CUERVO
C.D. OPTENSE
C.D. ORGACEÑO
C.D. PALENCIA C.F.
C.D. PANTOJA
C.D. PEDROÑERAS
C.D. PIEDRABUENA
C.D. PUEBLA (MONTALBÁN)
C.D. PUEBLANUEVA
C.D. PUERTOLLANO
C.D. QUINTANAR
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. RACING CABAÑAS
C.D. RECAS
C.D. SAGREÑO
C.D. SIGÜENZA
C.D. SONSECA
C.D. TALAVERA LA NUEVA
C.D. TARANCON
C.D. TARDELCUENDE
C.D. TOLEDO
C.D. TORREJÓN DEL REY
C.D. TORRIJOS
C.D. TRIANA TRESJUNCOS
C.D. TRILLO
C.D. U. CRIPTANENSE
C.D. UGENA E.F.M.
C.D. URDA
C.D. VALERA
C.D. VALMOJADO
C.D. VELADA
C.D. VILLA
C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE ALCARDETE, C.F.
C.D. YEBRA
C.D. YUNCOS
C.D. YUNQUERA
C.D.B. HERENCIA
C.D.B. MANCHEGO PROVENCIO
C.D.C. ESPINOSA
C.D.E. AL-BASIT
C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F.
C.D.E. ALCABÓN F.C.
C.D.E. ATLÉTICO NAVAHERMOSA
C.D.E. CASARRUBIOS BALOMPIÉ
C.D.E. CASAS DE FERNANDO ALONSO
C.D.E. CEDILLO DEL CONDADO
C.D.E. CORAZÓN TITAN
C.D.E. E.F. PATROCINIO
C.D.E. EL TOBOSO
C.D.E. FUENSALIDA
C.D.E. OROPESA
C.D.E. POLÁN
C.D.E. SALESIANOS
C.D.E. SPORT VILLARRUBIA
C.D.E. VILLA DE QUER
C.D.E. VILLASECA DE LA SAGRA
C.D.F. CAREJAS PAREDES
C.D.F. LA SANTA CRUZ
C.D.F. RAYO VILLASEQUILLA
C.D.MARCHAMALO
C.F. ALMAGUER
C.F. ALMODÓVAR
C.F. ALOVERA
C.F. BENQUERENCIA
C.F. CALATRAVA
C.F. CORRALEÑO
C.F. GIMNASTICO DE ALCAZAR
C.F. INFANTES
C.F. LA GINETA
C.F. MÉNTRIDA
C.F. POLÍGONO TOLEDO
C.F. RAYO
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
C.F. TÓRTOLA
C.F. VILLALPARDO
C.F. VILLAMAYOR
C.P. EL BONILLO
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.P.C. VALDEGANGA
C.R. FONTANAR
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO
CALZADA C.F.
CASTILLO DE CVA. ALDEA DEL REY B.
CERVANTES C.F.
CHINCHILLA C.F.
CIUDAD REAL C.F.
DAIMIEL CF
DEPORTIVO BARRAX
DEPORTIVO MANCHEGO C.F.
DINAMO DI GUADALAJARA
E.F.B. CIUDAD DE TALAVERA
E.F.B. JESÚS DE LA OSSA
E.F.B. LA RODA
E.M.F. A.D. SAN CLEMENTE
EL HERRUMBLAR C.F.
F.C. AÑOVER DE TAJO
F.C. CINCO CASAS
FORMACIÓN DEPORTIVA TALAVERA
HELLÍN C.F.
HELLIN DEP.
IBERO SPORT C.F.
ISSO C.F.
LA RODA C.F.
MADRIGUERAS U.D.
MANCHEGO CIUDAD R. C.F.
MANZANARES C.F.
MEMBRILLA C.F.
MIGUEL TURREÑO C.D.
MINGLANILLA C.F.
MORA C.F.
MOTILLA C.F.
MUNERA C.F.
NOBLEJAS C.D.
OLÍMPICO MADRIGUERAS
PATRIMONO ALMADÉN C.F.
POZUELO C.F.
QUM F.C.
RAYO CARRASCOSA C.F.
RAYO FUENTEALBILLA
SANTA CRUZ UJAF C.F.
SPORTING CABANILLAS F.C.
SPORTING DE ALCÁZAR
SPORTING DE GÁLVEZ
SPORTING TORRENUEVA DEPORTIVO
TALAVERA C.F.
TOMELLOSO CF
U.B. CONQUENSE
U.D. ALBACER E.F.
U.D. ALMANSA
U.D. ALPERA C.F.
U.D. BARGAS
U.D. CARRIÓN
U.D. CASASIMARRO
U.D. LA FUENTE
U.D. POBLETE
U.D. PUERTOLLANO.
U.D. SANTA CRUZ C.F.
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
U.D. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
U.D. TOBARRA
U.D. VILLALUENGA
U.D. VILLAMALEA
USANOS C.F.
VILLARRUBIA C.F.
YEPES C.F.

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

A.D. LAS NAVAS
A.D. PEÑARANDA
A.D. SAN ESTEBAN
A.D. VILLA DE SIMANCAS
AGUILAR CD
ARANDINA C.F.
ARCOS CLUB DE FÚTBOL
ATLETICO ASTORGA
ATLETICO C. BEMBIBRE
ATLÉTICO PEÑAFIEL
BECERRIL CD
BETIS C.F.
BURGOS C.F.
C. ATL. CANDELEDA
C. ATLÉTICO SERRADA
C.D. ATL. TORDESILLAS
C.D. BEJAR IND.
C.D. BENAVENTE
C.D. BURGOS C.F.
C.D. BURGOS PROMESAS
C.D. C.F. SALMANTINO
C.D. CABEZÓN
C.D. CARBAJOSA
C.D. CASTILLA PALENCIA
C.D. CASTILLA-DUEÑAS
C.D. CEBREREÑA
C.D. CIGALES
C.D. COLEGIOS DIOCESANOS
C.D. CONDADO DE TREVIÑO
C.D. CUÉLLAR BALOMPIÉ
C.D. EJIDO
C.D. GROGGY'S GAMONAL
C.D. GUIJUELO
C.D. HURACAN Z
C.D. ISCAR
C.D. JUVENTUD RONDILLA
C.D. LA CISTÉRNIGA C.F.
C.D. LA SECA
C.D. LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. MENÉS
C.D. MIRANDÉS
C.D. MOJADOS
C.D. NAVARRÉS
C.D. NAVEGA
C.D. NORMA
C.D. NUMANCIA
C.D. NUMANCIA (2)
C.D. ONZONILLA
C.D. PALENCIA
C.D. PEDRAJAS
C.D. PINILLA
C.D. QUINTANAR DE LA SIERRA
C.D. RACING DE MAYORGA
C.D. RACING VALDESTILLAS
C.D. RAUDENSE
C.D. RAYO CENOBIA
C.D. RENEDO DE ESGUEVA
C.D. RIOSECO
C.D. RUEDA
C.D. SAN ISIDRO
C.D. SAN JOSÉ
C.D. SAN NICOLAS
C.D. SAN PIO X
C.D. SOTILLO
C.D. SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIÓN
C.D. TORENO
C.D. TUDELA
C.D. UNIÓN ARROYO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
C.D. VELILLA
C.D. VENTA DE BAÑOS
C.D. VICTORIA C.F.
C.D. VILLAMURIEL
C.D. VILLARALBO
C.D. ZARATÁN SPORT
C.D.R. ATLÉTICO PALENCIA
C.F. BOSCO
C.F. BRIVIESCA
C.F. CRISTO ATLETICO
C.F. EL TIEMBLO
C.F.U.D. VILLAMAYOR
C.P. SALAS
CENTRO DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
CIUDAD RODRIGO C.F.
CUELLAR C.F.
CULTURAL Y DEP. LEONESA
DEPORTIVO ARENAS C.F.
FRESNO DE LA RIBERA C.F.
GIMNASTICA MEDINENSE
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
GRANJA C.D.
HULLERA VASCO-LEONESA
LA BAÑEZA C.F.
MIRANDES CD
PALENCIA CF
RACING LERMEÑO C.F.
REAL AVILA CF
REAL BURGOS C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID
S.D. AGREDA
S.D. ALMAZAN
S.D. NAVALENO
S.D. OLVEGA
S.D. PONFERRADINA
SPORTING C. UXAMA
TRUEBA C.F.
TURÉGANO C.F.
U.D. EL ESPINAR SAN RAFAEL
U.D. SALAMANCA
U.D. SANTA MARTA
U.D. SANTOVENIA
U.D. TORESANA
U.D. TRESPADERNE
UNAMI C.P.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
VADILLOS C.F.
VILLARCAYO NELA C.F.
ZAMORA CF

CATALOGNA

A.D. GUIXOLS
A.D. LA LLÀNTIA
A.E. CORNELLÁ DEL TERRI
A.E. JOSEP M. GENÉ
A.E. L'EMPENTA
A.E. LA MÚNIA
A.E. LA SALLE PREMIÁ
A.E. LA SALUT PERE GOL
A.E. MOJA
A.E. PB COLLBLANC-SANTS
A.E. PRAT
A.E. ROSES
A.E. TÉRMENS
A.E. UNIFICACIÓ BADALONA SUD
A.E.C. MANLLEU
ARO C.E.
ATLÈTIC BISBALENC
ATLÉTIC C. SANT POL
ATLÉTIC CAMP CLAR
ATLÉTIC PRAT DELTA C.F.
ATLÉTIC SANT JUST F.C.
ATLÉTICO PIFERRER
BALAGUER C.F.
BANYOLES CD
BESOS BARON DE VIVER C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO RODA DE BARÁ
C. BELLAVISTA MILAN
C. DINÁMIC BATLLÓ
C. LLEIDA ESPORTIU
C.A. ALPICAT
C.A. CASTELLSERÁ
C.D. ALCANAR
C.D. BADIA DEL VALLÉS
C.D. BLANES
C.D. FONTSANTA FATJÓ
C.D. LA CAVA
C.D. LA GUARDIA
C.D. MASNOU
C.D. MONTCADA
C.D. REDDIS
C.D. ROQUETENC
C.D. TORTOSA
C.D.C. TORREFORTA
C.DE MANRESA
C.DE.SABADELL
C.E FARNERS
C.E. ABADESSENC
C.E. ANGLÈS
C.E. ARNES
C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. ATLÉTICS
C.E. BERGA
C.E. BESCANÓ
C.E. CANYELLES
C.E. CERVERA
C.E. CONSTANTÍ
C.E. DISTRICTE 030
C.E. EFAC ALMACELLES
C.E. EL CATLLAR
C.E. EL PERELLÓ
C.E. EUROPA
C.E. JÚPITER
C.E. L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT
C.E. LLAVANERES
C.E. MATARO
C.E. MORELL
C.E. OLIANA
C.E. OLIMPIC CAN FATJÓ
C.E. OLIMPIC MÒRA D'EBRE
C.E. PREMIA
C.E. RODA DE TER
C.E. SALLENT
C.E. SANT HILARI
C.E. VENDRELL
C.E.F. BOSC DE TOSCA
C.E.F. SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO
C.E.L´HOSPITALET
C.F BEGUES
C.F. AGRAMUNT ESCOLA G. GATELL
C.F. AMER
C.F. AMPOLLA
C.F. AMPOSTA
C.F. ATLÉTIC DE GIRONELLA
C.F. BADALONA
C.F. BASE ROSES
C.F. BATEA
C.F. BELLCAIRENC
C.F. BELLPUIG
C.F. CALALFELL
C.F. CALDES
C.F. CAMARLES
C.F. CAMBRILS
C.F. CAN VIDALET
C.F. CANONJA
C.F. CERVIÁ
C.F. CIUDAD COOPERATIVA
C.F. CORBERA
C.F. FOLGUEROLES
C.F. GANDESA
C.F. GAVA
C.F. GODALL
C.F. JESÚS CATALÒNIA
C.F. JUNEDA
C.F. JUNIOR
C.F. LA RIERA
C.F. LA SÉNIA
C.F. LA TORRETA
C.F. LES FRANQUESES
C.F. LINYOLA
C.F. LLOREDA
C.F. LLORET
C.F. MARTORELL
C.F. MASDENVERGE
C.F. MATADEPERA
C.F. MIRALCAMP
C.F. MOLINS DE REI
C.F. MOLLET UE
C.F. MONTAÑESA
C.F. MONTOLIU
C.F. OBISPADO
C.F. ORGANYÁ
C.F. PALAU ANGLESOLA
C.F. PARDINYES
C.F. PARETS
C.F. PERALADA
C.F. PINELL
C.F. REUS
C.F. RIPOLL
C.F. ROSSELLÓ
C.F. SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA A.
C.F. SANT JAUME DE LLIERCA
C.F. SANTA BÁRBARA
C.F. SOLSONA
C.F. TORÁ
C.F. TORREFARRERA
C.F. TREMP
C.F. U.E. BALLÁFIA
C.F. ULLDECONA
C.F. VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C.F. VILA-SECA
C.F. VILANOVA
C.F.A. ESPLUGUENC
C.F.J. MOLLERUSA
C.F.REUS
C.F.U. CAN RULL RÓMULO
C.P. DE SARRIÁ
C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL
CASTELLDEFELS U.E.
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÉS F.C.
CULTURAL D. CARMELO
E.C. GRANOLLERS
E.E. GUINEUETA
E.J. CAN PI
F.C. ALBI
F.C. ALCARRÁS
F.C. ARGENTONA
F.C. ASCO
F.C. BARCELONA
F.C. BENAVENT
F.C. BORGES
F.C. CARDEDEU
F.C. L'ESCALA
F.C. MARTINENC
F.C. PALAFRUGELL
F.C. PERAFORT
F.C. SANT QUIRZE
F.C. SANTBOIA
F.C. VILAFRANCA
F.C. VILALBA
F.E. GRAMA
FUNDACIÓ E. A. VILAFRANCA
FUNDACIÓN PRIVADA HERMES
GIMNASTICO DE TARRAGONA
GIRONA CF
IGUALADA C.F.
JOVENTUT BISBALENCA F.C.
LA SEU D'URGELL
LLEIDA UD
O.A.R. VIC
OLESA DE MONSERRAT C.F.
PALAFOLLS C.D.
PALAMOS CF
POBLA DE MAFUMET
RACING C.F. BONAVISTA
REAL C. DEPORTIVO ESPANYOL
RIPOLLET C.F.
S.C.E.R. L'AMETLLA DE MAR
SALAURIS F.C.
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA UE
SANT CUGAT ESPORT FC
SANTFELIUNC F.C.
SUBURENSE C.F.
TARRASSA CF
U.A. D'HORTA
U.C.F. CAMBRILS
U.D. CAN TRIAS
U.D. CASSA
U.D. CIRERA
U.D. GORNAL
U.D. JESÚS Y MARÍA
U.D. MOLLETENSE
U.D. MONSERRAT IGUALADA
U.D. PARC
U.D. REMOLINS-BÍTEM
U.D. SALOU
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SAN MAURO
U.D. TORREDEMBARRA
U.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE
U.D. VISTA ALEGRE
U.D.A. GRAMANET
U.E. ALDEANA
U.E. ATLÉTIC PRAT
U.E. AVIÁ
U.E. BORDETA
U.E. CALDES
U.E. CAMPDEVANOL
U.E. CAMPRODON
U.E. CAN GIBERT
U.E. CASTELLAR
U.E. CASTELLDANS
U.E. CASTELLDEFELS
U.E. CORNELLA
U.E. FIGUERES
U.E. GUISSONA
U.E. LA JONQUERA
U.E. LLAGOSTERA
U.E. MARCA DE L'HAM
U.E. MARIANAO POBLET
U.E. OLOT
U.E. PORQUERES
U.E. PUEBLO SECO
U.E. QUART
U.E. RAPITENCA
U.E. RUBÍ
U.E. SABADELL NORD C.F.
U.E. SAN ANDRES
U.E. SANT ILDEFONS
U.E. SANT JAUME D'ENVEJA
U.E. SANT JOAN DESPÍ
U.E. SANTS
U.E. SEGUR
U.E. TARREGA
U.E. TONA
U.E. TOSSA
U.E. VALLS
U.E. VIC
U.E. VILASSAR
UNIFICACIÓN LLEFIA C.F
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO F.C.
VILADECANS U.D.

CEUTA-MELILLA

AGRUP. DEP. CEUTA
C.D.E. MELISTAR
CASINO DEL REAL
MELILLA U.D.
MURALLAS DE CEUTA FC
RIVER MELILLA C.F.

EXTREMADURA

A.C.D. CIUDAD DE CACERES
A.D. CASAR
A.D. CERRO REYES B.A.
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA C.F.
A.D. CIUDAD TRUJILLO
A.D. LLERENENSE
A.D. LOBÓN
A.D. LOGROSÁN
A.D. NUEVO PLASENCIA
A.D. OBANDINA
A.D. PERALEDA
A.D. PUEBLA DE ALCOCER
A.D. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
A.D. SAGRADA CENA
A.D. SAN JORGE
A.D. SANTA QUITERIA
A.D. SIRUELA
A.D. VALDEFUENTES
A.D. VILLAR DEL REY
A.D. ZURBARAN
A.P. FUENLABRADA DE LOS MONTES
ALCONCHEL C.F.
ARROYO C.P
ATHLETIC VALLE A.D.
ATLETICO PUEBLONUEVO
ATLETICO SAN JOSE
BADAJOZ C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO TORREMEJÍA
C.A. GIMNÁSTICO DON BENITO
C.ATLETICO G. DON BENITO
C.D TORVISCAL
C.D. ALBURQUERQUE
C.D. ALFAR SALVATIERRA
C.D. ALMOHARÍN
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROMANO
C.D. ATLÉTICO TIÉTAR
C.D. AZUAGA
C.D. BADAJOZ
C.D. BARBAÑO
C.D. BERLANGA
C.D. BURGUILLOS
C.D. CABEZA DEL BUEY
C.D. CAMPANARIO
C.D. CASAREÑO
C.D. CASTUERA
C.D. CICONIA NEGRA
C.D. CORIA
C.D. DIOCESANO
C.D. DITER ZAFRA
C.D. DON ALVARO
C.D. DON BENITO
C.D. ESPARRAGOSA DE LARES
C.D. GEVORA
C.D. GUADIANA..
C.D. HERNAN CORTES
C.D. ILIPENSE ZALAMEA
C.D. LA ALBUERA
C.D. LA CODOSERA
C.D. METELINENSE
C.D. MONTERRUBIO
C.D. NAVALMORAL
C.D. NUEVA CIUDAD
C.D. ORELLANA
C.D. PEDRUSCO
C.D. QUINTANA
C.D. QUINTANA (2)
C.D. SAN MARCOS (BA)
C.D. SAN SERVAN
C.D. SANTA AMALIA
C.D. SANTA MARTA
C.D. TALARRUBIAS
C.D. TENTUDIA
C.D. USAGRE
C.D. VALDEHORNILLOS
C.D. VALDELACALZADA
C.D. ZARCEÑO
C.D. ZORITEÑO
C.D.MIAJADAS
C.F. EXTREMADURA
C.F. JARAIZ
C.F. PIORNAL
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. VILLANOVENSE
C.F. VILLANOVENSE (2)
C.P. ALCUESCAR
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO
C.P. AMANECER
C.P. BROCENSE
C.P. BROCENSE (2)
C.P. CABEZUELA
C.P. CACEREÑO
C.P. CHINATO
C.P. CUMBREÑO
C.P. GRAN MAESTRE
C.P. HERVAS
C.P. IMPERIO DE ALCUÉSCAR
C.P. MALPARTIDA
C.P. MONESTERIO
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO
C.P. MORALEJA
C.P. OLIVA-1
C.P. RACING VALVERDEÑO
C.P. RENA
C.P. SANVICENTEÑO
C.P. TALAYUELA
C.P. VALDIVIA
CÁCERES F.C. A.S.D.
CALAMONTE C.D.
CALAMONTE U.D.
CAMPILLO F.C.
DEPORTIVO PACENSE
E.D. CASAREÑA
E.F. PEÑA EL VALLE
E.F. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL EMERITA AUGUSTA
EXTREMADURA U.D.
GUAREÑA C.P.
IMPERIO DE MERIDA-1 CP
JEREZ C.F.
LAS HURDES C.F.
MERIDA A.D.
MERIDA U.D.
MORALO C.P.
OLIVENZA C.P.
R. HIGUERA C.F.
RACING VALVERDEÑO
S.P. RIBEREÑA
SANTA TERESA C.D.
SDAD. POLID. VILLAFRANCA
SPORTING MALPARTIDA
SPORTING VILLANUEVA PROM.
TRUJILLO C.F.
U.C. LA ESTRELLA
U.D. ALCÁNTARA
U.D. BADAJOZ
U.D. BIENVENIDA
U.D. FORNACENSE
U.D. FREXNENSE
U.D. FUENTES DE CANTOS
U.D. GARGALIGAS
U.D. LA CRUZ VILLANOVENSE
U.D. MONTIJO
U.D. PLUS ULTRA
U.D. SAN FRANCISCO
U.D. TALAVERA LA REAL
U.D. ZAFRA ATLÉTICO
U.P. PLASENCIA
U.P. SEGUREÑA
VALDECABALLEROS U.D.

GALIZIA

A MERCA C.F.
A PEROXA C.F.
A.C. ARTEIXO
A.C.D. CARTELLE
A.C.D. VALADOURO
A.D. BURGO DAS NACIONS
A.D. COVADONGA
A.D. CRUIDO
A.D. CULLEREDO
A.D. LAVADORES C.F.
A.D. MIÑO
A.D. PEÑARREDONDA
A.D. VILA DE ORDES
A.D. VILA DO CORPUS
A.D. VILAR DE SANTOS
A.D. VILASOBROSO
A.D.C. A CAPELA
A.D.C. GUIMAREI
A.D.C. MOECHE
A.D.C. SANDE
A.D.F. MOLGAS
ABANQUEIRO S.D.
AGRÓN C.F.
ALONDRAS C.F.
AMIO S.D.
AMOEIRO F.C.
ANTELA C.F.
ARBO C.F.
ARENAS DE ALCABRE S.C.D.
AROSA SC
ATLÉTICO ARNOIA
ATLÉTICO C. PERILLO
ATLÉTICO CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS C.F.
ATLÉTICO CUNTIS
ATLÉTICO ESTACIÓN
ATLÉTICO FAXILDE C.F.
ATLÉTICO LAVACOLLA
ATLÉTICO MELIDE
ATLÉTICO OLEIROS
ATLÉTICO PONTEDEVA C.F.
ATLÉTICO VILLAR
BALAIDOS C.F.
BAROÑA C.F.
BARRO C.F.
BASTAVALES U.D.
BEIRAMAR C.F.
BERGANTIÑOS F.C.
BERTAMIRANS F.C.
BETANZOS CF
BOADO F.C.
BUÑO S.C.D.
C. ATLÉTICO CASTROS
C. ATLÉTICO DE RIVEIRA
C. ATLÉTICO ESCAIRÓN
C. ATLÉTICO FÁTIMA
C. ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO
C. ATLÉTICO SOBRADO XUVENTUDE
C. ATLÉTICO VILLARIÑO
C. DESCANSO SAMPAYO
C. DO MAR CAIÓN
C. JUVENTUD CAMBADOS
C. MANIÑOS S.D.
C. PORTO NOVO SD
C. RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS
C. UNIÓN SPORTIVA
C. VILAGARCIA S.D.
C. XUVENTÚ SANXENSO
C.C.D. CERCEDA
C.C.D. CHAIN
C.C.D. CURTIS
C.C.D. QUEIXAS
C.C.D. TARAGOÑA
C.C.R.D. PERLÍO
C.D. A BOLA
C.D. ALERTA
C.D. ALLARIZ
C.D. ARCADE
C.D. ARENTEIRO
C.D. ARTES
C.D. AS PONTES
C.D. BAIÑAS
C.D. BAIO
C.D. BAMIO
C.D. BARCO
C.D. BARRA DE MIÑO
C.D. BELUSO
C.D. BELVÍS
C.D. BOIRO
C.D. BOVEDA
C.D. BUBAL
C.D. BUEU
C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. CAMPO LAMEIRO
C.D. CARIÑO
C.D. CASTRO
C.D. CEA
C.D. CESANTES
C.D. CHOCO
C.D. CHOCO (2)
C.D. CIUDAD
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN
C.D. COLES
C.D. CONXO
C.D. CORGO
C.D. COYA
C.D. CRISTAL
C.D. DODRO
C.D. ESPADANA
C.D. ESTRADENSE
C.D. FOZ
C.D. GALICIA BEALO
C.D. GROVE
C.D. LA GUIA C.F.
C.D. LARÍN
C.D. LOÑOÁ
C.D. LUGO
C.D. LUGO-2
C.D. MACEDA
C.D. MARTE
C.D. MESÍA
C.D. MOAÑA
C.D. MOREIRAS
C.D. MOUGAS
C.D. MUIÑOS
C.D. NANTON
C.D. NARÓN
C.D. NIETO
C.D. OBRERO
C.D. ORENSE
C.D. PALMÉS
C.D. POLÍGONO S. CIPRIAN
C.D. PONTELLAS
C.D. PORTAS
C.D. RAMIRÁS
C.D. RANTE
C.D. RIBADUMIA
C.D. RIO SIL
C.D. ROCAS
C.D. ROIS
C.D. ROSALÍA DE VILABOA
C.D. RÚA
C.D. SAN CIPRIÁN
C.D. SAN JUAN DE RUBIÓS
C.D. SAN MAMED
C.D. SAN SALVADOR
C.D. SANTA EULALIA
C.D. SANTABALLÉS
C.D. SAR-EXTRAMUNDI
C.D. SARSFIELD
C.D. SIGRÁS
C.D. SOBER
C.D. SOUTOMAIOR
C.D. TRIVES
C.D. UNIÓN
C.D. VALLADARES
C.D. VELLE
C.D. VIANA
C.D. VILAR DE BARRIO
C.D. VINCIOS
C.D. XERMADE
C.D. XUVENTUDE ARANGA
C.D.C. AREAS
C.D.C. SANTA TERESITA
C.E.D. COTOBADE
C.F. AGRUPACIÓN ESTUDIANTIL
C.F. BIDUÍDO
C.F. BOIMORTO
C.F. CARNOEDO
C.F. CIRE DE MELIDE
C.F. CORTEGADA
C.F. DUMBRÍA
C.F. ESTRELLA
C.F. GUILLAREI
C.F. LIRA
C.F. MONTERREI
C.F. MUXIA
C.F. NOIA
C.F. OS CHAOS
C.F. OZA-CESURAS
C.F. PONTE-CAMPORRAPADO
C.F. PORTEÑO
C.F. PORTOMOURO
C.F. RARÍS
C.F. SÁLVORA
C.F. SILLEDA
C.F. VISTA ALEGRE
C.P. ALERTANAVIA
C.S.D. ARZUA
CABANA S.D.
CAÑIZA C.F.
CARREIRA C.F.
CASELAS C.F.
CASTRIZ S.D.
CATOIRA S.D.
CEDEIRA S.D.
CELTIGA CF
CERPOZÓNS C.F.
CHAIÁN F.C.
CHANTADA CLUB ATLÉTICO
CHANTADA SDAD. DEP.
CHAPELA C.F.
CLUB ORDENES S.D.
CLUB ARENAS
CLUB LEMOS
CLUB PEÑASCO
CLUB S.H. PALMEIRA
CLUB TORRE S.D.
CORDEIRO C.F.
CORME C.F.
CORUXO FC
COVELO C.F.
CROCHA BALOMPIÉ C.F.
DEPORTIVO DORNEDA
DEPORTIVO XIL C.F.
DOMAIO F.C.
DORRÓN C.F.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR
E.D.V.M. PEREIRÓ C.F.
E.F. COBRES
E.F. ENSANCHE
EIRÍS S.D.
ENCROBAS C.F.
ERIZANA C.F.
ESPAÑOL S.D.C.
EUME DEPORTIVO C.F.
F.C. BECERREÁ
F.C. CAMARIÑAS
F.C. CRUCEIRO DE HIO
F.C. GOIÁNS
F.C. ORTIGUEIRA
F.C. RIBEIRO
F.C. VISANTOÑA
F.C. XINZO
FERREIRA C.F.
FIGUEIRIDO C.F.
FLAVIA S.D.
FRANCELOS F.C.
G.D. MIÑO
GALICIA GAITERA C.F.
GALICIA GAITERA S.D.
GONDOMAR C.F.
GONDOMAR C.F. (2)
GONDOMAR F.B.
GRAN PEÑA C.
HÉRCULES S.D.
IBERIA C.F.
IMPERATOR O.A.R.
INDEPENDIENTE DE CARBALLO C.F.
LALIN CD
LARACHA C.F.
LEIRO C.F.
LESENDE C.F.
LIBERTAD SPORTING CLUB
LICEO DE MONELOS S.D.
MANDIÁ C.F.
MARAVILLAS S.D.
MARCÓN ATLÉTICO
MARIN C.F.
MARINO C.F.
MASIDE C.F.
MAZARICOS C.F.
MEIRÁS C.F.
MESON DO BENTO F.C.
MILLADOIRO S.D.
MOLEDO C.F.
MONDARIZ F.C.
MONDOÑEDO F.C.
MONFERO C.F.
MONTAÑEROS CF
MORAÑA C.F.
MUNTIAN-AS MARAVILLAS C.F.
NARON BALOMPIE
NEBRA C.F.
NIEVES F.C.
NIGRAN C.F.
NUMANCIA C.F.
O INICIO TERRA BRAVA C.F.
OIENSE C.F.
OLÍMPICO DE RUTIS C.F.
OLVEIRA C.F.
ONCE CABALLEROS C.F.
ORENSE C.D.
ORILLAMAR S.D.
ORZÁN S.D.
OURENSE C.F.
OUTES F.C.
OZA JUVENIL S.D.
PARADA DO SIL C.F.
PEÑA BODEGÓN ARZÚA
PILOÑO S.D.
PIÑEIRA SECA F.C.
POLVORÍN F.C.
PONTE OURENSE C.F.
PONTEVEDRA CF
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL
PORTAZGO S.D.
PORTO DO SON C.F.
PRADENDA C.F.
PRAÍÑA S.C.
PRAIÑA SPORTING C.
PROGRESISTA F.C.
PUEBLA FÚTBOL CLUB
QUIROGA F.C.
R.C. VILLALBES
RACING C. DE FERROL
RACING DE CASTRELOS C.F.
RACING VILARIÑO C.F.
RÁPIDO BAHIA C.F.
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
REAL C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
RELÁMPAGO S.D.
RELÁMPAGO TABOADA
RESMÓN C.F.
RIBADEO F.C.
RIOTORTO C.F.
S.A.D. CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO
S.C.D. ATLÁNTIDA MATAMÁ
S.C.D. MALPICA
S.C.D. MILAGROSA
S.C.D. PADERNE
S.C.D. POIO
S.C.D. PONTECALDELAS
S.C.D. SALCEDO
S.C.D.R. ESTEIRANA
S.C.D.R. GALICIA DE CARANZA
S.D. AGOLADA
S.D. AMANECER
S.D. AMEIXENDA
S.D. ANTAS
S.D. ARAÑO
S.D. BANDE
S.D. BARALLOBRE
S.D. BREXO LEMA
S.D. BRIÓN
S.D. CACHEIRAS
S.D. CAMELLE
S.D. CAMPUS STELLAE
S.D. CARCACÍA
S.D. CAROI
S.D. CASTELO
S.D. CASTRELO
S.D. CHISPA
S.D. COMPOSTELA
S.D. CORISTANCO
S.D. CURES
S.D. DEIXEBRE
S.D. DUBRA
S.D. ESCLAVITUD
S.D. FISTERRA
S.D. GRIXOA
S.D. JUVENIL
S.D. LAJOSA
S.D. LAXE
S.D. LUAÑA
S.D. MIGUEL RÚA-DON BOSCO
S.D. MONTEPORREIRO
S.D. MONTERROSO
S.D. MOSENDE
S.D. MUIMENTA
S.D. NEGREIRA
S.D. NOGUEIRA DE RAMUÍN
S.D. O PINO
S.D. O VAL
S.D. OLIVEIRA
S.D. OURAL
S.D. OUTEIRO DE REI
S.D. PARADELA
S.D. PÁRAMO
S.D. PÁRAMO (2)
S.D. POL
S.D. PONTE CARREIRA
S.D. PONTEARNELAS
S.D. PONTECESO
S.D. RÁPIDO NEDA
S.D. ROMAI
S.D. RUBIÁN
S.D. SAN LORENZO
S.D. SANTA MARGARITA
S.D. SANTOMÉ
S.D. SARRIANA
S.D. SIN QUERER
S.D. SOFÁN
S.D. STA. CRUZ DE MONTAOS
S.D. TORDOIA
S.D. TOURO
S.D. URDILDE
S.D. VALDOVIÑO
S.D. VALENZÁ
S.D. VALIÑO CABO DE CRUZ
S.D. VILLESTRO
S.D. XUVENTÚ AGUIÑO
S.D.C. A MANCHICA
S.D.C. ARRABALDO
S.D.C. GALICIA
S.D.C. PASTORIZA
S.D.C. RECESENDE
S.D.C. RESIDENCIA
S.D.C. SAN ADRIÁN
S.D.C. SAN LÁZARO
S.D.C. SAN ROQUE
S.D.C. TEIXEIRO
S.D.C.R. CAMBRE
S.D.R. SAN ESTEBAN
S.E. ABELLÁ S.D.C.
S.G. COMERCIAL
S.R. CALO
S.R.D. UNIÓN CEE
SADA C.F.
SALAMONDE F.C.
SALVATIERRA S.D.
SAN ANDRÉS C.F.
SAN MARTIN C.F.
SAN MARTIÑO S.D.
SAN MATEO C.F.
SAN MIGUEL C.F.
SAN ROQUE CASABLANCA
SAN SADURNIÑO C.F.
SAN TIRSO S.D.
SANTA COMBA CF
SANTA CRUZ C.F.
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F
SARDOMA C.F.
SARRIA S.D.
SDAD. DEP. MELIAS
SIGÜERO F.C.
SILVA S.D.
SONEIRA S.D.
SOUTOPENEDO C.F.
SPORTING SADA
SPORTING BRIBES C.F.
SPORTING BURGO
SPORTING CARBALLINO
SPORTING CELANOVA
SPORTING CIUDAD
SPORTING CORUÑÉS S.D.
SPORTING GUARDÉS
SPORTING LAMPÓN
SPORTING LUCENSE C.F.
SPORTING MEICENDE
SPORTING PONTENOVA
SPORTING SEAIA C.F.
SPORTING VILAMARÍN
SPORTING ZAS
SUEVOS C.F.
TABOADA C.F.
TAMBRE F.C.
TOÉN F.S.
TOMIÑO C.F.
TRAZO C.F.
TYDE F.C.
U.D. ATIOS
U.D. BARBADAS
U.D. CARRAL.
U.D. CEBARCA
U.D. CERQUEDA
U.D. COBRES VILABOA
U.D. CORCUBIÓN
U.D. JUVENIL ALMEIRAS
U.D. LOBIOS
U.D. MONTE LOURO
U.D. MOS
U.D. NESPEREIRA
U.D. OURENSE
U.D. PAIOSACO
U.D. PASTORICENSE
U.D. QUEIRUGA
U.D. RIBERA O ROSAL
U.D. SAN MIGUEL DE DEIRO
U.D. SANTISO
U.D. SOMOZAS
U.D. VAL DE ULLA
U.D. XOVE LAGO
U.D.C. NARAHÍO
U.P. TABOALEDA
U.V.C.D. CANVEÁN
UMIA C.F.
UNIÓN CAMPESTRE F.C.
UNIÓN DENA C.F.
UNION O GROVE S.D.
UNIÓN SAMPAYO C.F.
URAL C.F.
VERIN CF
VICTORIA C.F.
VICTORIA F.C.
VILLALONGA CF
VIOÑO F.C.
VIVEIRO C.F.
VIZOÑO S.D.
VOLANTES DE BAÑO F.C.
XALLAS DE SANTA COMBA C.F
XALLAS F.C.
XUNQUEIRA DE AMBIA C.F.
XUVENTUDE DE CRENDES C.F.
XUVENTUDE DORNEDA C.F.
XUVENTUDE F.C.
ZONA VELLA C.F.

ISOLE BALEARI

A.D. PENYA ARRABAL
A.D.S. SERRALTA
A.E. SANTA GERTRUDIS
ALARÓ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA
ATHLETIC C. MONTUÏRI
ATHLÉTIC HUIALFÁS
ATHLETIC MARRATXÍ
ATLETIC DE CIUTADELA
ATLÉTICO BALEARES
BALEARES SIN FRONTERAS F.C.
BUNYOLA C.F.
C. RECREATIVO LA VICTORIA
C. STA. CATALINA ATCO.
C.A.P. CIUDAD DE MURCIA
C.C.E. SAT LLUÍS
C.D. ANDRAITX
C.D. ARTÁ
C.D. ATL. BALEARES
C.D. ATL. RAFAL
C.D. ATLÉTICO BALEARES
C.D. ATLÉTICO JESÚS
C.D. AVANCE LLUBÍ
C.D. BAHÍA S. AGUSTÍN
C.D. BINISSALEM
C.D. CALADOR
C.D. CALVIA
C.D. CARDASSAR
C.D. CIDE
C.D. CONSELL
C.D. CONSTANCIA
C.D. DE MONTUIRI
C.D. ESPAÑA
C.D. ESPAÑA (2)
C.D. FELANITX
C.D. FERRIOLENSE
C.D. FORMENTERA
C.D. GENOVA
C.D. IBIZA-ISLAS PITIUSAS
C.D. LLOSETENSE
C.D. MANACOR
C.D. MARGARITENSE
C.D. MENORCA
C.D. MIGJORN
C.D. MURENSE
C.D. PUIG D'EN VALLS
C.D. S´HORTA
C.D. SAN ALONSO 08
C.D. SAN CAYETANO
C.D. SAN ROQUE (I.B.)
C.D. SANT JORDI
C.D. SANTANYI
C.D. SERVERENSE
C.D. SES SALINES
C.D. SOLEDAD
C.D. SON CLADERA
C.D. VALLDEMOSSA A.
C.D. XILVAR
C.E. ALAIOR
C.E. ALGAIDA
C.E. ARTA
C.E. CAMPANET
C.E. CAMPANET(2)
C.E. CAMPOS
C.E. COL-LEGI SANTA MÓNICA
C.E. ESCOLAR
C.E. ESPORLES
C.E. FERRERIES
C.E. MONTAURA
C.E. SINEU
C.E. SON MACIÁ
C.E.MERCADAL
C.F. CALA MILLOR
C.F. ESTABLIMENTS
C.F. LA UNION
C.F. NORTEÑO
C.F. PLATGES DE CALVIA
C.F. POLLENÇA
C.F. PORT DE SÓLLER
C.F. SAN RAFAEL
C.F. SOLLER
C.F. SON CALIU
C.F. SPORTING DE MAHÓN
C.F. SPORTING SON FERRER
C.F. TAUJÁ
CIUDAD DE IBIZA C.F.
DEPORTIVO MARRATXÍ
F.C. INTER MANACOR
F.C. JUVENTUD CA'N PICAFORT
F.C. LUCHADOR
F.C. MARÍA DE LA SALUT
INTER IBIZA C.D.
PEÑA DEP. SANTA EULALIA
PENYA BLANC I BLAVA D'EIVISSA
PENYA ESPORTIVA SANT JORDI
PILARES C.F. LA SOLEDAD
POLLENÇA I PORT F.C.
PORTO CRISTO F.C.
PÒRTOL F.C.
REAL C.D. MALLORCA
S.C.D. INDEPENDIENTE
S.D. PORTMANY
S.E. IBIZA
S.E. PENYA INDEPENDENT
SPORTING MAHONES
SPORTING S. MARÇAL
SPORTING SANTA PONSA TALARRUBIAS
STA. CATALINA ATCO.
U.D. ALCUDIA
U.D. ATLETICO ISLEÑO
U.D. COLLERENSE
U.D. IBIZA
U.D. MAHÓN
U.D. PLA DE NA TESA
U.D. POBLENSE
U.D. ROTLET MOLINAR
U.D. SON OLIVA
U.D. SON OLIVA (2)
U.D. SON VERÍ
U.E. ALCÚDIA
U.E. ARENAL
U.E. LLORET
U.E. PETRA
U.E. PORRERES
U.E. SAMI
U.E. SANT JOSEP
U.E. VALDEMOSSA
U.E.F. SANTA MARÍA

ISOLE CANARIE

A.D. AÑAZA
A.D. BREÑA ALTA
A.D. CLARET
A.D. HURACAN
A.D. INTER PLAYA HONDA
A.D. LAGUNA
A.D. TANQUETA
ACODETTI C.F.
AGÜIMES C.F.
ARUCAS C.F.
ATLETICO ARONA
ATLETICO BARRANCO HONDO
ATLETICO GRANADILLA
ATLÉTICO RESTINGA
ATLETICO TIENSE CF
ATLÉTICO UNIÓN GÜÍMAR
ATLETICO VICTORIA
C. ATLÉTICO TACORONTE
C.D. ALTAVISTA
C.D. AÑIME CUESTA PIEDRA
C.D. ARGUAL
C.D. ARGUIJÓN
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN
C.D. ARRECIFE
C.D. ARTENARA
C.D. ATLÉTICO PASO
C.D. ATLÉTICO PINAR
C.D. BECERRIL
C.D. BUZANADA
C.D. CALERO
C.D. CANDELA
C.D. CANDELARIA
C.D. CAPITAL
C.D. CARDONES
C.D. CERCADOS DE ESPINO
C.D. CERRUDA
C.D. CHARCO DEL PINO
C.D. CORRALEJO
C.D. DORAMAS
C.D. EL COTILLO
C.D. EL ROQUE GENOVÉS
C.D. FIRGAS
C.D. FUENCASUR
C.D. FURIA ARONA
C.D. FUTBOLTEC
C.D. GUANCHA
C.D. GUAYARMINA
C.D. HERMANO PEDRO
C.D. I´GARA
C.D. IGUESTE
C.D. INGENIO
C.D. JUVENTUD PLAYA HONDA
C.D. LA LAJITA
C.D. LA ROSA
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. LAS LONGUERAS
C.D. LAS PLAYITAS
C.D. LOMO BLANCO S.J.A.
C.D. MARINO
C.D. MASPALOMAS
C.D. MENSAJERO
C.D. NEW ATHLETIC
C.D. OFRA
C.D. OJOS DE GARZA
C.D. ONCE PIRATAS
C.D. ORIENTACION MARITIMA
C.D. ORONE SANTIAGO
C.D. PARROQUIA SANTOS REYES
C.D. PORTEZUELO
C.D. PORTEZUELO (2)
C.D. PUERTO CRUZ
C.D. SAN ANDRES
C.D. SAN ISIDRO
C.D. SAN JÉRONIMO (IC)
C.D. SAN LORENZO-CONSTANCIA
C.D. SAN MIGUEL
C.D. SANTA ÚRSULA
C.D. SAUCILLO
C.D. SAUZAL
C.D. TABLERO
C.D. TAHICHE
C.D. TEGUISE
C.D. TENERIFE
C.D. TINAJO
C.D. TITE
C.D. UNÍON ISORA
C.D. UNIÓN ABRISAJAC
C.D. UNIÓN COSTA BAÑADEROS
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL CARMEN
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
C.D. VALERIANA
C.D. VALLE GUERRA
C.D. VALLINÁMAR
C.D. VERA
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. ZAMORANO ESPERANZA
C.D.F. GOLETA
C.F SPORTING TÍAS
C.F. CASA PASTORES
C.F. CHILEGUA
C.F. JOVERO LAS ROSAS
C.F. JUVENTUD LAGUNA
C.F. LADERA ALTA
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS
C.F. MOGÁN
C.F. PANADERIA PULIDO
C.F. POLÍGONO DE ARINAGA
C.F. TRIQUIVIJATE ANTIGUA
C.F. UNIÓN BREÑAS
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL
C.F. UNIÓN MARINA
C.F. UNIÓN PEDRO HIDALGO
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
C.F. VECINKLUBF
C.F. VENEGUERA
CASTILLO C.F.
E.F. EL CANO
E.F. PUENTE UNIÓN
E.M.F. ARAFO
E.M.F. SANTIAGO TEIDE
FAÑABE C.F.
FERRERAS C.F.
FLORIDA C.F.
GÁLDAR C.F.
GLASSYDUR U.D. ICODENSE
HARÍA C.F.
HARÍA C.F.(2)
ISORA F.C.
REAL UNION TENERIFE
REAL CLUB VICTORIA
REAL SPORTING SAN JOSE
S.D. AGUILAS ATL.
S.D. SAN ISIDRO
S.D. TENISCA
S.D. VILLAVERDE NORTE
SAN BARTOLOME C.F.
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.F.(2)
SAN. PEDRO MARTIR
SARDINA C.F.
U.D. AGAETE
U.D. ARICO
U.D. ATALAYA
U.D. BALOS
U.D. BARRIAL
U.D. CRUZ SANTA
U.D. FRAFEL
U.D. FUENCALIENTE
U.D. FUERTEVENTURA
U.D. GALDAR
U.D. GOMERA
U.D. GRAN TARAJAL
U.D. GUARGACHO
U.D. GUIA
U.D. HIDALGO
U.D. IBARRA
U.D. JANDÍA
U.D. LA PALMA
U.D. LANZAROTE
U.D. LAS PALMAS
U.D. LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
U.D. LAS REMUDAS
U.D. LAS TORRES
U.D. LAS ZOCAS .
U.D. LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
U.D. LOS VÉLEZ
U.D. MATANZA
U.D. MAZO
U.D. MOYA
U.D. MUELLE GRANDE
U.D. NORTE
U.D. OROTAVA
U.D. PAJARA
U.D. PLAYAS DE SOTAVENTO
U.D. PUNTAGORDA
U.D. REALEJOS
U.D. SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES
U.D. SAN ANTONIO
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
U.D. SAN GREGORIO
U.D. SAN NICOLÁS
U.D. TACORONTE
U.D. TACUENSE
U.D. TAMARACEITE
U.D. TARAJALEJO
U.D. TASARTE
U.D. TAZAPALMA
U.D. TEGUESTE
U.D. TELDE
U.D. TEROR B.
U.D. TIJARAFE
U.D. TUINEJE
U.D. VALLE FRONTERA
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
U.D. VECINDARIO
U.D. VILLA SANTA BRIGIDA
U.JUVENTUD COSTA AYALA
UNION SUR YAIZA
UNION TEJINA
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS
VALLESECO U.D.

LA RIOJA

A.C.D. SAN MARCIAL
A.D.FUNDACION LOGROÑES
A.F. CALAHORRA
C. ATLETICO RIVER EBRO.
C. HARO DEPORTIVO
C.C.D. ALBERITE
C.D. AGONCILLO
C.D. ALDEANO RIVER
C.D. ALFARO
C.D. ANGUIANO
C.D. ARNEDO
C.D. AUTOL
C.D. BAÑUELOS
C.D. BERCEO
C.D. C.F. COMILLAS
C.D. CALAHORRA
C.D. CENICERO
C.D. LOGROÑES
C.D. PRADEJON
C.D. SAN LORENZO
C.D. TEDEON
C.D. VAREA
C.D. VILLEGAS
C.F. CIUDAD DE ALFARO
C.F. RAPID MURILLO
C.P. CALASANCIO
CASALARREINA C.F.
F.C. LA CALZADA
HARO SPORT CLUB
LOGROÑES CF
NAXARA CD
PEÑA BALSAMAISO CF
RACING RIOJA C.F.
S.D. LOGROÑES
U.D. LOGROÑES
UNIVERSAL FUTBOLISTICA RIOJA FC
VALVANERA C.D.
YAGUE C.F.

MADRID

A.D. ALCOBENDAS
A.D. ALCORCON
A.D. ALCORCÓN (2)
A.D. ARGANDA
A.D. CALASANZ
A.D. CHORRILLO
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ
A.D. EL PARDO
A.D. ESPERANZA
A.D. FUNDACIÓN
A.D. HENARES
A.D. JUVENTUD DE TORREJÓN
A.D. NAYA
A.D. ORCASITAS
A.D. PABLO IGLESIAS RIVAS
A.D. PARLA
A.D. RECUERDO
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. TORREJÓN C.F.
A.D. VILLA ROSA
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON
A.D.C. NUEVA CASTILLA
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA E.F.
ALCOBENDAS C.F.
ALGETE C.F.
ARAVACA C.F
ARAVACA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CLUB DE SOCIOS
ATLETICO VALDEMORO
ATLETICO VILLABA
C. ATLETICO DE MADRID
C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID (2)
C. ATLETICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
C. ATLETICO PINTO
C. JUVENTUD ELIPA
C.B. NTRA. SRA. DE LUJÁN
C.D. ALPEDRETE
C.D. ATLÉTICO VALLECAS
C.D. AVANCE
C.D. AVIACION
C.D. BETIS S. ISIDRO
C.D. CANILLAS
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA ALCOBENDAS
C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. CIUDAD DE PINTO
C.D. COLMENAR
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO
C.D. COSLADA
C.D. DOSA
C.D. E.F. PACO CORDOBA
C.D. EL ALAMO
C.D. FORTUNA
C.D. GALAPAGAR
C.D. GRIÑON
C.D. HUMANES
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE VALLECAS
C.D. INTER PROMESAS
C.D. LATINA
C.D. LEGANES
C.D. LOECHES
C.D. LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO
C.D. MEJOREÑO
C.D. MOSTOLES
C.D. MÓSTOLES URJC
C.D. OLÍMPICO ROSILLO 75
C.D. PARACUELLOS
C.D. PUERTA BONITA
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN PEDRO
C.D. SAN ROQUE E.F.F.
C.D. SANTA MARÍA CARIDAD
C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. UNIÓN DE ARAVACA
C.D. VICALVARO
C.D. VILLAREJO
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.D.C. OFIGEVI
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE F. ALCOBENDAS
C.D.E. LA AVANZADA
C.D.E. LUGO FUENLABRADA
C.E.F. JUVENTUD SANSE
C.F. FUENLABRADA
C.F. GANDARIO-SANSE
C.F. MONTIJO-SAN ANTOLIN
C.F. POZUELO
C.F. POZUELO (2)
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
C.F. SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX
C.F. TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ C.F.T.
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA
C.U. COLLADO VILLABA
CAMARMA C.F.
CELTIC CASTILLA
CENTRO DEP. BRUNETE
CERCEDA C.F.
CIEMPOZUELOS C.F.
COLEGIO EL PRADO
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID
D.A.V. SANTA ANA
DEPORTIVO ARDOZ C.
DEPORTIVO L.F.C.
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCA
E.D. UNIÓN ELIPA
E.D.M. SAN BLAS
E.F. ARGANDA
E.F. BARRIO DEL PILAR
E.F. CONCEPCIÓN
E.F. MADRÍD OESTE
E.F. PERISO
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
E.F. VICÁLVARO
E.M.F. ATLÉTICO ALGETE
E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA
E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
EL BOALO F.C.
ESPAÑOLETO C.F.
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
FEPE GETAFE III
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS S.
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS S. (2)
GALACTICO PEGASO
GETAFE C.F.
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.F.
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID C,F
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID C.F.
LA MORALEJA C.F.
LAS ROZAS C.D.
MORATALAZ ESC. DEP.
MÓSTOLES BALOMPIÉ
MÓSTOLES C.F.
PERISO C.F.
R.C.D. CARABANCHEL
R.S.D. ALCALA
RAYO CIUDAD DE ALCOBENDAS C.F.
RAYO TORREPISTA C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID CF
REAL ARANJUEZ CF
REAL MADRID CF
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL CF
TORRELODONES C.F.
TRES CANTOS C.D.F.
TRIVAL VALDERAS C.F.
U.D. ARROYOFRESNO
U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS
U.D. COLLADO VILLALBA
U.D. DE S.LORENZO ESCORIAL
U.D. JARAMA 2016
U.D. S. SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
UNION ADARVE AS.DEP.
VALLECAS CF
VILLAVERDE-BOTTICHER S.R

MURCIA

A.D. ARCHENA ATL.
A.D. BARRIO PERAL
A.D. CUNA DEL BELÉN
A.D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
ABARAN C.D.
AGUILAS CF
ÁGUILAS F.C.
ALCANTARILLA F.C.
ALHAMA C.F.
ARCHENA F.C.
ATLÉTICO PINATARENSE
C. ATLÉTICO CABEZO DE TORRES
C. ATLETICO CIUDAD DE LORQUI
C. ATLETICO PULPILEÑO
C. D. PLUS ULTRA
C. DEPORTIVA MINERA
C. OLIMPICO DE TOTANA
C.A.P. CIUDAD DE MURCIA
C.D. ALBERCA
C.D. ALGAR
C.D. ALQUERIAS
C.D. BALA AZUL
C.D. BENIEL
C.D. BULLENSE
C.D. CIEZA
C.D. CIUDAD DE CIEZA
C.D. JUVENIA POZO ESTRECHO
C.D. LA UNION
C.D. LUMBRERAS
C.D. MOLINENSE
C.D. TERCIA SPORT
C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA
C.F. FORTUNA
C.F. LORCA DEPORTIVA-2-
C.F. MOLINA
CALASPARRA F.C.
CARAVACA CF
CARTAGENA F.C.
CARTAGENA FC
CENTRO DE DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL
CEUTI ATLETICO A.D.
CIUDAD DE LORCA C.F.
COSTA CALIDA C.F.
CUARTO DISTRITO C.F
E.D. JAVALÍ VIEJO-LA ÑORA
E.D.M.F. CHURRA
E.F. EL RAAL
E.F. ESPERANZA
E.M.F. FUENTE ÁLAMO
ESTRELLA GRANA EL PALMAR C.F.
ESTUDIANTES DE MURCIA C.F.
F.C. JUMILLA
F.C. PUENTE TOCINOS
F.C.CARTAGENA
INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTÍ F.C.
JUMILLA C.D.
JUMILLA CF
LA HOYA C.F.
LA HOYA DEPORTIVA C.F.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
LA UNIÓN C.F.
LORCA ATLETICO C.F.
LORCA D. C.F
LORCA F.C.
MAR MENOR C.F.
MAR MENOR C.F. (2)
MAZARRON CF
MAZARRON F.C.
MONTECASILLAS F.C.
MORATALLA CF
MULEÑO C.F.
MURCIA DEPORTIVO
NUEVA VANGUARDIA C.F.
PINATAR CD
RACING MURCIA 1913
REAL MURCIA
S.F.C. MINERVA
SANGONERA ATL. C.F.
SANGONERA UCAM MURCIA C.F.
SANTOMERA CF.
U.D. ABANILLA
U.D. LOS GARRES
UCAM MURCIA C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA MURCIA C.F.
YECLANO DEP.

NAVARRA

A.D. CABANILLAS
A.D. SAN JUAN
BERRIOZAR C.F.
BETI GASTE KULTUR JOLAS K.E.
BETI KOZKOR K.E.
BETI ONAK C.D.
C. AMIGO
C. ATLETICO ARTAJONES
C. ATLÉTICO MARCILLA AURORA
C.ATLETICO CIRBONERO
C.ATLETICO OSASUNA
C.ATLETICO VALTIERRANO
C.D. ABLITENSE
C.D. AIBARÉS
C.D. ALESVES
C.D. ALUVION
C.D. AMAYA
C.D. AOIZ
C.D. ARDOI
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. AURRERA K.E.
C.D. AVANCE E.
C.D. AZKARRENA
C.D. AZKOYEN
C.D. BAZTAN
C.D. BUÑUEL
C.D. CANTOLAGUA
C.D. CASTILLO DE TIEBAS
C.D. CORRELLANO
C.D. CORTES
C.D. ERRI-BERRI
C.D. ETXARRI ARANATZ K.E.
C.D. FALCESINO
C.D. FONTELLAS
C.D. GARES
C.D. GAZTE BERRIAK
C.D. HUARTE
C.D. IDOYA
C.D. ILUMBERRI
C.D. INFANTONES
C.D. INJERTO
C.D. IRUÑA
C.D. ITAROA HUARTE
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. LA PEÑA
C.D. LAGUNAK
C.D. LARRATE
C.D. LERINÉS
C.D. LODOSA
C.D. LOURDES
C.D. MENDAVIÉS
C.D. MENDI
C.D. MUSKARIA
C.D. OBERENA
C.D. ONDALAN
C.D. PAMPLONA
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA
C.D. RIBAFORADA
C.D. RIVER EGA
C.D. SAN ADRIAN
C.D. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. SAN JORGE
C.D. SAN MIGUEL (NAV)
C.D. SESMA
C.D. SUBIZA
C.D. TUDELANO
C.D. URROZTARRA
C.D. VALLE DE EGÜÉS
C.D. VIANES
C.D. ZARRAMONZA
C.D. ZIRAUKI
C.F. BERIAIN
C.F. BETI CASEDANO
C.U.D. BURLADES
CASTILLO F.C.
DONEZTEBE F.T.
F.C. BIDEZARRA
F.C. TUDELA 1999
LAGUN ARTEA K..E
MURCHANTE FC
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
ROTXAPEA C.D.
S.D. ALSASUA
S.D.C. SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN ANDRES K.T.
U.D. MUTILVERA
U.D.C. CHANTREA
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA

PAESI BASCHI

A.D. MERCEDARIAS K.E.
A.D. URRETXINDORRA
A.D. ZUIA DE FÚTBOL
A.D.C. ABETXUKO
ABADIÑO K.E.
ACERO CLUB
ALLERU K.E.
AMARA BERII K.E.
AMURRIO C.
ANAITASUNA F.C.
AÑORGA K.K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E.
APURTUARTE C.
ARENAS C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ARRAIZ F.T.
ARRAULTZALDEON FT
ARTIBAI F.T.
ASKARTZA CLARET F.C.
ASOLEUS C.F.
ASTIGARRAKO MUNDARRO
ASTILEKU CLUB
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ATHLETIC C. BILBAO
ATXULAUR K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C.
BARAKALDO CF.
BASCONIA CD
BERANGO F.T.
BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.C.
BERMEO C.
BERRIATUKO F.T.
BETI ONA K.E.
BETOLATZA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E.
BRUNO VILLAREAL SD
C. ATLÉTICO ARANGUREN
C. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. ALEGRIA
C.D. ALIPENDI
C.D. ALOÑA-MENDI
C.D. AMAIKAK-BAT
C.D. ANSARES
C.D. ARRATIA
C.D. AURRERA ONDÁRROA
C.D. AURRERA VITORIA
C.D. BASCONIA
C.D. BEHOBIA
C.D. BERRIZ
C.D. BETOÑO-ELGORRIAGA
C.D. CAMPEZO F.R.
C.D. DERIO
C.D. DUNBOA-EGUZKI
C.D. EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS
C.D. EL RETORNO
C.D. ELORRIO
C.D. FÚTBOL SAN MARTIN
C.D. FÚTBOL TORPEDO
C.D. GALDAKAO
C.D. GALEA
C.D. GALLARTA
C.D. GAZTELUZARRA
C.D. GETXO
C.D. GORDEXOLA
C.D. HAMAR KIDE
C.D. HERNANI
C.D. IBARSUSI
C.D. IBERLANDA K.E.
C.D. ITUGARPE
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. KARRANTZA
C.D. KASTREXANA GANA
C.D. LA ARBOLEDA
C.D. LAKUA
C.D. LAKUA ARRIAGA
C.D. LARRAMENDI
C.D. LAUDIO
C.D. LEMOABERRI
C.D. LEZAMA SPORT
C.D. LOIU
C.D. MARIÑO
C.D. MONTEARATZ
C.D. MONTEFUERTE
C.D. MUNGIA
C.D. MUTRIKO
C.D. NANCLARES
C.D. ORDUÑA
C.D. ORTUELLA
C.D. OTXARKOAGA
C.D. PADURA
C.D. PASAJES
C.D. PEÑA
C.D. RIOJA ALAVESA
C.D. ROTETA
C.D. SALESIANOS
C.D. SAN ANTONIO
C.D. SAN VIATOR
C.D. SANTURTZI
C.D. SOLOKOETXE
C.D. SONDIKA
C.D. TOURING
C.D. TRINTXERPE
C.D. TXURDINAGA
C.D. UGAO
C.D. URKI
C.D. VASCONIA
C.D. VITORIA
C.D. VULCANO
C.D. ZORRONTZAKO
C.D.DERIO
C.F. ARANBIZKARRA
C.F. BAYERN DE TRAPAGA
C.F. BIZKERRE
C.F. TRAPAGARAN
C.F. ZARAMAGA
C.F. ZUAZO
DANENA K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
DEUSTO DONOSTIA K.E.
DINAMO DA SAN JUAN C.F.
EAS'08
EIBARTARRAK F.T.
EL GOIBAR C.D.
ERMUA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA C.D.
EZKURDI K.T.
FRUIZ K.T.
GASTEAK C.F.
GATIKA
GERNIKA CF
GERNIKA SPORTING F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
GURUTZETA FÚTBOL K.T.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
HONDARRIBIA F.C.
IDIAZABAL C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E.
ILUARI F.K.
INDARRA C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E
IRÚN C.F. 1902
ITURGITXI F.C.
IURRETAKO K.T.
JUVENTUD DEP. SOMORROSTRO
LAGUN ONAK
LANDETXA K.T.
LANTARON CD
LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA F.T.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
LAZKAO K.E.
LEIOA S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T.
LEMOAKO HARROBI F.K.
LEMONA S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
MARTUTENE K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F.
MUNIBE K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E.
OIN BALOIA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E.
ORERETA K.F.C.
ORIOKO F.T.
ORTUELLAKO F.T.
OSTADAR SAIARRE K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F. K.T.
PORTUGALETE CF
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
REAL UNION DE IRUN
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
S-D- ITURRIGORRI
S.C.D. DE DURANGO
S.D. AMOREBIETA
S.D. ARBUYO
S.D. ARIZ
S.D. BASURTO
S.D. BEASAIN
S.D. BEGOÑA
S.D. DEUSTO
S.D. EIBAR
S.D. ERANDIO CLUB
S.D. ETXEBARRI
S.D. GORLIZ
S.D. ILINTXA
S.D. INDAUTXU
S.D. IRUBAT
S.D. MORAZA
S.D. NEGURI
S.D. OYONESA
S.D. PLENTZIA
S.D. RETUERTO
S.D. SALVATIERRA
S.D. SAN PEDRO
S.D. UGERAGA
S.D. UMORE ONA
S.D. UROLA K.E.
SAN PRUDENCIO C.D.
SANPEDROTARA F.E.
SANTO TOMÁS LIZEOA
SANTUTXU F.C.
SEGURA K.E.
SESTAO RIVER
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
SODUPE UNION C.
SOLARUZE F.T.
SOPUERTA SPORT CLUB
SPORTING DE HERRERA
SPORTING DE LUTXANA
TOLOSA C.F.
U.D. ARETXABALETA
U.D. BURTZEÑA
U.D. LA MERCED
U.D. SAN MIGUEL
UNIÓN SPORT SAN VICENTE
URDULIZ F.T.
URITARRA K.T.
URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T.
ZALDUA K.E.
ZALLA UC
ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ CD
ZAZPI LANDA K.T.
ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.C.

VALENCIA

A. C. BENAGUASIL
A. C. CARLET
A.C.D. BENICENSE
ALBATERA C.F.
ALBORAYA U.D.
ALCÁCER C.F.
ALDAIA U.D.
ALFONDEGUILLA C.F.
ALGUEÑA C.F.
ALICANTE C.F
ALICANTE CITY F.C.
ALMENARA C.F.
ALMUSSAFES C.F.
ALQUERIES C.F.
ARTANA C.F.
ASPE U.D.
ATHLETIC C. TORRELLANO
ATLÉTICO BENIMAR PICANYA C.F.
ATLÉTICO DE CATRAL C.F.
ATLÉTICO DE MACASTRE C.F.
ATLÉTICO DEL TURIA C.F.
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
ATLÉTICO VALLBONENSE
ATLÉTICO VILLAR C.F.
ATZENETA U.E.
BENFERRI C.F.
BENIDORM C.D.
BURJASSOT C.F.
C. ALMENARA ATLÈTIC
C. LA VALL
C.D. ACERO
C.D. ALBERIQUE
C.D. ALCORA
C.D. ALCOYANO
C.D. ALMAZORA
C.D. ALMORADI
C.D. ALMORADI-2
C.D. ALONE GUARDAMAR
C.D. ALTET
C.D. ALTURA
C.D. APOLO
C.D. ATL. MUSEROS
C.D. ATLÉTICO Bº LA LUZ
C.D. BENICARLO
C.D. BENICASSIM
C.D. BENIFAYO
C.D. BETIS FLORIDA
C.D. BUGARRA
C.D. BUÑOL
C.D. BURRIANA
C.D. CABANES
C.D. CAMPORROBLES
C.D. CASAS
C.D. CASINOS
C.D. CASTELLON
C.D. CHELLA
C.D. CHESTE
C.D. COLEGIO OLLER
C.D. CONTESTANO
C.D. COX
C.D. DENIA
C.D. DOLORES
C.D. EL CAMPELLO
C.D. ELCHE ILICITANO
C.D. ELDENSE
C.D. ELS IBARSOS
C.D. ENGUERA
C.D. F. BASE L'ELIANA
C.D. FINESTRAT
C.D. FUENTERROBLES
C.D. JÁVEA
C.D. JÉRICA
C.D. JUVENTUD MANISENSE
C.D. JUVENTUD PICANYA
C.D. L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
C.D. LLOSA
C.D. MASAMAGRELL
C.D. MONTE SIÓN
C.D. MURADA
C.D. OLIMPICO
C.D. ONDA
C.D. PEDREGUER
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS
C.D. POLOT
C.D. RIBARROJA
C.D. RODA
C.D. S.B. ONTIYENT
C.D. SALESIANOS ALICANTE
C.D. SAN LORENZO DE CASTELLÓN
C.D. SEGORBE
C.D. SERRANOS
C.D. SONEJA
C.D. THADER
C.D. TORRENT
C.D. TURIS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
C.D. UTIEL
C.D. XERACO
C.D. ZAFRANAR
C.D.A. SAN MARCELINO
C.E. LA FONT D'EN CARRÓS
C.E. LA POBLA
C.F. ALBUIXECH
C.F. ALCALÁ
C.F. AT. BURRIANA SALESIANOS
C.F. ATLÉTIC MURO
C.F. ATLÉTIC TURÍS
C.F. ATLÉTICO JONENSE
C.F. ATLÉTICO MONCADENSE
C.F. ATLÉTICO SINARCAS
C.F. BALOMPÉDICA LA CUEVA
C.F. BENISANÓ
C.F. BENLLOCH
C.F. BORRIOL
C.F. CC ALCOY
C.F. CHIVA
C.F. CULLERA
C.F. ESPORTIVA ILICITANA RAVAL
C.F. GANDIA
C.F. LA NUCIA
C.F. NULES
C.F. PROMESAS SUECA
C.F. RAFAL DE ALICANTE
C.F. RAFALAFENA
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO
C.F. TORREBLANCA
C.F. TOUS
C.F. TRAIGUERA
C.F. U.D. BENICALAP
C.F. U.D. CALPE
C.F. U.D. ILICITANA
C.F. U.E. GANDIA
C.F. U.E. GANDIA (2)
C.F. VENTA DEL MORO
C.F. VILLAFAMES
C.F.A. QUART DE LES VALLS
C.F.F. CIUTAT DE TORRENT
C.F.P. ORIHUELA DEPORTIVA
C.P.MARXALENES
CÀLIG C.F.
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
CALPE F.C.
CASTALLA C.F.
CATARROJA CF
CAUDETE C.F.
CDC CARRUS UD ILICITANA CF
CF SPORTING DE MANISES
CIUTAT D'ALZIRA F.B.
CRACKS C.F.
CREVILLENTE D.
DISCÓBOLO- LA TORRE A.C.
EL PUIG C.D.
ELCHE C.F
ELDA INDUSTRIAL C.F.
ELITEI PROJECT F.C.
ESIDES CARAMANCHEL E.E.
ESTIVELLA C.F.
F.B. REDOVÁN C.F.
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
F.C. CANALENSE
F.C. TORREVIEJA
F.C.V. BEDIDORM FÚTBOL BASE
FOIOS ATLÉTIC C.F.
FOYOS C.D.
G.C.D. SANT JOAN
GODELLA C.F.
GORGOS C.F.
GUADASUAR C.F.
HERCULES C.F.
HONDÓN NIEVES C.F.
HURACÁN VALENCIA C.F.
INTERCITY F.C.
JOVE ESPAÑOL CF
JÚPITER C.F.
L'OLLERIA C.F.
LA ALCUDIA E.M.F.
LA CREU C.F. POBLA FARNALS
LA VILAVELLA C.F.
LEVANTE U.D.
LLIRIA C.F.
MANISES C.F.
MANISES C.F. (2)
MASSANASSA C.F.
MELIANA C.F.
MISLATA C.F.
MOIXENT C.F.
MONCOFA F.C.
MONFORTE C.F.
MONÓVAR C.D.
MONÓVAR CENTRO DEPORTIVO
MURO DE ALCOY C.F.
MUTXAMEL C.F.
NOVELDA CF
ONTENIENTE CF
ORIHUELA C.F
ORPESA C.F.
PAIPORTA C.F.
PATACONA C.F.
PATERNA C.F.
PEGO C.F
PICASENT C.F.
PINOSO C.F.
RACING ALGEMESÍ
RACING CLUB SALSADELLA
RACING DE S. GABRIEL A.D.C.
RACING RAFELCOFER C.F.
RACING SAN MIGUEL C.F.
RAYO SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER C.F.
REAL DE GANDIA C.F.
RECAMBIOS COLÓN C.D.
RIBARROJA C.F
S.C.D. SAN BLAS
S.D. SUECA
SAGUNTO F.B.
SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER C.F.
SAN PEDRO C.F.
SAN RAFAEL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F.
SILLA C.F.
SPORTING C. REQUENA
SPORTING MISLATA U. DE F.
SPORTING RIBARROJA C.F.
SPORTIU VILA-REAL
TAVERNES BLANQUES C.F.
TORRE LEVANTE C.F.
TORRELLANO C.F.
TORRELLANO ILLICE
TORRENT C.F.
U.D. ALGINET
U.D. ALTEA
U.D. ALZIRA
U.D. BENIGANIM
U.D. BENISA
U.D. BÉTERA
U.D. CANALS
U.D. CARCAIXENT
U.D. CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
U.D. CASTELLONENSE
U.D. CUART
U.D. FONTETA
U.D. GODELLETA C.F.
U.D. HORADADA
U.D. JUVENTUD Bº DEL CRISTO
U.D. OLIVA
U.D. ONDARENSE
U.D. PETRELENSE C.F.
U.D. PORTUARIOS
U.D. PUÇOL
U.D. RAYO IBENSE
U.D. SANT MATEU
U.D. TABERNES
U.D. VALL DE UXO
U.D. YATOVA
U.D.F. SAX
U.D.SP. BARRIO LA LUZ
U.E. ALAQUAS I WALTER
U.E. VALL DELS ALCALANS
UNIÓN BENETUSER FABARA C.F.
VALENCIA C.F.
VILAMARXANT C.F.
VILAMARXANT C.F. (2)
VILAVELLA C.F.
VILLAJOLLOSA C.F
VILLARREAL CF
VILLENA C.F.
VINAROS C.F.
XILXES C.F.
XIRIVELLA C.F.

UEFA

ALBANIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ALBANIA
F.C. KAMZA
F.K. PARTIZAN DE TIRANA
F.K. TOMORI
F.K. VLLAZNIA
FK KUKËSI
K.F. ADA
K.F. APOLONIA FIER
K.F. ELBASANI
K.F. ERZENI
K.F. LAÇI
K.F. TIRANA
K.S. ALBPETROL PATOS
K.S. BESA KAVAJE
K.S. BESËLIDHJA
K.S. BYLIS BALLSH
K.S. DINAMO TIRANA
K.S. EGNATIA
K.S. FLAMURTARI VLORE
K.S. ILIRIA
K.S. KASTRIOTI
K.S. KORABI
K.S. LUFTËTARI
K.S. LUSHNJA
K.S. SHKUMBINI
K.S. SKENDERBEU
K.S. TËRBUNI
K.S. TEUTA
KF ADRIATIKU
KF BUTRINTI
KF GRAMSHI
SK HIMARÉ

ANDORRA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ANDORRA
AC D´ESCALDES
CE PRINCIPAT
FC ANDORRA
FC ENCAMP
FC LUSITANOS
FC RANGERS
FC STA. COLOMA
SELEZIONE ANDORRANA
UE ST JULIA

ARMENIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ARMENIA
ALASHKERT FC
ARTSAKH F.C.
DINAMO YEVERAN
DVIN ARTASHT FC
EREBUNI S.C.
FC ARAKS ARARAT
FC ARARAT YEREVAN
FC ARARAT YEREVAN (2)
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
FC BANANTS
FC LOKOMOTIV YEREVÁN
FC PYUNIK
FC PYUNIK (2)
FC PYUNIK (3)
FC SHIRAK
FC SHIRAK (2)
FC ULISES
FC ULISSES
FC YEREVAN
FC YEREVAN (2)
GANDZASAR FC
GANDZASAR FC (2)
JUNIOR SEVAN F.C.
KILIKIA YEREVAN FC
KOTAIT ABOVIAN
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
LURI VANADZOR FC
LURI VANADZOR FC (2)
MIKA FC
SPARTAK YEREVAN FC
YEVERAN UNITED FC
ZENITH FC YEVERAN
ZVARTNOTS-AAL FC

AUSTRIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
CASHPOINT SRC ALTACH
FC ADMIRA
FC DORNBIRN
FC GRATKORN
FC KUFSTEIN
FC LIEFERING
FC LUSTENAU
FC PASCHING
FC WACKER INNSBRUCK
FIRST VIENNA FC
FK AUSTRIA DE VIENA
FLORIDSDORFER AC
GRAZER A.K.
KAPFENBERGER SV
KREMS SC
LASK LINZ
RAPID DE VIENA
RED BULL SALZBURGO
SC MAGNA NEUSTADT
SC RITZING FC
SK AUSTRIA KARNTERN
SK STURM GRAZ
SK STURM GRAZ -2-
SK VORWÄRTS STEYR
SKN ST. POLTEN
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURGO
SV GRÖDIG
SV HORN
SV MATTERSBURG
SV RIED
SV SCHWECHAT
SV STOCKERAU
SW BREGENZ
TSV HARTBERG
TSV HARTBERG (2)
WIENER-SPORKLUB
WOLFSBERGER AC
WSG EWAROVSKI WATTENS

AZERBAIGIAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''AZERBAIGIAN
AMMK FC
AZAL PFC
BAKILI BAKU
ENERGETIK M
FK BAKI
FK BAKU DINAMO
FK MASALLI
FK MKT ARAZ
FK SPARTAK DE QUBA
FK STANDARD DE BAKU
FK XAZRI
GANCA FK
INSAATÇI S. FK
INTER DE BAKU
KARVAN IDMAN K
KHAZAR S.
MUGAN FK
NEFTÇI BAKU
OLIMPIC FC
QABALA FK
QARABAGH FK
SIMURQ PFK
SUMQAYIT FK
TURAN FK
XAZAR FK
ZIRA FK

BELARUS

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BELARUS
BARANOVICH FK
BATE BORISOV FK
BELSHINA B.FK.
DARIDA FC
FC DINAMO BREST
FC DINAMO-93
FC DNEPR
FC GOMEL
FC GRANIT
FC LIDA
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC MINKS
FC MTZ-RIPO
FC NEMAN
FC SHAKHTYOR
FC SLAVIA-MOZYR
FC SLUTSK
FC TORPEDO
FC VITEBSK
FC ZVEZDA
FK DYNAMO VISONI
FK KRUMKACHY
FK MOLODECHNO
FK SAVIT
FK SMARHON
NAFTAN FK

BELGIO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BELGIO
A.F.C. TUBIZE
AS VERBROEDERING
BEERSCHOT A.C.
C. RACING DE MALINAS
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV
CLUB BRUGGE KV
F.C. MOLENBEEK BRUSSELS
F.C.V. DENDER E.H.
HOOGSTRATEN HVV
K BERCHEM SPORT
K.A.A. GENT
K.A.A. GENT (2)
K.A.S. EUPEN
KFC DESSEL SPORT
KFC GERMINAL BEERSCHOT
KRC GENK (2)
KRC GENT
KSC LOKEREN
KSC LOKEREN (2)
KSK BEVEREN
KSK HEIST
KSK RONSE
KSV ROOSELARE
KV KORTRIJ
KV OOSTENDE
KV WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM
KVC WESTERLO
LIERSE S.K.
LOMMEL UNITED
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
PATRO EISDEN
R. EXCELSIOR MOUSCRON
R. STANDARD DE LIEJA
R.A.A.L. LA LOUVIERE
R.A.E.C. MONS
REAL CHARLEROI SC
RKV MECHELEN
ROYAL ANTWERP FC
ROYAL BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE
ROYAL EXCELSIOR VIRTON
ROYAL F.C. LIEJA
ROYAL F.C. TOURNAI
ROYAL MOUSCRON PERUWELZ
ROYAL WHITE STAR BRUXELLES
RSC ANDERLECHT
SC EENDRACHT AALST
SINT-TRUIDENSE
SV ZULTE WAREGEM
WAASLAND FC

BOSNIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BOSNIA
FK BORAC
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
FK DRINA
FK GLASINAC
FK IGMAN
FK KOZARA
FK LAKTASI
FK LEOTAR
FK MLADOST DOBOJ
FK MODRICA
FK OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
FK RADNICKI
FK RADNIK
FK RUDAR
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK SARAJEVO
FK SLAVIJA
FK SLOBODA
FK VELEZ
FK ZELJEZNICAR
HNK ORASJE
HNK SLOGA
HSK ZRINJSKI
HSK ZRINJSKI (2)
NK BOSNA VISOKO
NK BROTNJO
NK CELIK
NK GOSK
NK ISKRA BUGOJNO
NK JEDINSTVO
NK METALLEGHE-BSI
NK POSUSJE
NK SIROKI
NK TRAVNIK
NK VITEZ
NK ZEPCE
NK ZVIJEZDA

BULGARIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BULGARIA
FC DOBRUDZHA
FC DUNAV ROUSE
FC LOKOMOTIV GORNA
FC PIRIN
FC VEREYA
FC VIHREN
OFC SLIVEN 2000
PFC BEROE
PFC BOTEV
PFC CHERNO MORE
PFC CHERNOMORETZ
PFC CSKA
PFC ETAR 1924
PFC HASKOVO
PFC LEVSKI
PFC LEVSKI SOFIA
PFC LITEX
PFC LOKOMOTIV DE SOFIA
PFC LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
PFC LUDOGORETS
PFC MAREK
PFC MINYOR
PFC MONTANA
PFC NEFTOCHIMIC
PFC PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
PFC RODOPA
PFC SHUMEN 2010
PFC SLAVIA
PFC SPARTAK DE VARNA
PFK LOKOMOTIC DE PLOVDIV
POFC BOTEV VRATSA
PSFC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
SPORTIST SVOGE

CIPRO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CIPRO
AEK LARNACA
AEL LIMASSOL
AEP PAPHOS
ANORTHOSIS F.
APEP FC
APOEL FC
APOLLON FC
APOP KYNYRAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
DOXA K
ENOSIS NEON
ERMIS
ETHINOS
NEA SALAMIS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA F.C.
OMONIA A.C.

CROAZIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CROAZIA
HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK CIBALIA
HNK RIJEKA
HNK SIBENIK
NK BELISCE
NK CROACIA
NK DINAMO ZAGREB
NK DUBRAVA
NK HRVATSDI D.
NK INTER
NK ISTRA
NK KARLOVAC
NK LOKOMOTIVA
NK LUCKO
NK MARSONIA
NK MEDIMURJE
NK NERETVA
NK OSIJEK
NK PRIMORAC
NK RUDES
NK SAMOBOR
NK SLAVEN
NK VARAZDIN
NK VARTEKS
NK ZADAR
NK ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT

DANIMARCA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''DANIMARCA
AAB AALBORG
AARHUS IC
AC HORSENS
AGF AARHUS
AKADEMIST BK
B.1908 FC
BK AVARTA
BK MARIENLYST
BK SKJOLD
BK SOLLEROD-VEDBAEK
BLOKHUS F.C.
BOLDKLUBBEN 1903
BOLDKLUBBEN 1909
BOLDKLUBBEN 1913
BOLDKLUBBEN 93
BRABRAND IF
BRONDBY IF
BRONSHOJ BOLDKLUB
DALUM I.F.
ESBJERG FK
FC FREDERICIA
FC HELSINGOR
FC KOBENHAVN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC ROSKILDE
FC SVENDBORG
FREM BK
FREMAD AMAGER
HB KOGE
HELLERUP IK
HERFOLGE BK
HERLEV IF
HOBRO IK
HOLBAEK FC
HORSENS FREJA F.K.
HVIDOVRE I.F.
IK SKOVBAKKEN
IKAST FS
KJELLERUP IF
KOLDING BOLDKLUB
KOLDING IF
LYNGBY BK
MIDDELFART G. & BK
NAESBY BK
NAESTVED B.K.
NYKOBING FC
OB ODENSE
ODDER IGF FODBLOD
OLSTYKKE FC
RANDERS F.C.
RINGKOBING IS
RISHOJ BOLDKLUD
SILKEBORG I.F.
SKIVE IK
SLAGELSE BK
SONDERJYSKE ELITESPORT
SVEBOLLE B&I
THISTED FC
VAERLOSE BK
VANLOSE IF
VARDE IF
VEJLE B.K
VENDSSYSSEL FF
VIBORG FF
VIRUM-SORGENFRI BK

ESTONIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ESTONIA
FC AJAX LASNAMÄE
FC ELVA
FC FLORA
FC KURESSAARE
FC LEVADIA DE TALLIN
FC LOOTUS
FC TVMK TALLINN
FC VALGA WARRIOR
FC VAPRUS
JK KALEV
JK NARVA TRANS
JK NÖMME KALJU
JK SILLAMÄE KALEV
JK TAMMEKA
JK VIJALDI

FINLANDIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''FINLANDIA
AC ALLIANSSI
AC OULU
FC HAKA
FC HONKA
FC ILVES TAMPERE
FC INTER
FC JAZZ
FC KOOTEEPEE
FC ROVANIEMI
FK MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
HJK HELSINKI
JJK JYVASKYLA FC
KPV
KUPS
MYPA
PK35
PS KEMI
SEINAJOKI JK
TAMPERE U.
TPS TURKU
VAASAN PALLOSEURA

FRANCIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''FRANCIA
A.C. AJACCIO
A.J. AUXERRE
A.S. BÉZIERS
A.S. LYON DUCHERE
A.S.C. CANNES
A.S.M. BELFORD F.C.
AC ARLES AVIGNON
AMIENS SCF
ANGERS SCO
ANNECY F.C.
AS MONACO
AS NANCY
AS SAINT-ETIEENE
C.S. SEDAN ARDENNES
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS FC
CLERMONT FOOT AUVERGNE
DIJON F. CÔTE D'OR
E.S TROYES AC
EN AVANT DE GUINGAMP
ÉTOILE F.C.
ÉVIAN THONON GAILLARD F.C.
F.B. BOURG-PÉRONNAS
F.C. CHAMBLY
F.C. DE GUEUGNON
F.C. ISTRES
F.C. METZ
F.C. NANTES
F.C. VILLEFRANCHE
FC LORIENT
FC SOCHAUX
GAZÉLEC F.C. AJACCIO
GIRONDINS F.C.
GRENOBLE FOOT-38
GS CONSOLAT
J.A. DRANCY F.C.
L'ENTENTE SANNOIS
LA BERRICHONNE
LE HAVRE A.C.
LE MANS UC72
LEMANS F.C.
LILLE OSC
LUÇON F.C.
MARIGNANE GIGNAC F.C.
MONPELLIER
OGC NIZA
OLIMPIC DE MARSELLA
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
PARIS FC
PARIS S. GERMAIN
PAU F.C.
RACING CLUB DE ESTRASBURGO
RC LENS
RED STAR FC
RODEZ AVEYRON FOOTBALL
S.A. SPINALIEN
S.C. BASTIA
S.M. CAEN
S.O. CHOLET
STADE BRESTOIS 29
STADE DE REIMS
STADE LAVALLOIS MAYENNE FC
STADE RENNAIS
STADIUM RACING COLMAR
TOULOUSE FC
TOURS F.C.
U.S. AVRANCHES
U.S. BUOLOGNE
U.S. CONCARNEAU
U.S. CRÉTEIL-LUSITANOS
U.S. ORLÉANS
U.S. QUEVILLY-ROUEN METROPOLE
U.S.L. DUNKERKE
VALENCIENNES FC
VANNES O.C.
VENDÉE LES HERBIERS FOOTBALL

GALLES

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GALLES
ABERYSTWYTH
BANGOR CITY
BARRY TOWN F.C.
CARDIFF CITY AFC
CARDIFF CITY F.C.
CARMARTHEN
HAVERFORDWEST
LLANELLI AFC
NEWTON
PORT TALBOT
PORTHMADOG
RHYL FC
SWANSEA CITY AFC
TNS
WEELSPOOL
WREXHAM F.C.

GEORGIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GEORGIA
FC AMERI TBILISI
FC BAIA ZUGDIDI
FC CHIATURA
FC DILA GORI
FC DINAMO BATUMI
FC DINAMO TBILISI
FC DINAMO TBILISI (2)
FC GAGRA
FC KOLCHETI 1913
FC LOKOMOTIVE
FC MERANI
FC METALURGI RUSTAVI
FC NORCHI DINAMO
FC OLIMPI
FC SAMTREDIA
FC SIONI
FC SPARTAKI TSKHINVALI
FC TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC WIT
FC ZESTAFONI
FC ZOOVETI TBILISI

GERMANIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''
01.4SELECCIÓN DE ALEMANIA ORIENTAL
1 FC BAD KÖTZTING
1 FC COLONIA
1 FC ESCHBORN
1 FC KLEVE
1 FC NORIMBERGA
1 FC PASSAU
1 FC SCHWALMSTADT
1 FC SHWEINFURT 05
1 FC UNIÓN SOLINGEN
1 SC FEUCHT
1. FC BOCHOLT
1. FC HEIDENHEIM 1846
1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN
1. FC LOKOMOTIVE LIEPZIG
1. FC MAGDEBURGO
1. FC SAARBRÜCKEN
1. FC UNION
1. FSV MAINZ 05
ALEMANNIA AACHEN 1900
ALTONA 93
B.V. CLOPPENBURG
BAYERN 04 LEVERKUSEN
BERLINER A.K. 07
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BORUSSIA NEUNKIRCHEN
BORUSSIA VFL 1900 MONCHENGLADBACH
BREMER S.V.
CHEMNITZER F.C.
CRONENBERGER S.C.
DELBRÜCKER S.C.
DJK TUS HORDEL
DRESDNER S.C.
DSC ARMINIA
DYNAMO DE BERLÍN F.C.
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIGER
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
F.C. AUGSBURG 1907
FC BAYERN MONACO
F.C. CARL ZEISS JENA
F.C. HANSA ROSTOCK
F.C. SCHALKE 04
F.C. VIKTORIA KÖLN
FC EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
FC ENERGIE COTTBUS
FC ERZGEBIRGE
FC GÜTERSLOH 2000
FC HOMBURG-SAAR
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC ROT-WEIB ERFURT
FC ST. PAULI
FC TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
FC TÜRKIYE WILHELMSBURG
FC WÜRZBURGER KICKERS
FORTUNA DE DUSSELDORF
FSV FRANKFURT
FSV ZWICKAU
HALLESCHER FC
HAMBURGER SPORT-VEREIN
HANNOVER 96
HERTHA BSC
HOLSTEIN KIEL
HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST
KARSLRUHER SC
KFC UERDINGEN 05
KICKERS OFFENBACH
KIELER S.V. HOLSTEIN
LUNEBURGO SK HANSA
MEIENDORFER SV
MEPPEN S.V.

NIENDORFER TSV
RB LEIPZIG
ROT WEISS AHLEN
ROT WEISS ESSEN
S.C. CONCORDIA HAMBURGO
S.C. FREIBURG
S.C. PADERBORN 07
S.G. DYNAMO DRESDEN
S.V. DARMSTADT
S.V. EINTRACHT TRIER 05
S.V. SANDHAUSEN 1916
S.V. WACKER
SC FORTUNA
SC FORTUNA KÖLN
SC PREUBEN MÜNSTER
SC ROT-WEIB
SC VICTORIA HAMBURGO
SC VORWARTS-WACKER 04
SG SONNENHOF GROBASPACH EV
SG WATTENSCHEIID 09
SP.VG BLAU-WEISS
SPORFREUNDE SIEGEN
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
SPVGG GREUTHER
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
SSV JAHN REGENSBURG
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
SÜDERELBE F.C.
SV WEHEN WIESBADEN
TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
TSV 1860 MUNICH
TSV SASEL
TUS OSDORF
U.S.I. LUPO-MARTINI
VFB STUTTGART
VFB LÜBECK
VFL BOCHUM 1848
VFL OSNABRUCK
VFL PINNEBERG
VFL WOLSBURGO
VFR AALEN
WANDSBEKER TSV
WEDELER TSV
WERDER BREMEN

GIBILTERRA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GIBILTERRA
EUROPA F.C.
EUROPA POINT FC
FC BOCA JUNIORS
FC BRUNO'S MAGPIES
FC HOUND DOGS
FC OLYMPIQUE 13
GIBRALTAR PHOENIX FC
GIBRALTAR UNITED FC
GLACIS UNITED FC
LEO F.C.
LINCOL RED IMPS
LIONS GIBRALTAR FC
LYNX F.C.
MANCHESTER 62 FC
MONS CALPE S.C.
ST JOSEPH'S FC

GRECIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GRECIA
ACHARNAIKOS FC
AE LARISA
AEK
AIGINIAKOS FC
ANAGENNISI KARDITSA
AO KAVALA
AO KERKYRA
APOLLON SMYRNIS
ARIS FC
ASTERAS
ATROMITOS FC
DOXA DRAMA FC
ERGOTELIS
IRAKLIS FC
KALLITHEA FC
KALLONI FC
KISSAMIKOS FC
LAMIA FC
LEVADIAKOS FC
O.F.I. CRETA
OLYMPIACOS
PANATHINAIKOS
PANEGIALICOS FC
PANELEFSINIAKOS FC
PANETOLIKOS GFC
PANIONIOS
PANSERRAIKOS
PANTHRAKIKOS
PAOK SALÓNICA F.C.
PAS GIANNINA
PLATANIAS FC
SKODA XANTHI
THRASYVOULOS FC
TRIKALA FC
VERIA FC

INGHILTERRA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''INGHILTERRA
A.F.C. FYLDE
A.F.C. TELFORD UNITED
ACCRINGTON STANLEY FC
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
ALDERSHOT TOWN F.C.
ALFRETON TOWN F.C.
ALVECHURCH F.C.
ARSENAL F.C.
ASTON VILLA FC
BARNET FC
BARNSLEY FC
BARROW A.F.C.
BATH CITY F.C.
BILLERICAY TOWN F.C.
BIRMINGHAM CITY F.C.
BLACKBURN ROVERS
BLACKPOOL F.C.
BOLTON WANDERES F.C..
BOREHAM WOOD F.C.
BOSTON UNITED F.C.
BRACKLEY TOWN F.C.
BRAINTREE TOWN F.C.
BRENTFORD F.C.
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION F.C.
BRISTOL CITY F.C.
BRISTOL ROVERS FC
BROMLEY F.C.
BURNLEY FC
BURTON ALBION F.C.
BURY FC
CAMBRIDGE UNITED FC
CARLISLE UNITED FC
CHARLTON ATH.
CHELMSFORD CITY F.C.
CHELSEA F.C.
CHELTENHAM TOWN FC
CHESTER F.C.
CHESTERFIELD FC
CLOYCESTER CITY A.F.C.
COLCHESTER UNITED FC
CONCORD RANGERS
COVENTRY CITY FC
CRAWLEY TOWN FC
CREWE ALEXANDRA FC
CRYSTAL PALACE F.C.
CURZON ASHTON F.C.
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE F.C.
DARTFORD F.C.
DERBY COUNTY F.C.
DONCASTER ROVERS FC
DOVER ATHLETIC F.C.
EAST TURROCK UNITED
EASTLEIGH F.C.
EBBSFLEET UNITED F.C.
EVERTON FC
EXETER CITY FC
F.C. HALIFAX TOWN
F.C. UNITED OF MANCHESTER
FLEETWOOD FC
FOREST GREEN ROVERS F.C.
FULHAM F.C.
GATESHEAD F.C.
GILLINGHAM FC
GRIMSBY TOWN FC
GUISELEY A.F.C.
HARROGATE TOWN F.C.
HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN AFC
HULL CITY AFC
HUNGERFORD TOWN F.C.
IPSWICH TOWN F.C.
KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS F.C.
KING'S LYNN TOWN F.C.
LEEDS U.F.C.
LEICESTER CITY F.C.
LEYTON ORIENT FC
LINCOLN CITY F.C.
LIVERPOOL F.C.
LUTON TOWN FC
MACCLESFIELD TOWN F.C.
MAIDENHEAD UNITED F.C.
MAIDSTONE UNITED F.C.
MANCHESTER CITY FC
MANCHESTER UNITED F.C.
MANSFIELD TOWN FC
MATLOCK TOWN F.C.
MIDDLESBROUGH F.C.
MILLWALL F.C.
MK DONS FC
MORECAMBE FC
NEWCASTLE UNITED F.C.
NEWPORT COUNTY AFC
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED A.F.C.
NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC
NORWICH CITY
NOTTINGHAM FOREST F.C.
NOTTS COUNTY FC
NUNEATON TOWN F.C.
OLDHAM ATHLETIC AFC
OXFORD CITY F.C.
OXFORD UNITED FC
PETERBOROUGH U.F.C.
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE FC
PORT VALE FC
PORTSMOUTH F.C.
PRESTON NORTH END FC
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
READING F.C.
ROCHDALE AFC
ROTHERHAM UNITED
SALFORD CITY F.C.
SCUNTHORPE UNITED FC
SHEFFIELD UNITED F.C.
SHEFFIELD UNITED F.C..
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY F.C.
SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
SOLIHULL MOORS F.C.
SOUTHAMPTON F.C.
SOUTHEND UNITED
SOUTHPORT F.C.
SPENNYMOOR TOWN F.C.
STEVENAGE FC
STOCKPORT COUNTY F.C.
STOKE CITY FC
SUNDERLAND A.F.C.
SUTTON UNITED F.C.
SWINDON TOWN FC
TAMWORTH F.C.
TORQUAY UNITED F.C.
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
TRANMERE ROVERS F.C.
TRURO CITY F.C.
W.B. ALBION
WALSALL FC
WATFORD F.C.
WEALDSTONE F.C.
WELLING UNITED F.C.
WEST HAM UNITED
WESTON-SUPER-MARE A.F.C.
WHITEHAWK F.C.
WIGAN A.F.C.
WIMBLEDON AFC
WOKING F.C.
WOLVERHAMPTON W. FC
WYCOMBE WANDERERS FC
YEOVIL TOWN FC
YORK CITY F.C.

IRLANDA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''IRLANDA
ATHLONE TOWN
BOHEMIAN FC
BRAY WANDERERS F.C.
COBH RAMBLERS FC
CORK CITY F.C.
DERRY CITY F.C.
DROGHEDA U.
DUNDALK F.C.
FINN HARPS FC
KILDARE C.
LIMERICK FC
LONGFORD T.
SHAMROCK ROVERS F.C.
SHELBOURNE
SLIGO ROVERS F.C.
SPORTING FINGAL
ST. PATRICK´S ATHLETIC F.C.
UCD AFC
WATERFORD U. F.C.

IRLANDA DEL NORD

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''IRLANDA DEL NORD
BALLYMENA
CLIFTONVILLE
CRUSADERS
DUGANNON
GLENAVON
GLENTORAN
INSTITUTE
LINFIELD
LISBURN
NEWRY
PORTADOWN

ISLANDA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ISLANDA
BREIDABLIK
FH
FRAM
FYLKIR
FYOLNIR
GRINDAVIK
ÍA AKRANESS
IBV
KA AKUREYRI
KEFLAVIK
KR
PROTTUR
STJARNAN
THOR AKUREYRI
U.M.F. VIKINGUR ÓLAFSIK
VALUR
VIKINGUR REYKIAVIK

ISOLE FAROE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ISOLE FAROE
EB-STREYMUR
HAVNAR B.
NSI

ISRAELE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ISRAELE
BEITAR JERUSALEM FC
FC ASHDOD
FC BNEI
FC BNEI-YEHUDA
HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA
HAPOEL PETACH-TIKVA FC
HAPOEL TEL-AVIV
MACCABI HAIFA FC
MACCABI NETANYA FC
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI TEL-AVIV

ITALIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ITALIA
A.C. BRA
A.C. CESENA
A.C. CUNEO
A.C. LOCRI
A.C. LUMEZZANE
A.C. MESTRE
A.C. MILAN
A.C. PERUGIA
A.C. PRATO
A.C. RENATE
A.C. SIENA
A.C. TUTTOCUOIO
A.C.R. MESINA
A.C.R. MESINA (2)
A.S GUBBIO 1910
A.S. BISCEGLIE
A.S. CITTADELLA
A.S. GIANA ERMINIO
A.S. LIVORNO
A.S. LUCCHESE LIBERTAS
A.S. MELFI
A.S. PRO PIACENZA
A.S. ROMA
A.S. VARESE
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
A.S.D. FANFULLA
A.S.D. IGEA VIRTUS
A.S.D. PORTICI
A.S.D. SICULA LEONZIO
A.S.D. TROINA
AC CHIEVO
AC FIORENTINA
AC PISA
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO
AP TURRIS CALCIO
ARZACHENA COSTA SMERALDA
AS BARI
AS ROCCELLA
ASCOLI CALCIO 1898
ASCOLI PICCHIO FC
ASD CALCIO CITTANOVESE
ASD CITTÁ DI ACIREALE
ASD NOCERINA
ASD ROTONDA CALCIO
ASD SANCATALDESE CALCIO
ATALANTA
BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
BENEVENTO CALCIO
BOLONIA
BRESCIA CALCIO
CAGLIARI
CALCIO CATANIA
CALCIO LECCO 1912
CALCIO PADOVA 1910
CARPI FC 1909
CARRARESE CALCIO
CASALE F.B.C.
CASERTANA F.C.
CITTA DI MESINA
COMO CALCIO
COSENZA CALCIO
EMPOLI F.C.
F.C. CROTONE
FC BARI
FC SÜDTIROL
FERALPISALÓ
FERMANA F.C.
FORLÍ FC
FROSINONE CALCIO
GENOA
HELLAS VERONA F.C.
FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS DE TURÍN
LUPA ROMA F.C.
MANTOVA FC
MODENA F.C.
NOVARA CALCIO
OLBIA CALCIO 1905
PAGANESE CALCIO 1926
PARMA FC
PESCARA CALCIO
PIACENZA CALCIO
PORDENONE CALCIO
RAVENNA F.C.
REGGINA CALCIO
RENDE CALCIO
S.S. AKRAGAS
S.S. JUVE STABIA
S.S. MACERATESE
S.S. MATERA CAALCIO
S.S. MONOPOLI
S.S. ROBUR SIENA
S.S. SAMBENEDETTESE
S.S. VIRTUS LANCIANO
S.S.C. BARI
S.S.C. NAPOLI
S.S.D. FIDELIS ANDRIA
SAN MARINO CALCIO
SANTARCANGELO CALCIO
SAVONA F.B.C.
SC MARSALA 1912
SIRACUSA CALCIO S.R.L.
SPAL 2013
SPEZIA CALCIO 1906
SS LACIO
SSD GELA CALCIO
TARANTO F.C.
TERAMO CALCIO
TERNANA CALCIO
TORINO F.C.
TRAPANI CALCIO
U.C. ALBINOLEFFE
U.C. RICCIONE
U.C. SAMPDORIA
U.S PISTOIESE
U.S. ALESSANDRIA CALCIA
U.S. ANCONA
U.S. AREZZO
U.S. AVELLINO 1912
U.S. CATANZARO
U.S. CITTÁ DE PONTEDERA
U.S. CREMONESE
U.S. GAVORRANO
U.S. GROSSETO
U.S. INVERUNO
U.S. LATINA CALCIO
U.S. PALMESE CALCIO
U.S. PRO VERCELLI CALCIO
U.S. SALERNITANA 1919
U.S. SASSUOLO CALCIO
U.S. TRIESTINA
U.S. VIBONESE
U.S. VITERBENSE CASTRENSE
U.S.D. ADRIESE
U.S.D. CALCIO DELTA PORTO TOLLE
UDINESE
UNICUSANO FONDI CALCIO
US AGROPOLI
US CASTROVILLARI
US CIUDAD DE PALERMO
US LECCE
VENEZIA F.C.
VICENZA CALCIO
VIRTUS ENTELLA
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO
VIS MISANO FC

KAZAKHSTAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''KAZAKHSTAN
FC AKTOBE
FC ALTAI
FC ASTANA
FC ASTANA (2)
FC ATYRAU
FC DYNAMO ALMATI
FC IRTYSH
FC KAIRAT
FC KAISAR
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC OKZHETPES
FC OKZHETPES (2)
FC ORDABASY
FC SHAKHTER
FC SPARTAK SEMEY
FC TARAZ
FC TOBOL
FC VOSTOK
FC ZHETYSU

KOSOVO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''KOSOVO
FK FERONIKELI
FK VËLLAZNIMI
K.F. BESA PEJË
K.F. DRENICA
KF DRITA
KF LIRIA
KF PRISTINA
KF TREPÇA'89

LETTONIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''LETTONIA
F.B. GULBENE
FC DINABURG
FC JURMALA 2008
FC TRANZIT
FHK LIEPAJAS
FK AUDA
FK BLAZMA
FK DAUGAVA
FK DAUGAVA RIGA
FK JAUNÍBA
FK JELGAVA
FK JURMALA
FK LIEPAJA
FK SKONTO
FK SPARTAKS DE JURMALA
FK VENTA
FK VENTSPILS
FS METTA
JFK OLIMPS

LIECHTENSTEIN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''LIECHTENSTEIN
FC BALZERS
FC RUGGELL
FC SCHAAN
FC TRIESEN
FC TRIESENBERG
FC VADUZ
USV

LITUANIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''LITUANIA
DFK DAINAVA
FBK KAUNAS
FBK KAUNAS (2)
FC KLAIPÉDA
FC REO
FC STUMBRAS
FK ATLANTAS
FK BANGA
FK EKRANAS
FK KRUOJA
FK LIETAVA
FK LKKA
FK MAZEIKIAI
FK MINIJA
FK NEVEZIS
FK PALANGA
FK POLONIA VILNIUS
FK SIAULIAI
FK SILUTE
FK SUDUVA
FK SVEIKATA
FK TAURAS
FK TRAKAI
FK UTENIS
FK VETRA
FK ZALGIRIS
FK ZALGIRIS (2)

LUSSEMBURGO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''LUSSEMBURGO
CS FOLA
CS GREVENMACHER
CS PETANGE
F91
FC 72 ERPELDANGE
FC AVENIR
FC DIFFERDANGE
FC ETZELLA
FC KOEPPCHEN
FC MONDERCANGE
FC PROGRES
FC RESIDENCE WALFER
FC RM HAMM BENFICA
FC SWIFT
FC VICTORIA
FC WILTZ 71
JEUNESSE ESCH
RACING FC
UN KAERJENG 97
US RUMELANGE

MACEDONIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MACEDONIA
FC VARDAR
FK CEMENTARNICA 55
FK LJUBOTEN
FK MAKEDONIJA
FK METALURG
FK MILANO
FK NAPREDOK
FK OSOGOVO
FK PELISTER
FK POVEDA
FK RABOTNICKI
FK RENOVA
FK SKOPJE
FK SLOGA
FK TETEKS
FK TURNOVO
K.F. SHKËNDIJA
KF BASHKIMI
SILEKS FC

MALTA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MALTA
BIRKIRKARA
FLORIANA FC
HAMRUN S.
HIBERNIANS FC
MARSAXLOKK FC
RABAT AJAX
SLIEMA W.
VALLETTA FC

MOLDOVA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MOLDOVA
FC ACADEMIA
FC DACIA
FC DINAMO BENDER
FC ISKRA
FC MILSAMI ORHEI
FC NISTRU
FC OLIMPIA
FC PETROCUB
FC RAPID GHIDIGHICI
FC SAXAN
FC SHERIFF
FC SPERANTA NISPORENI
FC TIRASPOL
FC VERIS
FC ZARIA BALTI
FC ZIMBRU

MONTENEGRO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MONTENEGRO
FK ARSENAL TIVAT
FK BERANE
FK BOKELJ
FK BUDUCNOST
FK CELIK
FK DECIC
FK JEDINSTVO
FK JEZERO
FK LOVCEN
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK MOGREN
FK MORNAR
FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK SUTJESKA
FK ZETA
OFK BAR
OFK GRBALJ
OFK PETROVAC

NORVEGIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''NORVEGIA
AALESUNDS FK
ALTA I.F.
ARENDAL FOTBALL
ÁSANE FOTBALL
BAERUM S.K
BRYNE F.K.
ELVERUM FOTBALL
FC LYNN
FK BODO
FK GJOVIK-LYN
FK HAUGESUND
FK JERV
FK MANDALSKAMERATENE
FK TONSBERG
FOLLO FK
FREDRIKSTAD FK
FRIGG OSLO FK
FYLLINGEN IL
HAMKAM
HONEFOSS BK
IK START
IL HÖDD
KFUM-KAMERATENE OSLO
KONGSVINGER I.L.
KRISTIANSUND BK
LEVANGER FK
LILLESTROM SK
LOV-HAM
MJONDALEN I.F
MOLDE FK
MOSS F.K.
ODD GRENLAND
PORS GRENLAND F.
RANHEIM IL
RAUFOSS I.L.
ROSENBORG
SANDEFJORD F.
SANDNES ULF
SARPSBORG 08 FF
SARPSBORG F.K.
SK BRANN
SK VARD HAUGESUND
SKEID FOTBALL
SOGNDAL FOTBALL
STABAEK
STROMGODSET IF
STROMMEN I.F.
TROMSDALEN UIL
TROMSO IL
ULLENSAKER K.I.
VALERENGA IF
VIKING FK

OLANDA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''OLANDA
ACHILLES'29
ADO DEN HAAG
AGOVV APELDOORN
AJAX
AJAX F.C.
ALMERE CITY
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
AZ
BE QUICK 1887
BVV BARENDRECHT
D.W.S. AMSTERDAMFC
DE TREFFERS
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
F.C. HOSS
FC BLAUW-WIT
FC DEN BOSCH
FC DORDRECHT
FC EINDHOVEN
FC EMMEN
FC GRONINGEN
FC LIENDEN
FC LISSE
FC TWENTE
FC UTRECHT
FC VOLENDAM
FEYENOORD
FORTUNA SITTARD
G.V.V.V.
GO AHEAD EAGLES
GVC WAGENINGEN
HEERENVEEN
HELMOND SPORT
HERACLES
HHC HARDENBERG
IJSSELMEERVOGELS
KONINKLIJKE HFC
KOZAKKEN BOYS
MVV MAASTRICHT
NAC
NEC
O.N.S. SNEEK
PEC ZWOLLE
PSV
RBC ROOSENDAAL
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
RKC WAALWIJK
RODA
SBV EXCELSIOR
SBV VITESSE
SC CAMBUUR
SC ENSCHEDE
SC VEENDAM
SPARTA
SV SPAKENBURG
SVV SCHEVENINGEN
TELSTAR C.F
VBV DE GRAAFSCHAP
VV KATWIJK
VV KATWIJK QUICK BOYS
VV NOORDWIJK
VV SINT BAVO
VV TER LEEDE FC
VVSB NOORDWIJKERHOUT
VVV VENLO
WILLEN II
XERXES DZB

POLONIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''POLONIA
ARKA GDYNIA FC
BKS LECHIA
FLOTA
GKS BELCHATOW
GKS KATOWICE
GKS PIAST
GÓRNIK LECZNA
GÓRNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
KKS LECH
KORONA KIELCE
KORONA KIELCE (2)
KS RUCH
KS WARTA
KSP POLONIA
LEGIA
LKS LODZ
LKS NIECIECZA
MKS CRACOVIA
MKS ODRA
MKS POGON
POLONIA BYTOM
RTS WIDZEW LODZ
TS
WISLA CRACOVIA
WISLA PLOCK
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN

PORTOGALLO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''PORTOGALLO
A.C. MARINHENSE
A.D. CAMACHA
A.D. FAFE
A.D. OVARENSE
A.D. PONTASSOLENSE
A.N. 1º MAYO
ACADEMICA
ACADEMICO DE VISEU FC
ANADIA F.C.
ATLETICO C.P.
ATLÉTICO S.C. REGUENGOS
BARREIRENSE F.C.
BOAVISTA F.C.
C. OPERÁRIO D.
C. ORIENTAL DE LISBOA
C.D. DAS AVES
C.D. FEIRENSE
C.D. MAFRA
C.D. NACIONAL
C.D. PINHALNOVENSE
C.D. SANTA CLARA
C.D. TONDELA
C.D. TROFENSE
C.F. ESTRELA DA AMADORA
C.F. UNIAO
C.S. MARITIMO
CASA PIA A.C.
CF OS BELENENSES
ELÉCTRICO F.C.
F.C. ALVERCA
F.C. PAMPILHOSA
F.C. TIRSENSE
FC AROUCA
FC FAMALIZAO
FC PORTO
FC PAÇOS
FC PENAFIEL
FC VIZELA
G.D CHAVES
G.D. ALCOCHETENSE
G.D. ESTORIL PRAIA
G.D. FABRIL BARREIRO
G.D. RIBERAO
G.D. TOURIZENSE
GIL VICENTE F.C.
GONDOMAR S.C.
LEIXOES SC
LUSITANIA F.C.
MERELINENSE F.C.
MOREIRENSE F.C.
PORTIMONENSE S.C.
REAL SPORT CLUBE
RIO AVE
S.C. BEIRA-MAR
S.C. BRAGA
S.C. COVA DA PIEDADE
S.C. COVILHA
S.C. ESMORIZ
S.C. ESPINHO
S.C. FARENSE
S.C. FREAMUNDE
S.C. MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
S.C. PRAIENSE
S.C. SALGUEIROS
S.C. VIANENSE
SC OLHANENSE
SERTANENSE F.C.
SL BENFICA
SPORTING C.P
U.D OLIVEIRENSE
U.D. SANTANA
U.S.C. DE PAREDES
UD. LEIRIA
VARZIM S.C.
VIEIRA S.C.
VITORIA FC
VITORIA SC

REPUBBLICA CECA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''REPUBBLICA CECA
1.FK PRÍBRAM
AC SPARTA
FC BANIK
FC BOHEMIANS 1905
FC FASTAV
FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
FC SLOVAN
FC TESCOMA
FC VITKOVICE
FC VYSOCINA
FC ZBROJOVKA
FK 1. FC BRNO
FK BANÍK MOST
FK DUKLA
FK JABLONEC
FK MLADA
FK SLOVACKO
FK TEPLICE
FK VIKTORIA PILSEN
FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
SK DYNAMO
SK KLADNO
SK SIGMA
SK SLAVIA

ROMANIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ROMANIA
ACS FORESTA
ACS SEPSI
AFC CHINDIA
AFC HARMAN
ASA TARGU MURES
CF GLORIA BISTRITA
CFR CLUJ
CS AFUMATI
CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CS LUCEAFARUL
CS MIOVENI
CS PANDURII TARGU JIU
CSM POLITEHNICA
FC ARGES
FC ASTRA
FC BAIA MARE
FC BIHOR
FC BOTOSANI
FC BRASOV
FC CEAHLAUL
FC DINAMO BUCAREST
FC NATIONAL
FC OTELUL
FC PETROLUL
FC POLITEHNICA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
FC RAPID
FC SPORTUL
FC STEAUA
FC TIMISOARA
UNIVERSITÀ DI CRAIOVA FC
FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
FC URINEA
FC UTA
FC VASLUI
FC VIITORUL
FC VOLUNTARI
FCM BACAU

RUSSIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''RUSSIA
CSKA MOSCU
F.C. OREMBURGO
FC ALANIA
FC AMKAR PERM
FC ANGUSHT
FC ANSCHI
FC ARARAT MOSCÚ
FC ARSENAL TULA
FC AVANGARD KURSK
FC BALTIKA
FC CHELYABINSK
FC CHERNATOVO
FC CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
FC CHITÁ
FC DINAMO BARNAUL
FC DINAMO BRYANSK
FC DYNAMO MOSCOW
FC DINAMO STAVROPOL
FC DYNAMO SAN PETERSBURGO
FC FAKEL
FC GAZOVIK
FC IRTYSH OMSK
FC JIMKI
FC KALUGA
FC KAMAZ
FC KRASNODAR
FC KUBAN
FC LADA TOLIATTI
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC LUCH-ENERGIYA
FC MASHUK-KMV
FC METALLURD-KUZBASS
FC METALLURG LIPETSK
FC MORDOVIA
FC MOSCU
FC NEFTEKHIMIK
FC NOSTA
FC OLIMPIYETS
FC PETROTREST
FC PSKOV-747
FC ROSTOV
FC ROTOR
FC RUBIN KAZAN
FC SALYUT
FC SATURN
FC SHINNIK
FC SIBIR
FC SKA ROSTOV DEL DON
FC SKA-ENERGIYA
FC SMENA
FC SOKOL SARATOV
FC SPARTAK DE MOSCU
FC SPARTAK KOSTROMA
FC SYZRAN 2003
FC TAMBOV
FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
FC TEREK
FC TOM TOMSK
FC TORPEDO DE MOSCÚ
FC TORPEDO VLADIMIR
FC TOSNO
FC TYUMÉN
FC UFA
FC URAL
FC VOLGA
FC VOLGAR
FC YENISEY
FC ZENIT
FC ZENIT PENZA
PFC KRYLIA
PFC SPARTAK NALCHIK

SAN MARINO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SAN MARINO
AC FIORENTINO
AC JUVENES-DOGANA
AC LIBERTAS
FC DOMAGNANO
S.S. MURATA
SC FAETANO
SP CAILUNGO
SP LA FIORITA
SP TRE FIORI
SP TRE PENNE
SS COSMOS
SS FOLGORE
SS PENNAROSSA
SS SAN GIOVANNI
SS VIRTUS

SCOZIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SCOZIA
ABERDEEN FC
AIRDRIEONIANS F.C.
ALBION ROVERS F.C.
ALLOA ATHLETIC F.C.
ARBROATH F.C.
AYR UNITED F.C.
BRECHIN CITY F.C.
BUCKIE THISTLE F.C.
CELTIC FC
DUMBARTON F.C.
DUNDE UNITED FC
DUNDEE F.C.
DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC F.C.
EAST FIFE F.C.
FALKIRK FC
FORFAR ATHLETIC F.C.
GREENOCK MORTON F.C.
HAMILTON AFC
HEARTS FC
HIBERNIAN FC
INVERNESS CALEDONIAN F.C.
KILMARNOCK FC
LIVINGSTON F.C.
MOTHERWELL FC
PARTICK THISTLE F.C.
PETERHEAD F.C.
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH F.C.
QUEEN'S PARK F.C.
RAITH ROVERS F.C.
RANGERS FC
ST JOHNSTONE FC
ST.MIRREN
STRANRAER F.C.

SERBIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SERBIA
F.K. METALAC
FK BACKA BACKA PALANKA
FK BANAT
FK BEZANIJA
FK BORAC CACAK
FK BSK BORCA
FK CSK-PIVARA
FK CUCARICKI
FK DONJI SREM
FK ROSSO STAR
FK HABITPHARM JAVOR
FK HAJDUK-RODIC
FK INDIJA
FK JAGODINA
FK JEDINSTVO PUTEVI
FK KOLUBARA
FK MACVA SABAC
FK MLADI
FK MLADOST APATIN
FK MLADOST LUCANI
FK NAPREDAK
FK NOVI PAZAR
FK NOVI SAD
FK OBILIC
FK PARTIZAN
FK PROLETER
FK RAD
FK RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC
FK RADNICKI NIS
FK RADNICKI NOVA PAZOVA
FK RADNIK SURDULICA
FK SLOBODA UZICE
FK SLOGA KRALJEVO
FK SMEDEREVO
FK SPARTAK
FK SREM
FK TELEOPTIK
FK TIMOR
FK VOJVODINA
FK VOZDOVAC
FK VOZDOVAC (2)
FK ZELECNIK
FK ZEMUN
OFK BELGRADO
OFK MLADENOVAC

SLOVACCHIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SLOVACCHIA
1FC TATRAN
ASK INTER BRATISLAVA
DUKLA B.B.
FC ARTMEDIA
FC DAC 1904
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOSICE
FC NITRA
FC PETRZALKA 1898
FC SPARTAK DE TRNAVA
FC VION
FK AS TRENCÍN
FK PÚCHOV
FK SENICA
MFK DUBNICA
MFK KOSICE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MFK ZEMPLÍN
MSK RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
MSK ZILINA
SK SLOVAN

SLOVENIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SLOVENIA
FC KOPER
INTER-BLOCK NK
ND GORICA
ND MURA 05
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
NK KRSKO
NK LABOD
NK MARIBOR
NK NAFTA
NK OLIMPIJA
NK PRIMORJE
NK RADOMLJE
NK RUDAR

SPAGNA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SPAGNA

SVEZIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SVEZIA
AFC ESKILSTUNA
AIK SOLNA
ÄNGELHOLMS FF
ASSYRISKA FF
ATVIDABERGS FF
BK HACKEN
BK HACKEN (2)
DALKURD FF
DEGERFORS IF
DJURGARDEN IF
FALKENBERGS FF
GAIS
GEFLE IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
HALMSTADS BK
HAMMARBY IF
HELSINGBORGS IF
HUSQVARNA FF
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
IF ELFSBORG
IFK GÖTEBORG
IFK LULEA
IFK MALMÖ
IFK NORRKÖPING
IFK VÄRNAMO
IK BRAGE
IK FREJ
IK ODDEVOLD
IK SIRIUS
IK SLEIPNER
JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA IF
KALMAR FF
LANDSKRONA BOIS
LJUNGSKILE SK
MALMO FF
MJÄLLBY AIF
NORRBY IF
OREBRO SK
ORGRYTE IS
ÖRSTERSUNDS F.K.
ÖSTERS IF
SYRIANSKA FC
TRELLEBORGS FF
UMEA FC
VARBERGS BOLS FC
VÄSTERAS SK

SVIZZERA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SVIZZERA
AC BELLINZONA
BSC YOUNG BOYS
ÉTOILE CAROUGE FC
FC BASILEA
FC AARAU
FC BAVOIS
FC BERNA
FC BIEL-BIENNE
FC BREITENRAIN
FC BULLE
FC CHIASSO
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FOMDS
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
FC LE MONT
FC LOCARNO
FC LUCERNA
FC LUGANO
FC RAPPERSWIL-JONA
FC SCHAFFAUSEN
FC SION
FC ST. GALLEN
FC STADE NYONNAIS
FC THUN
FC WIL 1900
FC WINTERTHUR
FC WOHLEN
FC ZURICH
GRASSHOPPER C.Z.
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
SC BRÜHL
SC CHAM
SC KRIENS
SC YOUNG FELLOWS JUVENTUS
SERVETTE FC
SR DÉLEMONT
YVERDON SPORT FC

TURCHIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TURCHIA
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR
ALANYASPOR
ALTAY S.K.
ALTINORDU S.K.
ANKARASPOR
ANTALYASPORT C.
BALIKESIRSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR
BESIKTAS JK
BOLUSPOR
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RIZESPOR K
DENIZLISPOR
DIYARBAKIRSPOR K
ELAZIGSPOR S.K.
ESKISEHIRSPORT C.
S.K. FENERBAÇHE
GALATASARAY S.K.
GAZIANTEP B.B.
GAZIANTEPSPOR K.
GENÇLERBIRLIGI S.K.
GIRESUNSPOR
GÓZTEPE S.K.
HACETTEPE S.K.
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR F.K.
ISTANBUL BBSK
KARDEMIR KARABÜSPOR
KASIMPASA S.K.
KASTAMONU S.K.
KAYSERI ERCIYESPOR
KAYSERISPO
KOCAELISPOR
KONYASPOR
MERSIN IDMANYURDU C.
MKE ANKARAGUCU
ORDUSPOR C.
OSMANLISPO FK
SAMSUNSPOR C.
SANLIURFASPOR K.
SIVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR
UMRANIYESPOR K.
VESTEL MANISASPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR

UCRAINA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''UCRAINA
FC ARSENAL
FC CHERNOMORETS
FC CSKA KIEV
FC DESNA CHERNIHIV
FC DYNAMO KIEV
FC DYNAMO KIEV (2)
FC DNIPRO
FC HOVERLA
FC ILLYCHIVETS
FC ILLYCHIVETS (2)
FC KARPATY
FC KRYVBAS
FC LVIV
FC METALIST
FC METALURG
FC OBOLON KIEV
FC OLEKSANDRIA
FC OLIMPIK DONETSK
FC POLTAVA
FC SEBASTOPOL
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK
FC STAL
FC TERNOPIL
FC VOLYN LUTSK
FC VORSKLA
FC ZARYA LUGANSK
FC ZARYA (2)
FC ZIRKA
FK BUKOVYNA
FK NAFTOVYK
MFK MYKOLAIV
NK VERES RIVNE
OSK ZAKARPATTIA
PFC METALURG
PFC OLEKSANDRIA
PFC SUMY
SC TAVRIYA S.

UNGHERIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''UNGHERIA
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELÓRE SE
BUDAPEST HONVED
CSEPEL FC
DEBRECENI
DIOSGYORI
DOROGI FC
DUNAKANYAR VÁC FC
EGRI FC
FC FEHERVAR
FC TATABÁNYA
FERENCVAROSI
FGSZ SIÓFOK
GYIRMÓT SE
GYORY
HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNYI TE
KAPOSVARI
KECSKEMETI
LOMBARD FC
MEZOKOVESDI SE
MTK
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
PAKSI FC
PÉCSI MECSEK FC
PUSKÁS AKADEMIA FC
SALGÓTARJÁN BTC
SZEGED 2011
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
UJPEST FC
VASAS
VIDEOTON FC
ZALAEGERSZED

CONMEBOL

ARGENTINA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ARGENTINA
A. ATLÉTICA ESTUDIANTES
A.A. ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
A.C.D. ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA
A.M.S. Y D. ATLETICO RAFAELA
ARSENAL F.C.
C. AGROPECUARIO ARGENTINO
C. ATLÉTICO ALDOSIVI
C. ATLÉTICO ALVARADO
C. ATLÉTICO ATLANTA
C. ATLETICO BELGRANO
C. ATLÉTICO BOCA UNIDOS
C. ATLETICO BROWN
C. ATLETICO CENTRAL CORDOBA
C. ATLETICO CHACARITA JUNIORS
C. ATLÉTICO CHACO FOR EVER
C. ATLETICO DOUGLAS HAIG
C. ATLÉTICO FERRO CARRIL OESTE
C. ATLÉTICO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN LAS HERAS
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE (ARG.)
C. ATLÉTICO LOS ANDES
C. ATLÉTICO NUEVA CHICAGO
C. ATLETICO PARANÁ
C. ATLÉTICO PATRONATO
C. ATLÉTICO PLATENSE
C. ATLÉTICO S. LORENZO DE ALEM
C. ATLETICO S. SALVADOR DE JUJUY
C. ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE M. Y S.
C. ATLETICO SAN MARTIN
C. ATLÉTICO SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMÁN
C. ATLÉTICO SANSISENA S.Y D.
C. ATLÉTICO SARMIENTO
C. ATLÉTICO SARMIENTO (RES.)
C. ATLÉTICO TALLERES
C. ATLÉTICO TEMPERLEY
C. ATLETICO TIGRE
C. ATLÉTICO TIRO FEDERAL
C. ATLÉTICO TUCUMAN
C. ATLETICO UNION
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN (SUN)
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN (VK)
C. ATLÉTICO Y SOCIAL DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
C. DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
C. DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO
C. ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (CONCEP.)
C. GIMNASIA Y TIRO
C. MUTUAL CRUCERO DEL NORTE
C. RIVADAVIA
C. SPORTIVO BELGRANO
C. SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS
C. SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES
C. SPORTIVO PATRIA
C. UNIÓN ACONQUIJA
C. VILLA DÁLMINE
C. VILLA MITRE
C. Y BIBLIOTECA RAMÓN SANTAMARINA
C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. BOCA JUNIORS
C.A. COLON
C.A. HURACAN
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C.A. JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO
C.A. LANUS
C.A. NEVELL`S OLD BOYS
C.A. RIVER PLATE
C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO
C.A. VELEZ S.
C.D. ESPAÑOL
C.D. GODOY CRUZ ANTONIO TOMBA
C.D. GUARANÍ ANTONIO FRANCO
C.D. JUVENTUD UNIDA
C.D. LIBERTAD
C.D. MAIPÚ
C.D. MANDIYÚ
C.OLIMPO
C.S. INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
C.S. Y D. GENERAL ROCA
C.S. Y D. MADRYN
C.S. Y D. SAN JORGE
C.S.A. GUILLERMO BROWN
C.S.D. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
C.S.D. FLANDRIA
CENTRO JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
CLUB ALMAGRO
CLUB CIPOLLETTI
FRIENDS F.C.
GUTIÉRREZ SPORT CLUB
INSTITUTO ATLÉTICO CENTRAL CORDOBA
QUILMES ATL. CLUB
RACING CLUB
SPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CLUB

BOLIVIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BOLIVIA
C. ALWAYS READY
C. ATLÉTICO BERMEJO
C. ATLÉTICO CICLÓN
C. AURORA
C. BLOOMING
C. BOLIVAR
C. DESTROYER'S
C. FLAMENGO DE SUCRE
C. STORMERS S. LORENZO
C. UNIVERSITARIO
C.A. NACIONAL POTOSI
C.D. GUABIRA
C.D. JORGE WILSTERMANN
C.D. ORIENTE PETROLERO
C.D. REAL MOMORE
C.D. SAN JOSE
C.D. VACA DÍEZ
CLUB PETROLERO
CLUB QUEBRACHO
F.C. ENRIQUE HAPP
LA PAZ FC
R. POTOSI
SPORT BOYS WARNES
THE STRONGEST

BRASILE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BRASILE
A. FERROVIARIA SPORTIVA
A. OLÍMPICA DE ITABAIANA
A. PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
A.A. APARECIDENSE
A.A. CALDENSE
A.A. PONTE PRETA
A.D. CONFIANÇA
A.D. FERROVIÁRIA VALE DO RIO DOCE
A.D. SAO CAETANO
A.R.D. ICASA
A.S. ARAPIRAQUENSE
ABC F.C.
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
AMÉRICA F.C.
AMERICA MINEIRO
ANÁPOLIS F.C.
ARAPONGAS E.C.
ASSOCIAÇAO CHAPECOENSE F.
ATLÉTICO ACREANO
ATLÉTICO RIO NEGRO C.
AVAI F.C.
BANGU A.C.
BOA E.C.
BOAVISTA S.C.
BONSUCESSO F.C.
BOSQUE FORMOSA E.C.
BOTAFOGO F.C.
BRASÍLIA F.C.
BRASILIENSE F.C.T.
BRUSQUE F.C.
C. ANDRAUS BRASIL
C. ATLÉTICO METROPOLITANO
C. NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE
C. RECREATIVO ATLÉTICO CATALANO
C.A. BRAGANTINO
C.A. GOIANENSE
C.A. MINEIRO
C.A. PARANAENSE
C.A. PENAPOLENSE
C.R. FLAMENGO
C.R. VASCO DE GAMA
C.R.A. CATALANO
C.S. ALAGOANO
C.S. SERGIPE
CASCAVEL C.R.
CEARÁ S.C.
CIANORTE F.C.
CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL
CLUBE DO REMO
CMAPINENSE CLUBE
CORITIBA F.C.
CRICIÚMA E.C.
CRUCEIRO E.C.
CUIABÁ E.C.
DUQUE DE CAXIAS F.C.
E.C. BAHIA
E.C. DEMOCRATA
E.C. DO RECIFE
E.C. FLAMENGO DE PIAUÍ
E.C. JUVENTUDE
E.C. NOVO HAMBURGO
E.C. SANTO ANDRÉ
E.C. SAO BENTO
E.C. VITÓRIA
ESPORTE C. SAO JOSÉ
F.C. CASCAVEL
FIGUEIRENSE F.C.
FLUMINENSE F.C.
FOZ DO IGUAÇU F.C.
GALICÍA E.C.
GOIANÉSIA E.C.
GOIÁS E.C.
GREMIO F.B.
GRÊMIO NOVORIZONTINO
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX
GRÊMIO SPORTIVO BRASIL
GUARANI F.C.
ITUANO F.C.
ITUMBIARA E.C.
J. MALUCELLI
JOINVILLE E.C.
LONDRINA E.C.
LUVERDENSE E.C.
MACAÉ ESPORTE F.C.
MADUREIRA E.C.
MARINGÁ F.C.
MIXTO E.C.
MOGI MIRIM E.C.
NACIONAL F.C.
NATIONAL FAST CLUBE
NOVA IGUAÇU F.C.
OESTE F.C.
OPERÁRIO F.C.
OPERÁRIO FUTEBOL CLUB
PARANÁ CLUBE
PATO BRANCO E.C.
PAYSANDU S.C.
RED BULL BRASIL
RIO BRANCO ATLÉTICO CLUB
RIO BRANCO F.C.
RIO BRANCO S.C.
RÍVER A.C.
S.C. CORINTHIANS
S.C. INTERNACIONAL
S.C. SAO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
S.E. DO GAMA
S.E. PALMEIRAS
S.E.R. CAXIAS DO SUL
SALGUEIRO A.C.
SAMPAIO CORRÊA F.C.
SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUB
SANTANA E.C.
SANTOS F.C.
SANTOS F.C. (MACAPÄ)
SAO BERNARDO F.C.
SAO PAULO FC
SAO RAIMUNDO F.C.
SEV HORTOLÂNDIA
SINOP F.C.
SPORT C. CRUCEIRO
TOLEDO E.C.
TOMBENSE F.C.
TREZE F.C.
TUPI F.C.
U.R. DOS TRABALHADORES
VILA NOVA F.C.
VITÓRIA F.C.
VOLTA REDONDA F.C.
YPIRANGA F.C.

CILE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CILE
A.C. BARNECHEA
AUDAX ITALIANO
C. UNION ESPAÑOLA
C. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
C.C.D. ARTURO FERNANDEZ VIAL
C.D. ANTOFAGASTA
C.D. COBRELOA
C.D. COBRESAL
C.D. COPIAPÓ
C.D. DEPORTES VALDIVIA
C.D. GENERAL VELÁSQUEZ
C.D. HUACHIPATO
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE CAUQUENES
C.D. IQUIQUE
C.D. LA SERENA
C.D. LINARES
C.D. MALLECO UNIDO
C.D. MELIPILLA
C.D. NAVAL DE TACALHUANO
C.D. ÑUBLENSE
C.D. O´HIGGINS
C.D. OVALLE
C.D. PALESTINO
C.D. PINTANA
C.D. PROVINCIAL OSORNO
C.D. PUERTO MONTT
C.D. SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
C.D. SANTA CRUZ
C.D. SANTIAGO MORNING
C.D. SANTIAGO WANDERERS
C.D. TEMUCO
C.D. UNION SAN FELIPE
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
C.D. VALLENAR
C.D.P. CURICÓ UNIDO
C.S.D. COLO-COLO
C.S.D. RANGERS
C.S.D. SAN ANTONIO UNIDO
COLCHAGUA C.D.
COQUIMBO UNIDO
DEPORTES CONCEPCIÓN
DEPORTES IBERIA
DEPORTES LOTA SCHWAGER
DEPORTES MAGALLANES
DEPORTES RECOLETA
EVERTON DE VIÑA DEL MAR
SAN LUIS DE QUILLOTA
UNION LA CALERA

COLOMBIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''COLOMBIA
A. DEPORTIVO CALI
A. DEPORTIVO PASTO
ALIANZA PETROLERA FC
ATLÉTICO FC
BABRRANQUILLA FC
BOGOTÁ FC
BOYACA CHICO F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO BUCARAMANGA
C. ATLETICO HUILA
C. ATLETICO NACIONAL
C. DEPORTES TOLIMA
C. UNIÓN MAGDALENA
C.D. ENVIGADO FC
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
C.D. ITAGÜÍ D.
C.D. ONCE CALDAS
C.D. REAL CARTAGENA
C.P. DEPORTIVA JUNIOR
CORPORACION AMERICA
CORPORACIÓN C.D. TULUÁ
CORPORACION D. QUINDIO
CUCUTA DEPORTIVO
DEPORTIVO PEREIRA
EQUIDAD C.D.
FORTALEZA C.E.I.F. FC
JAGUARES FC
LEONES FC
LLANEROS FC
MILLONARIOS F.C.
ORSOMARSO SC
PATRIOTAS FC
REAL SANTANDER CD
RIONEGRO AGUILAS DORADAS
SANTA FE C.D.
TIGRES FC
UNIVERSITARIO POPAYÁN
VALLEDUPAR FC

ECUADOR

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ECUADOR
BARCELONA S.C.
C. D. CUENCA
C. SPORT EMELECL
C. TÉCNICO UNIVERSITARIO
C.D. CLAN JUVENIL
C.D. EL NACIONAL
C.D. ESMERALDAS PETROLERO
C.D. ESPOLI
C.D. EVEREST
C.D. QUEVEDO
C.D. VALLE DEL CHOTA
C.D.E.F. AUDAZ OCTOBRINO
C.S.D. INDENPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
CD UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA
CD AMERICA DE QUITO
CD RIVER ECUADOR
CD SANTA RITA
CENTRO DEPORTIVO OLMEDO
COLÓN F.C. (EC.)
CSD MACARÁ
DELFIN SC
FUERZA AMARILLA SC
GUADALACEO S.C.
GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C.
IMBABURA S.C.
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE LOJA
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE PORTOVIEJO
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE QUITO
LIGA DEPORTIVA ESTUDIANTIL
MANTA F.C.
MUSHUC RUNA SC
SD AUCAS
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVO QUITO

PARAGUAY

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''PARAGUAY
C. 12 DE OCTUBRE
C. 22 DE SETIEMBRE FBC
C. CERRO PORTEÑO
C. FERNANDO DE LA MORA
C. FULGENCIO YEBROS
C. GENERAL MARTIN LEDESMA
C. GUARANÍ
C. LIBERTAD
C. NACIONAL
C. OLIMPIA
C. OLIMPIA DE ITÁ
C. RIVER PLATE
C. RUBIO ÑU
C. SOL DE AMERICA
C.A. 3 DE FEBRERO
C.D. CAAGUAZÚ
C.D. CAPIATÁ
C.D. LIBERACIÓN
C.D. SANTANÍ
C.S. ITEÑO
C.S. TRINIDENSE
CAACUPÉ F.C.
GENERAL CABALLERO S.C.
GENERAL DIAZ FC
GUAIREÑA F.C.
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
OVETENSE F.C.
RESISTENCIA S.C.
S. SPORTIVO LUQUEÑO
TACUARY F.C.

PERÙ

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''PERÙ
ACADEMMIA DEPORTIVA CANTOLAO
AYACUCHO FC
C SPORT UNIÓN HUARAL
C SPORT VICTORIA
C. ALIANZA LIMA
C. ATLÉTICO TORINO
C. CENTRO D. MUNICIPAL
C. INTI GAS D.
C. JUAN AURICH
C. SPORTING CRISTAL
C. SPORTIVO CIENCIANO
C. UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
C.C.D. LOS CAIMANES
C.D. ALFREDO SALINAS
C.D. COBRESOL FBC
C.D. COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
C.D. COOPSOL
C.D. CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
C.D. DE LA BOCANA
C.D. DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
C.D. SERRATO PACASMAYO
C.D. SPORT LORETO
C.D. UNION COMERCIO
C.D. UNIÓN TARAPOTO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD S. MARTIN DE PORRES
C.D. WILLY SERRATO
C.S. ATLETICO ALIANZA
C.S. ROSARIO
C.S.C.D HUALGAYOC
C.S.D. ALIANZA HUANACO
C.S.D. CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
C.S.D. LEON DE HUANUCO
C.S.D. SPORT HUANCAYO
C.SPORT BOYS A.
F.B.C. MELGAR
REAL GARCILASO
SPORT ÁNCASH FC
UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA CAJAMARCA

URUGUAY

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''URUGUAY
ALBION F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO ALTO PERÚ
C. ATLÉTICO ARTIGAS
C. ATLÉTICO ATENAS
C. ATLÉTICO BASAÑEZ
C. ATLETICO BELLA VISTA
C. ATLÉTICO BOSTON RIVER
C. ATLETICO CERRO
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD
C. ATLETICO PEÑAROL
C. ATLÉTICO PLATENSE (UR)
C. ATLÉTICO PROGRESO
C. ATLETICO RENTISTAS
C. ATLETICO RIVER PLATE
C. ATLÉTICO TORQUE
C. ATLÉTICO VILLA TERESA
C. NACIONAL DE F.
C. ORIENTAL DE FÚTBOL
C. PLAZA COLONIA
C. SPORTIVO CERRITO
C.C.D. EL TANQUE SISLEY
C.D. MALDONADO
C.D. PARQUE DEL PLATA
C.S. MIRAMAR MISIONES
C.S.D. HURACÁN BUCEO
C.S.D. LOS HALCONES
C.S.D. VILLA ESPAÑOLA
CANADIAN S.C.
CENTRAL ESPAÑOL F.C.
CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
CERRO LARGO F.C.
COLÓN F.C.
DANUBIO F.C.
DEFENSOR S.C.
FRONTERA RIVERA F.C.
I.A.S.A.
INSTITUCIÓN ATLÉTICA POTENCIA
LA LUZ F.C.
LIVERPOOL F.C.
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS F.C.
RACING C. MONTEVIDEO
RAMPLA JUNIORS F.C.
ROCHA F.C.
SALUS F.C.
SPORTIVO HURACÁN C.F.
TACUAREMBÓ F.C.
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO F.C.

VENEZUELA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''VENEZUELA
A.C. LALA F.C.
ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO
ANGOSTURA F.C.
ARAGUA F.C.
ATLÉTICO GUANARE
ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ FC
ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA CF
C.D. MINEROS DE GUAYANA
C.DEPORTIVO LARA
CARABOBO F.C.
CARACAS F.C.
CHICÓ DE GUAYANA F.C.
DEPORTIVO ANZOÁTEGUI
DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC
DEPORTIVO PETARE
DEPORTIVO TÁCHIRA
ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.
ESTUDIANTES DE MÉRIDA F.C.
GRAN VALENCIA F.C.
LLANEROS DE GUANARE F.C.
MARGARITA F.C.
MONAGAS F.C.
PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI F.C.
PORTUGUESA F.C.
REAL ESPPOR C.
REAL FRONTERA S.C.
TITANES F.C.
TRUJILLANOS F.C.
TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.
UNIÓN A. EL VIGIA
UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN
UNIÓN LARA S.C.
UNIÓN LOCAL ANDINA F.C.
YARACUYANOS F.C.
ZAMORA F.C.
ZULIA F.C.

CONCACAF

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''
A.D. MIREBALAIS
A.S. CAPOISE
A.S. CAVALY
AIGLE NOIR A.C.
AMÉRICA DES CAYES
BALTIMORE S.C.
DON BOSCO F.C.
FÚTBOL INTER CLUB ASOCIACIÓN
RACING CLUB HAITIEN
RACING GÔNAÏVES F.C.
ROULADO DE LA GONÂVE F.C.
TEMPÊTE F.C.
VIOLETTE A.C.

ANGILA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ANGILA
DIAMOND F.C.
KICKS UNITED F.C.
ROARING LIONS F.C.
SALSA BALLERS F.C.

ANTIGUA E BARBUDA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ANTIGUA E BARBUDA

ARUBA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ARUBA

BAHAMAS

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BAHAMAS

BARBADOS

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BARBADOS

BELIZE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BELIZE

BERMUDA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BERMUDA

BONAIRE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BONAIRE

CANADA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CANADA
BRANTFORD GALAXY S.C.
CNSC TORONTO
MONTREAL IMPACT
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES FC
TORONTO F.C.
VANCOUVER W.F.C.

COSTA RICA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''COSTA RICA
A.D. CARIARI
A.D. CARMELITA
A.D. COFUTPA
A.D. GUANACASTECA
A.D. JUVENTUD ESCAZUCEÑA
A.D. MUNICIPAL DE PÉRZ ZELEDÓN
A.D. MUNICIPAL GRECIA C.F.
A.D. MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
A.D. RAMONENSE
A.D. SAN CARLOS
A.D. SANTA ROSA
A.D. SANTOS DE GUÁPILES
A.D.M. SAN ROMÁN
A.D.M. SANTA ANA
A.D.M. TURRIALBA
A.D.R. JICARAL SERCOBA
BELÉN F.C.
C- SPORT URUGUAY DE CORONADO
CLUB DE FÚTBOL UCR
CLUB SPORT CARATAGINÉS
CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
CURRIDABAT F.C.
DEPORTIVO SARPRISSA
F.C. DESAMPARADOS
LIGA DEPORTIVA ALAJUELENSE
LIMÓN F.C.
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
PUERTO GOLFITO F.C.
PUNTARENAS F.C.
SPORTING SAN JOSÉ

CUBA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CUBA
FC CAMAGÜEY
FC CIEGO DE AVILA
FC CIENFUEGOS
FC GUANTÁNAMO
FC ISLA DE LA JUVENTUD
FC LAS TUNAS
FC SANTIAGO DE CUBA
FC VILLA CLARA
GRANMA FC
HOLGUÍN FC

CURAÇAO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CURAÇAO

DOMINICA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''DOMINICA

EL SALVADOR

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''EL SALVADOR
A.D. ISIDRO METAPÁN
ALIANZA F.C.
C.D. ÁGUILA
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARTE
C.D. DRAGÓN
C.D. FAS
C.D. JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
C.D. LUIS ÁNGEL FIRPO
C.D. MUNICIPAL LIMEÑO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE EL SALVADOR
PASAQUINA FC
SANTA TECLA F.C.

FRENCH GUAYANA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''FRENCH GUAYANA

GIAMAICA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GIAMAICA
ARNETT GARDENS F.C.
BOY`S TOWN KINGSTON
HARBOUR VIEW F.C.
MONTEGO BAY UNITED
PORTMORE UNITED F.C.
TIVOLI GARDENS F.C.
WATERHOUSE F.C.

GRANATA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GRANATA

GUADALUPE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GUADALUPE

GUATEMALA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GUATEMALA
ANTIGUA GUATEMALA FC
AURORA F.C.
BARILLAS FC
C.D. JALAPA FC
C.D. MARQUENSE
C.D. PETAPA
C.S.D. CARCHÁ
C.S.D. COATEPEQUE
C.S.D. COMUNICACIONES
C.S.D. MUNICIPAL
C.S.D. SACACHISPAS
C.S.D. SUCHITEPÉQUEZ
C.S.D. XELAJÚ M.C.
CD HEREDIA
COBÁN IMPERIAL
CSD SAYAXCHÉ
DEPORTIVO GUASTATOYA
DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
DEPORTIVO MICTLÁN
DEPORTIVO REU
DEPORTIVO SANARATE FC
FC DEPORTIVO ZACAPA
HALCONES F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS

GUYANA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GUYANA

HONDURAS

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''HONDURAS
C.D. HONDURAS PROGRESO
C.D. MARATHÓN
C.D. NECAXA
C.D. OLIMPIA DE HONDURAS
C.D. PARRILLAS ONE
C.D. PLATENSE
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. VIDA
CDS SOL
CLUB MOTAGUA
DEPORTES SAVIO FC
HISPANO FC
JUTICALPA FC
R.C.D. ESPAÑA
REAL JUVENTUD
YORO FC

ISLANDS CAYMAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ISLANDS CAYMAN

ISOLE VERGINI BRITANNICHE

03SELECIÓN ISLAS VIRGENES BRITANICAS

MARTINICA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MARTINICA

MESSICO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MESSICO
ALEBRIJES OAXACA F.C.
ATLÉTICO SAN LUIS
ATLÉTICO SAN LUIS (2)
C. ATLETICO MONARCAS MORELIA
C. DEPORTIVO ORO
C. LEON F.C.
C. SANTOS LAGUNA
C. TIJUANA X.
C. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL A.
C.D. ESTUDIANTES TECOS
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. JAGUARES
C.D. MINEROS ZACATECAS
C.D. ZACATEPEC
C.D.S.C. CRUZ AZUL
C.F. AMERICA
C.F. ATLANTE
C.F. CORRECAMINOS DE LA U.A.T.
C.F. MONTERREY
C.F. PACHUCA
C.F. TIGRES
C.S.D. ATLAS
CAFETALEROS C.F.
CELAYA FC
CIMARRONES DE SONORA F.C.
CLUB NECAXA
CORAS F.C.
DEPORTIVO TOLUCA F.C.
F.C. JUÁREZ
LEONES NEGROS U. GUADALAJARA
LOBOS BUAP
MURCIÉLAGOS F.C.
PUEBLA F.C.
QUERETARO F.C.
SAN LUIS F.C.
TAMPICO MADERO F.C.
TIBURONES ROJOS
VENADOS F.C.
ZACATEPEC SIGLO XXI F.C.

MONSERRATO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MONSERRATO

NICARAGUA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''NICARAGUA
A.R.T. JALAPA F.C.
C.D. OCOTAL
C.D. SÉBACO
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI (2)
CHINANDEGA F.C.
DIRIANGÉN F.C.
F.C. SAN MARCOS
JUVENTUS F.C.
MANAGUA F.C.
NANDASMO FC
REAL ESTELÍ F.C.
REAL MADRIZ F.C.
UNAM MANAGUA F.C.

PANAMA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''PANAMA
ALIANZA F.C. (PANAMÁ)
ATLÉTICO VERAGÜENSE
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE (PANAMÁ)
C.D. PLAZA MAYOR
CHEPO F.C.
CHORRILLO F.C.
DEPORTIVO ÁRABE UNIDO
RIO ABAJO F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO F.C.
SANTA GEMA FC
SD ATLÉTICO NACIONAL
SPORTING SAN MIGUELITO
TAURO F.C.

PORTORICO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''PORTORICO
ACADEMIA QUINTANA FC
BAYAMÓN F.C.
CRIOLLOS DE CAGUAS FC
F.C. LEONES
GUAYAMA F.C.
HURACÁN F.C.
ISABELA S.C.
MAUNABO LEONES
METROPOLITAN FA
PUERTO RICO SPARTANS FC
TORNADOS DE HUMACAO
YABUCO FC

REPUBBLICA DOMINICANA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''REPUBBLICA DOMINICANA
ATLÁNTICO F.C.
ATLÉTICO SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO VEGA REAL
BAUGER FC
BAYAGUANA F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO PANTOJA
C. BARCELONA ATLÉTICO
CIBAO FC
DELFINES DEL ESTE FC
MOCA F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD O&M FC

RESTRIZIONI E CAICOS ISLANDS

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''RESTRIZIONI E CAICOS ISLANDS

SAINT MARTIN (FRANCIA)

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SAINT MARTIN (FRANCIA)

SAINT MARTIN (HOLANDA)

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SAINT MARTIN (HOLANDA)

SAINT VINCENT E GRENADINE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SAINT VINCENT E GRENADINE

SAN CRISTOBAL E NIEVES

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SAN CRISTOBAL E NIEVES

SANTA LUCIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SANTA LUCIA

STATI UNITI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''
ATLANTA UNITED FC
C.D. CHIVAS USA
CHARLOTTE EAGLES S.C.
CHATTANOOGA F.C.
CHICAGO FIRE
COLORADO RAPIDS
COLUMBUS CREW
COLUMBUS CREW SC (2)
D.C. WASHINGTON
F.C. CINCINNATI
F.C. DALLAS
HOUSTON DYNAMO

MIAMI FC
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
NEW YORK CITY F.C.
NEW YORK COSMOS
NEW YORK RED BULL
ORLANDO CITY F.C.
PHILADELPHIA UNIÓN
PORTLAND TIMBERS
REAL SALT LAKE
REAL SALT LAKE (2)
SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES (2)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY

STATI UNITI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''STATI UNITI

SURINAME

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''
INTER MOENGOTAPOE
S.V. EXCELSIOR
S.V. LEO VICTOR
S.V. NOTCH
S.V. TRANSVAAL
S.V. VOORWAARTS

TRINIDAD E TOBAGO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TRINIDAD E TOBAGO
CALEDONIA AIA F.C.
CENTRAL F.C.
DEFENSE FORCE F.C.
NORTH EAST STARS F.C.
SAN JUAN JABLOTEH F.C.
W. CONNECTION F.C.

AFC

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''
F.C. BUNYODKOR
F.C. NASAF
F.C. NEFTCHI
F.C. PAKHTAKOR
F.K. BUXORO
NAVBAHOR P.F.C.
P.F.C. LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT

AFGHANISTAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''AFGHANISTAN
DE ABASIN SAPE F.C.
DE MAIWAND ATALAN F.C.
DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN F.C.
MAWJHAI AMU F.C.
OQABAN HINDUKUSH F.C.
SIMORGH ALBORZ F.C.
TOOFAN HARIROOD F.C.

ARABIA SAUDITA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ARABIA SAUDITA
AL-AHLI SAUDI F.C.
AL-FATEH F.C.
AL-HILAL SAUDI F.C.
AL-NASSR F.C.
AL-SHABAB ARABIA
ETTIFAQ F.C.
ITTIHAD F.C.

BAHREIN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BAHREIN
AL NAJMA CLUB
ALAHLI CLUB
EAST RIFFA C.
HIDD CLUB
MALKIYA CLUB
MANAMA CLUB
MUHARRAQ CLUB
RIFFA S.C.

BANGLADESH

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BANGLADESH
ABAHANI LIMITED DHAKA
BROTHERS UNION
MUKTIJODDHA SANGSAD KC
SHEIKH JAMAL DHANMONDI C.L.
SHEIKH RUSSEL KC

BHUTAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BHUTAN
DRUK POL F.C.
DRUK STAR F.C.
DRUK UNITED F.C.
F.C. TERTON
THIMPHU CITY F.C.
TRANSPORT UNITED F.C.
UGYEN ACADEMY F.C.
YEEDZIN F.C.

BIRMANIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BIRMANIA
AYEYAWADY UNITED F.C.
MAGWE F.C.
SHAN UNITED F.C.
YADANARBON F.C.
YANGON UNITED F.C.
ZWEKAPIN UNITED F.C.

BRUNEI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BRUNEI
BRUNEI DPMM F.C.
INDERA S.C.
KOTA RANGER F.C.
MS ABDB
WIJAYA F.C.

CAMBOGIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CAMBOGIA
ALBIREX NIIGATA PHNOM PENH
BOEUNG KET F.C.
KHEMARA KEILA F.C.
NAGAWORLD F.C.
PHNOM PENH CROWN F.C.
SVAY RIENG F.C.

CINA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CINA
BEIJING GOUAN F.C.
CHANGCHUN YATAI F.C.
CHENGDU BLADES F.C.
CHONGQING LIFAN F.C.
DALIAN SHIDE F.C.
DALIAN YIFANG
GUANGZHOU E.F.C.
GUANGZHOU R&F F.C.
GUIZHOU RENHE F.C.
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN F.C.
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE F.C.
HENAN JIANYE F.C.
JIANGSU SUNING F.C.
LIAONING F.C.
SHAND0ND LUNENG T.F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENHUA F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENXIN F.C.
SHANGHAI SIPG F.C.
TIANJIN TEDA F.C.
WUHAN ZALL F.C.

COREA DEL NORD

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''COREA DEL NORD
4.25 SPORT C.
AMNOKGANG S.C.
HWAEBUL S.C.
KIGWANCHA S.C.
PYONGYANG CITY S.C.
RIMYONGSU S.C.

COREA DEL SUD

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''COREA DEL SUD
BUSAN I`PARK
CHUNNAM GRAGONS
DAEGU F.C.
F.C. SEOUL
INCHEON UNITED
JEJU UNITED F.C.
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS
POHANG STEELERS
SEONGNAM IIHWA CHUNMA
SUWON SAMSUNG B.
ULSAN HYUNDAI F.C.

EMIRATI ARABI UNITI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''EMIRATI ARABI UNITI
AJMAN CLUB
AL AIN F.C.
AL DHAFRA F.C.
AL JAZIRA S.C.
AL-NASR S.C.
AL-WAHDA F.C.
AL-WASL F.C.
BANIYAS CLUB
EMIRATES CLUB
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
SHARJAH F.C.

FILIPPINE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''FILIPPINE
CERES-NEGROS F.C.
FC MERALCO
GLOBAL CEBU F.C.
KAYA F.C.
MANILA JEEPNEY F.C.
PACHANGA DILIMAN F.C.
STALLION LAGUNA F.C.

GIAPPONE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GIAPPONE
ALBIREX NIIGATA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
CEREZO OSAKA F.C.
CONSODALE SAPPORO
F.C. TOKIO
HONDA F.C.
JEF UNITED
JÚBILO IWATA
KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C.
KASHIWA REYSOL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KIOTO SANGA F.V.
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
OMIYA ARDIJA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VEGALTA SENDAI
VENTFORET KOFU
VISSEL KOBE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS

GIORDANIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GIORDANIA
AL-AHLI S.C. AMMAN
AL-BUQA'A C.
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
AL-HUSSEIN S.C.
AL-JAZIRA AMMAN C.
AL-RAMTHA S.C.
AL-WEHDAT S.C.
SHABAB AL-ORDON C.
THAT RAS C.

GUAM

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GUAM
GUAM SHIPYARD
QUALITY DISTRIBUTORS
ROVERS F.C.
STRYKERS F.C.

HONG KONG

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''HONG KONG
HAPPY VALLEY A.A.
SOUTH CHINA A.A.
SUN HEI S.C.L.

INDIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''INDIA
ATLÉTICO DE KOLKATA
CHENNAIYIN F.C.
DELHI DYNAMOS F.C.
FC GOA
KERALA BLASTERS
MUMBAI CITY FC
NORTHEAST UNITED F.C.
PUNE CITY FC

INDONESIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''INDONESIA
757 KEPRI F.C.
AREMA F.C.
BALI UNITED
BHAYANGKARA F.C.
BORNEO F.C.
CELEBEST F.C.
CILEGON UNITED F.C.
DELTRAS F.C.
GRESIK UNITED F.C.
MADIUN PUTRA F.C.
MADURA F.C.
MADURA UNITED F.C.
MARTAPURA F.C.
PERSATU TUBAN F.C.
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED F.C.
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSEPAM MADURA UTAMA
PERSERANG SERANG
PERSERU SERUI
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
PERSIBA BANTUL
PERSIBANGGA PURBALINGGA
PERSIBAS BANYUMAS
PERSIBAT BATANG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSIJAP JEPARA
PERSIK KEDIRI
PERSIK PEKALONGAN
PERSIKA KARAWANG
PERSIKAB BANDUNG
PERSIKABO BOGOR
PERSIKAD DEPOK
PERSINGA NGAWI
PERSIPUR PURWODADI
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
PERSIS SURAKARTA
PERSITA TANGERANG
PESIR REMBANG
PPSM MAGELANG
PRO DUTA F.C.
PS BARITO PUTERA
PS BENGKULU
PS LAMPUNG SAKTI
PS MITRA KUKAR F.C.
PS TIMAH BABEL
PS TNI
PSBI BLITAR
PSBL LANGSA
PSCS CILACAP
PSGC CIAMIS
PSIM JOGYAKARTA
PSIS SEMARANG
PSM MAKASSAR
PSMS MEDAN
PSPS PEKANBARU
PSS SLEMAN
SEMEN PADANG F.C.
SRAGEN UNITED
SRIWIJAYA F.C.

IRAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''IRAN
ESTEGHLAL F.C.
FAJR SEPASI F.C.
FOOLAD F.C.
MALAVAN F.C.
MES KERMÁN F.C.
PERSÉPOLIS F.C.
SABA QOM F.C.
SAIPA F.C.
SEPAHAN F.C.
TRACTOR SAZI F.C.
ZOB AHAN F.C.

IRAQ

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''IRAQ
AL-HEDOOD F.C.
AL-KARKH S.C.
AL-MINAA S.C.
AL-NAFT S.C.
AL-ZAWRA'A S.C.
ALNAJAF F.C.
NAFT MAYSAN F.C.
SAMAWA S.C.

ISOLE MARIANNE SETTENTRIONALI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ISOLE MARIANNE SETTENTRIONALI
IFC WILD BILLS F.C.
KANOA F.C.
MATANSA F.C.
MP UNITED F.C.
PAIRE F.C.
TANHOLDINGS F.C.

KIRGHIZISTAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''KIRGHIZISTAN
F.C. ABDISH-ATA KANT
F.C. ALAY OSH
F.C. ALGA BISHKEK
F.C. DORDOI BISHKEK
F.C. NEFTCHI KOCHKOR

KUWAIT

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''KUWAIT
AL JAHRA S.C.
AL KUWAIT S.C.
AL NASER S.C.
AL SALMIYA S.C.
AL SHABAB KUWAIT S.S.
AL-ARABI SC. (KU)
KAZMA S.C.
QADSIA S.C.

LAOS

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''LAOS
CSC CHAMPA F.C.
ELECTRICITE DU LAOS F.C.
EZRA F.C.
LAO ARMY F.C.
LAO POLICE F.C.
LAO TOYOTA F.C.
SHB VIENTIANE FC

LIBANO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''LIBANO
AL AHED C.
AL ANSAR BEIRUT
AL NEJMEH BEIRUT
AL SAFA S.C.
RACING CLUB BEIRUT
SALAM ZGHARTA
TADAMON SOUR S.C.
TRIPOLI S.C.

MACAO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MACAO
C.D. MONTE CARLO
CHAO PAK KEI
S.L. BENFICA DE MACAO
SPORTING CLUB MACAO
TAK CHUN KA I

MALAYSIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MALAYSIA
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM F.C.
KEDAH F.A.
KELANTAN F.A.
KUALA LUMPUR F.A.
MELAKA UNITED F.C.
NEGERI SEMBILAN F.C.
PAHANG F.A.
PERAK F.A.
SELANGOR F.A.
TERENGGANU F.C.

MALDIVE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MALDIVE
CLUB VALENCIA
HURRYYA S.C.
MAZIYA S.&R.
NEW RADIANT S.C.
VICTORY S.C.

MONGOLIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MONGOLIA
ATHLETIC 220
DEREN F.C.
ERCHIM F.C.
F.C. ULAANBAATAR
KHANGARID F.C.
KHOROMKHON CLUB
SELENGEPRESS F.C.
UB MAZAALAIS F.C.
ULAANBAATAR CITY F.C.
UNAGANUUD F.C.

NEPAL

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''NEPAL
MANANG MARSHYANGDI C.
NEPAL ARMY C.
NEPAL POLICE C.
RANI POKHARI CORNER
THREE STAR C.

OMAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''OMAN
AL NAHDA C.
AL NASR S.C. (OMÁN)
AL ORUBA S.C.
AL SHABAB C.
AL SUWAIQ C.
DHOFAR C.
FANJA S.C.
MUSCAT C.
OMÁN C.
SAHAM C.

PAKISTAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''PAKISTAN
KARACHI ELECTRIC F.C.
KARACHI PORT TRUST F.C.
KHAN RESEARCH LABORATORIES F.C.
PAKISTÁN AIR FORCE F.C.
PAKISTÁN ARMY F.C.
PAKISTÁN INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE F.C.

PALESTINA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''PALESTINA
AHLI AL-KHALEEL
HILAL ALQUDS C.
JABAL AL.MUKABER
SHABAB AL-KHALEEL S.C.

QATAR

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''QATAR
AL-ARABI S.C.
AL-DUHAIL S.C.
AL-GHARAFA S.C.
AL-KHARAITIYAT S.C.
AL-KHOR S.C.
AL-MARKHIYA S.C.
AL-RAYYAN S.C.
AL-SAAD S.C.
AL-SAILIYA S.C.
QATAR S.C.
UMM-SALAL S.C.

SINGAPORE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SINGAPORE
ALBIREX NIIGATA SINGAPUR
BALESTIER KHALSA F.C.
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL F.C.
HOME UNITED F.C.
TAMPINES ROVERS F.C.
WARRIORS F.C.

SIRIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SIRIA
AL HOTTIN S.C.
AL ITTIHAD S.C.
AL JAISH S.C.
AL KARAMAH S.C.
AL MAJD DAMASCO
AL SHORTA S.C.
AL WAHDA S.C.
TALIYA S.C.
TISHREEN S.C.

SRI LANKA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SRI LANKA
BLUE STAR S.C.
COLOMBO F.C.
DEFENDERS F.C.
RENOWN S.C.
SAUNDERS S.C.
SRI LANKA AIR FORCE S.C.
SRI LANKA ARMY S.C.
SRI LANKA NAVY S.C.

TAGIKISTAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TAGIKISTAN
F.C. CSKA PAMIR
F.C. ISTARAVSHAN
F.C. ISTIKLOL
F.C. KHATLON
F.C. KHUJAND
F.C. PANJSHER
F.C. REGAR TADAZ

TAIWAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TAIWAN
HANG YUEN F.C.
NSTC F.C.
NTUPES F.C.
ROYAL BLUES F.C.
TAICHENG LIONS F.C.
TAINÁN CITY F.C.
TAIWÁN POWER COMPANY F.C.
TATUNG F.C.

THAILANDIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''THAILANDIA
AIR FORCE UNITED F.C.
ARMY UNITED F.C.
BG PATHUM UNITED
BING BANG CHULA UNITED F.C.
BURIRAM UNITED F.C.
CHAINAT HORNBILL F.C.
CHIANGMAI F.C.
CHIANGRAI UNITED F.C.
CHONBURI F.C.
MUANGTHONG UNITED F.C..
NAKHON RATCHASIMA F.C.
NAVY F.C.
PATTAYA UNITED F.C.
POLICE TERO F.C.
PT PRACHUAP F.C.
PTT RAYONG F.C.
RATCHABURI MITR PHOL F.C.
SISAKET F.C.
SUKHOTHAI F.C.
SUPHANBURI F.C.
THAI HONDA LADKRABANG F.C.
THAI PORT F.C.
TRAT F.C.
UBON UMT UNITED F.C.

TIMOR EST

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TIMOR EST

TURKMENISTAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TURKMENISTAN
F.K. AHAL
F.K. ALTYN ASYR
F.K. ASGABAT
F.K. BALKAN
F.K. KÖPETDAG
F.K. MERW MARY

VIETNAM

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''VIETNAM
BECAMEX BINH DUONG F.C.
FLC THAN HÓA
HÀI PHÒNG F.C.
HANOI T&T F.C.
HO CHI MINH CITY F.C.
HOANG ANH GIA LAI F.C.
NAMDINH F.C.
QUANG NAM F.C.
SANNA KHANH HÓA F.C.
SHB DA NANG F.C.
SÔNG LAM NGHÊ AN F.C.
THAN QUANG NINH F.C.

YEMEN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''YEMEN
AL AHLI SANA'A
AL HILAL HUDAYDAH
AL ITTIHAB IBB
AL SAQR TA'IZZ
AL SHA'AB HADRAMAUT
AL SHA'AB IBB S.C.
AL TILAL ADEN S.C.
AL WAHDA ADEN S.C.
AL WAHDA SAN'A'
AL YARMUK AL RAWDA

CAF

ALGERIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ALGERIA
A.S.O. CHLEF
CA BATNA
CR BELOUIZDAD
CS CONSTATINE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE SETIF
J.S KABYLIE
JSM BÉJAÏA
MOULOUDIA C. DE ARGEL
MOULOUDIA C. DE ORÁN
RC KOUBA
U.S.M. ALGER
U.S.M. EL HARRACH

ANGOLA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ANGOLA
ACADEMICA PETRÓLEOS C.
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DE LUANDA
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DO NAMIBE
ATLÉTICO SPORT AVIAÇAO
C. RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO LIBOLO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1º D'AGOSTO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE HUÍLA
CLUBE RECREATIVO DA CAÁLA
ESTRELA CLUB 1º DE MAYO
G.D. INTERCLUBE
GRUPO DTVO. SAGRADA ESPERANÇA
GRUPOR DTVO. SAGRADA ESPERANÇA
SANTOS F.C.A.
SPORT LUANDA E BENFICA

BENIN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BENIN
AS DRAGON FC DE L'OUEME
ASPAC F.C.
BUFFLES DU BOURGOU FC
MOGAS 90 FC

BOTSWANA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BOTSWANA
BOTSWANA DEFENSE FORCE XI FC
BOTSWANA POLICE XI SC
EXTENSION GUNNERS FC
GABORONE UNITED SC
MOCHUDI CENTRE CHIEFS
MOGODITSHANE FIGHTERS
NOTWANE FC
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS FC
UNIÓN FLAMENGO SANTOS FC

BURKINA FASO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BURKINA FASO
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
ASFA-YENNENGA
ETOILE FILANTE OUAGADOUGOU
RACING CLUB DE BOBO
RC KADIOGO
UNIÓN S`PORTIVE DES FORCES ARMEES
US OUAGADOUGOU

BURUNDI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''BURUNDI
AS INTER STAR
L.L.B ACADEMIC FC
VITAL'O F.C.

CAMERUN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CAMERUN
AIGLE ROYAL MENOUA
BAMBOUTOS F.C.
CAIMAN CLUB
CANON YAOUNDE
COTON SPORT F.C.
FOVU CLUB
IMPOTS F.C.
LES ASTRES F.C.
MOUNT CAMEROON F.C.
NEW STAR F.C.
NJALLA QUAN FC
RENAISSANCE F.C.
TONNERRE KALARA C.

CAPO VERDE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CAPO VERDE
BOAVISTA F.C.
C.D. TRAVADORES
CS MINDELENSE
SPORTING CLUB DA PRAIA

CIAD

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''CIAD
AS COTONCHAD
ELECT-SPORT FC
GAZELLE FC
POSTEL 2000 FC
RENAISSANCE FC
TOURBILLON FC

COMORE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''
COIN NORD
ÉLAN CLUB

COSTA D'AVORIO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''COSTA D'AVORIO
AFRICA SPORTS NATIONAL
AS DENGUELÉ
ASEC MIMOSAS
ES BINGERVILLE
ISSIA WAZY
SÉWÉ SPORT
SPORTING CLUB DE GAGNOA
STELLA CLUB

EGITTO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''EGITTO
AL AHLY S.C.
AL-MASRY S.C.
ALEXANDRIAN UNIÓN CLUB
ENPPI CLUB
GHAZL EL-MEHALLA
HARAS EL-HODOOD
ISMAILY SPORTING CLUB
PETROJET F.C.
WADI DEGLA F.C.
ZAMALEK SPORTING CLUB

ERITREA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ERITREA

ETIOPIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ETIOPIA
ADAMA CITY F.C.
DEDEBIT F.C.
ETHIOPIAN COFFEE SC
HARRAR BEER BOTLING FC
MUGER CEMENT
SAINT GEORGE SC

GABON

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GABON
AS MANGASPORT
F.C. 105 LIBREVILLE
SOGÉA FC
UNIÓN SPORTIVE DE BITAM

GAMBIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''
GANTEL F.C.
STEVE BIKO F.C.
WALLIDANE F.C.

GHANA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GHANA
ACCRA HEARTS OF OAH S.C.
ADUANA STARS FC
ASANTE KOTOKO FC
ASHANTIGOLD S.C.
BECHEM UNITED F.C.
BEREKUM ARSENAL F.C.
BEREKUM CHELSEA F.C.
DREAMS F.C.
EBUSUA DWARFS
ELMINA SHARKS F.C.
HEART OF LIONS F.C.
INTER ALLIES F.C.
KARELA UNITED F.C.
KING FAISAL BABES
LIBERTY PROFESSIONALS FC
MEDEAMA S.C.
NANIA F.C.
NEW EDUBIASE UNITED FC
REAL TAMALE UNITED
TECHIMAN ELEVEN WONDERS FC
TEMA YOUTH F.C.
WA ALLSTARS F.C.
WEST AFRICAN F.A.

GIBUTI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GIBUTI

GUINEA EQUATORIALE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GUINEA EQUATORIALE
AKONANGUI F.C.
ATLÉTICO MALABO
ATLÉTICO SEMU F.C.

GUINEA-BISSAU

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GUINEA-BISSAU
SPORT BISSAU E BENFICA DE F.
SPORTING CLUBE DE BISSAU

GUINEA-CONAKRY

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''GUINEA-CONAKRY
FELLO STAR
HAFIA F.C.
HOROYA A.C.

INCONTRO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''INCONTRO
A.S. EXCELSIOR
A.S. JEANNE D'ARC
A.S. MARSOUINS
J.S. SAINT PIERROISE
S.S. SAINT LOUISIENNE
SAINT PAULOISE F.C.
U.S. SAINTE MARIENNE
U.S. STADE TAMPONNAISE

KENIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''KENIA
A.F.C. LEOPARDS
CHEMELIL SUGAR F.C.
GOR MAHIA FC
MATHARE UNITED F.C.
NAIRIBI CITY STARS
NAKURU ALLSTARS
SOFAPAKA F.C.
TUSKER F.C.
ULINZI STARS F.C.

LESOTHO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''LESOTHO
F.C. LIKHOPO
LESOTHO CORRECTIONAL SERVICE
LIOLI F.C.
MATLAMA F.C.

LIBERIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''LIBERIA
BARRACK YOUNG CONTROLLER
INVINCIBLE ELEVEN
LISCR F.C.
LPRC OILERS
MIGTHY BARROLLE
NPA ANCHORS

LIBIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''LIBIA
AL AHLI F.C. BENGAZHI
AL AHLI S.C. TRÍPOLI
AL AKHDAR
AL HILAL BENGHAZI
AL MADINA S.C.
AL TERSANA TRÍPOLI
AL WAHDA F.C.
ALL ITTIHAD

MADAGASCAR

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MADAGASCAR
JAPAN ACTUEL´S F.C.
TANA F.C.

MALAWI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MALAWI
BIG BULLETS F.C.
SILVER STRIKERS F.C.

MALI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MALI
A.S. ONZE CREATEURS
A.S. REAL BAMAKO
DJOLIBA A.C.
STADE MALIEN

MAROCCO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MAROCCO
A.S. SALÉ
CODM MEKNÈS
DIFAA EL JADIDA
FAR RABAT
FATH UNIÓN SPORT
HASSANIA UNIÓN SPORT
KAC KENITRA
KAWKAB ATHLETIC CLUB
MAGHREB ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA
MOGREB ATLÉTICO TETUÁN
OLYMPIC SAFI
OLYMPIQUE CLUB KHOURIBGA
RAJA CLUB ATHLETIC
WYDAD A.C.

MAURICIO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MAURICIO
CUREPIPE STARLIGHT S.C.

MAURITANIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MAURITANIA
ASAC CONCORDE
ASC TEVRAGH-ZEINE
C.F. CANSADO
F.C. NOUADHIBOU

MOZAMBICO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''MOZAMBICO
C.D. MATCHEDJE
C.D. MAXAQUENE
CLUBE DE DESPORTOS COSTA DO SOL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESTRELA VERMALHA
CLUBE FERROVIÁRIO DE MAPUTO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE MAPUTO
LIGA DESPORTIVO MUÇULMANA

NAMIBIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''NAMIBIA
AFRICAN STARS FC
BLACK AFRICA FC
BLUE WATERS F.C.
CIVICS F.C.
ELEVEN ARROWS
RAMBLERS F.C.
TIGERS SPORTS CLUB

NIGER

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''NIGER
A.S. GNN
AS DOUANES
AS NIGELEC
SAHEL S.C.

NIGERIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''NIGERIA
ENYIMBA INTERNATIONAL F.C.
KANO PILLARS F.C.

REPUBBLICA CENTRAFRICANA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''REPUBBLICA CENTRAFRICANA
A.S. TEMPÊTE MOCAF
ANGES DE FÁTIMA

REPUBBLICA DEL CONGO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''REPUBBLICA DEL CONGO
A.C. LEOPARDS
C.A.R.A. BRAZZAVILLE
DIABLES NOIRS
ÉTOILE DU CONGO

REPUBBLICA DEMOCRATICA DEL CONGO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''REPUBBLICA DEMOCRATICA DEL CONGO
AC SODIGRAF
AS VITA CLUB
CS DON BOSCO
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
SAINT ELOI LUPOPO
SM SANGA BALENDE
TP MAZEMBE
US TSHINKUNKU

RUANDA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''RUANDA
A.S. KIGALI
AMAGAJU F.C.
ARMÉ PATRIOTIQUE RWANDAISE F.C.
BUGESERA F.C.
ESPOIR F.C.
ETINCELLES F.C.
KIREHE F.C.
MUKURA VICTORY S.F.C.
MUSANZE F.C.
POLICE F.C.
RAYON SPORT F.C.
S.C. KIYOVU SPORT

SAO TOME E PRINCIPE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SAO TOME E PRINCIPE
ANDORINHA S.C.
INTER F.C. BOM-BOM
S.C. DA PRAIA CRUZ
SANTANA F.C.
U.D. REI AMADOR
VITORIA DO RIBOQUE F.C.

SENEGAL

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SENEGAL
A.S. DE PIKINE
A.S. DOUANES
A.S. GÈNÈRATION FOOD
A.S. LA LINGUÈRE
A.S.C. DIARAF
A.S.C. NIARRY TALLY
A.S.E.C. NDIAMBOUR
CASA SPORT DE ZIGUINCHOR
D.S.C. DAKAR SACRÉ COEUR
DIAMBARS DE SALY
U.S. OUAKAM

SEYCHELLES

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SEYCHELLES

SIERRA LEONE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SIERRA LEONE
CENTRAL PARADE F.C.
DIAMOND STARS F.C.

SOMALIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SOMALIA

SUD AFRICA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SUD AFRICA
AJAX CAPE TOWN F.C.
AJAX CAPE TOWN FC
AMAZULU F.C.
BIDVEST WITS FC
BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC FC
FREE STATE STARS FC
KAIZER CHIEFS FC
LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
MARITZBURG UNITED FC
MOROKA SWALLOWS FC
ORLANDO PIRATES FC
PLATINUM STARS FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED FC
UNIVERSITY OD PRETORIA FC

SUDAN

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SUDAN

SWAZILAND

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SWAZILAND

TANZANIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TANZANIA

TOGO

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TOGO

TUNISIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TUNISIA
A.S. GABÈS
C.A. BIZERTIN
C.E. D'HAMMAM-LIF
C.S. SFAXIEN
CLUB AFRICAIN
ESPERANCE SPORTIVE DE TUNIS
ETÓILE SPORTIVE DU SAHEL
ÉTOILE SPORTIVE MÉTLAOUI
J.S. KAIROUAN
STADE GABÉSIEN
STADE TUNISIEN
U.S. BEN GUERDANE
U.S. DE TATAOUINE
U.S. MONASTIRIENNE

UGANDA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''UGANDA

ZAMBIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ZAMBIA
BUILDCON F.C.
GREEN BUFFALOES F.C.
GREEN EAGLES F.C.
KABWE WARRIORS F.C.
MUFULIRA WANDERERS F.C.
NAPSA STARS F.C.
NCHANGA RANGERS F.C.
NKANA F.C.
POWER DYNAMOS F.C.
RED ARROWS F.C.
ZANACO F.C.
ZESCO UNITED F.C.

ZANZIBAR

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ZANZIBAR

ZIMBABWE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ZIMBABWE
CAPS UNITED F.C.
CHAPUNGU UNITED F.C.
CHICKEN INN F.C.
DYNAMOS F.C.
F.C. PLATINUM
HARARE CITY F.C.
HIGHLANDERS F.C.
HOW MINE F.C.
HWANGE F.C.
NGEZI PLATINUM F.C.

OFC

AMERICAN SAMOA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''AMERICAN SAMOA
BLACK ROSES F.C.
PAGO YOUTH F.C.
PANSA F.C.
UTULEI YOUTH F.C.

AUSTRALIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE UNITED F.C.
BRISBANE ROAR F-C-
CENTRAL COAST MARINERS F.C.
MELBOURNE CITY F.C.
MELBOURNE VICTORY F.C.
NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS F.C.
PERTH GLORY F.C.
SYDNEY F.C.
WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS F.C.

FIYI ISLANDS

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''FIYI ISLANDS
BA F.A.
LABASA F.C.
LAUTOKA F.C.
NADI D.F.A.
NADROGA F.A.
NASINU F.C.
REWA F.C.
SUVA F.C.

ISOLE COOK

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ISOLE COOK
AVATIU F.C.
TUPAPA MARAERENGA F.C.

ISOLE SALOMONE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''ISOLE SALOMONE
KOSSA F.C.
MALAITA EAGLES F.C.
MARIST F.C.
SOLOMON WARRIORS F.C.
WESTERN UNITED F.C.

KIRIBATI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''KIRIBATI

NIUE

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''NIUE

NUOVA ZELANDA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''NUOVA ZELANDA
AUCKLAND CITY F.C.
CANTERBUTY UNITED F.C.
HAWKE'S BAY UNITED
OTAGO UNITED F.C.
WAIKATO F.C.
WAITAKERE UNITED
WANDERERS F.C.
WELLINGTON PHOENIX F.C.

NUOVO CALEDONIA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''NUOVO CALEDONIA
A.S. LÖSSI
A.S. MAGENTA
A.S. MONT-DORE

PAPUA NUOVA GUINEA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''PAPUA NUOVA GUINEA
F.C. MOROBE WAWENS
MADANG F.C.
TOTI CITY DEWELLERS F.C.

SAMOA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''SAMOA
KIWI F.C.
LIPE O LE SOAGA S.C.
MOAULA UNITED F.C.
STRICKLAND BROTHERS LEPEA F.C.

TAHITI

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TAHITI
A.S. CENTRAL SPORT
A.S. DRAGON
A.S. MANU-URA
A.S. PIRAE
A.S. TEFANA
A.S. VÉNUS

TONGA

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TONGA
LOTO HA'APAI UNITED
MARIST PREMS
VEITONGO F.C.

TUVALU

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''TUVALU
F.C. MANU LAEVA
F.C. NIUTAO
F.C. TOFAGA
LAKENA UNITED
NAUTI F.C.
TAMANUKU F.C.

VANUATU

NAZIONALE DI CALCIO DELL''VANUATU
AMICALE F.C.
ERAKOR GOLDEN STAR F.C.
IFIRA BLACK BIRD F.C.
MALAMPA REVIVORS F.C.
MAUWIA F.C.
SHEPHERDS UNITED F.C.
SIA-RAGA F.C.
TAFEA F.C.
TUPUJI IMERE F.C.